Skip to content
Glock

Glock 21 Gen4 .45 with Holosun 507K, 4.61 in., 13rd, Titanium Cerakote

  • .45
  • 13rd
  • 4.61 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 24% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$641.98Usually $844.89

Save $202.91

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $844.89, its median price over the last 90 days.

$611.99 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 38% under MSRP.

Granite Peak Supply

Lowest of 6 stores

4.6 (6.4K), in stock,

Buy at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 21 Gen4 .45 with Holosun 507K, 4.61 in., 13rd, Titanium Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$641.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Prairie Fire Supply4.1
$656.98+$15.00Not reportedBuy at Prairie Fire Supply (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$670.99+$29.01Not reportedBuy at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$680.94+$38.96In stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$717.98+$76.00In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$776.98+$135.00In stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$844.89
90-day median
90-day low
$641.98
Today's price
90-day high
$957.68
2-year low
$641.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (128 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$641.98Down 9.0%
Oct 13, 2026$705.30Down 15.9%
Oct 11, 2026$838.29Down 0.6%
Sep 16, 2026$843.70Down 0.9%
Aug 19, 2026$851.78Down 2.9%
Aug 17, 2026$876.98Up 1.5%
Aug 16, 2026$864.14Down 9.8%
Aug 15, 2026$957.68Up 15.9%
Aug 5, 2026$826.15Down 3.4%
Aug 3, 2026$855.16Up 0.0%
Jul 29, 2026$855.11Down 2.0%
Jul 27, 2026$872.72Up 3.6%
Jul 26, 2026$842.19Down 0.6%
Jul 24, 2026$847.59Up 0.2%
Jul 22, 2026$846.07Down 1.9%
Jul 9, 2026$862.80Down 1.2%
Jul 2, 2026$873.05Up 10.8%
Jun 27, 2026$787.77Down 8.6%
Jun 25, 2026$861.77Up 6.1%
Jun 24, 2026$812.14Down 5.2%
Jun 22, 2026$856.56Down 2.2%
Jun 21, 2026$875.70Up 4.5%
Jun 20, 2026$838.00Down 0.8%
Jun 12, 2026$844.50Down 14.0%
May 30, 2026$981.62Up 14.5%
May 25, 2026$857.67Up 0.5%
May 20, 2026$853.28Up 2.3%
May 15, 2026$833.87Down 4.7%
May 13, 2026$875.04Up 10.1%
May 11, 2026$794.61Down 6.4%
Apr 13, 2026$849.05Down 0.3%
Apr 6, 2026$851.41Up 0.1%
Apr 5, 2026$850.66Down 3.9%
Apr 3, 2026$884.74Up 3.0%
Mar 26, 2026$859.24Down 0.2%
Mar 21, 2026$861.04Down 0.8%
Mar 18, 2026$868.02Up 7.8%
Mar 16, 2026$805.54Down 10.0%
Mar 13, 2026$895.42Up 22.7%
Mar 8, 2026$729.71Down 15.4%
Feb 26, 2026$862.38Down 2.4%
Feb 22, 2026$883.96Down 0.6%
Feb 19, 2026$888.97Up 18.7%
Feb 16, 2026$748.66Up 8.9%
Feb 10, 2026$687.59Down 30.2%
Feb 4, 2026$985.62Up 12.4%
Feb 3, 2026$876.75Down 2.5%
Jan 27, 2026$899.17Down 0.1%
Jan 12, 2026$900.11Up 9.0%
Jan 4, 2026$825.56Up 10.1%
Dec 22, 2025$749.92Down 8.4%
Dec 16, 2025$818.47Down 10.2%
Dec 15, 2025$911.10Up 3.6%
Dec 13, 2025$879.39Up 11.2%
Nov 28, 2025$790.50Down 10.2%
Nov 21, 2025$879.85Up 1.2%
Nov 6, 2025$869.78Up 17.3%
Nov 3, 2025$741.57Up 2.1%
Oct 25, 2025$726.43Down 16.3%
Oct 24, 2025$868.15Up 4.8%
Oct 20, 2025$828.33Down 1.2%
Oct 14, 2025$838.39Up 14.5%
Oct 6, 2025$732.17Down 14.7%
Oct 5, 2025$858.24Down 8.8%
Sep 29, 2025$941.38Up 26.8%
Sep 28, 2025$742.70Down 12.3%
Sep 27, 2025$847.13Down 0.5%
Sep 24, 2025$851.78Down 5.0%
Sep 17, 2025$896.58Up 3.4%
Sep 16, 2025$867.14Down 0.6%
Sep 12, 2025$872.79Down 0.8%
Sep 4, 2025$879.50Up 2.3%
Sep 2, 2025$859.80Up 2.0%
Aug 29, 2025$842.95Down 10.6%
Aug 27, 2025$943.13Up 3.6%
Aug 26, 2025$910.76Up 0.1%
Aug 17, 2025$909.68Up 6.2%
Aug 10, 2025$856.45Down 11.3%
Aug 9, 2025$965.69Up 1.5%
Jul 30, 2025$951.80Up 13.3%
Jul 29, 2025$840.18Down 6.1%
Jul 19, 2025$895.03Up 6.4%
Jul 13, 2025$841.56Down 1.6%
Jul 12, 2025$855.41Down 6.2%
Jul 10, 2025$911.74Up 6.1%
Jul 2, 2025$859.05Up 1.5%
Jun 29, 2025$846.41Down 5.4%
Jun 16, 2025$894.86Down 0.8%
Jun 11, 2025$902.19Up 2.2%
Jun 4, 2025$883.20Up 2.6%
Jun 2, 2025$860.56Up 0.3%
May 31, 2025$858.03Up 16.8%
May 27, 2025$734.62Down 6.4%
May 26, 2025$785.15Down 3.3%
May 21, 2025$811.96Down 4.4%
May 16, 2025$849.28Up 23.1%
May 6, 2025$689.88Down 21.0%
Apr 29, 2025$873.06Up 0.7%
Apr 25, 2025$866.84Up 3.6%
Apr 24, 2025$836.83Up 8.6%
Apr 17, 2025$770.50Up 10.2%
Apr 13, 2025$699.13Down 10.9%
Apr 8, 2025$784.69Down 7.2%
Mar 31, 2025$845.20Down 1.3%
Mar 17, 2025$856.63Up 0.2%
Mar 8, 2025$854.89Up 2.6%
Feb 22, 2025$833.40Up 5.5%
Feb 5, 2025$789.68Down 10.0%
Jan 22, 2025$877.11Up 6.8%
Jan 17, 2025$821.49Down 4.8%
Jan 12, 2025$862.65Up 1.3%
Jan 3, 2025$851.95Up 1.3%
Jan 1, 2025$841.15Down 9.0%
Dec 27, 2024$924.03Up 22.0%
Dec 19, 2024$757.16Down 21.3%
Dec 12, 2024$962.00Up 12.2%
Dec 6, 2024$857.47Down 0.8%
Nov 28, 2024$864.27Down 0.5%
Nov 21, 2024$868.31Up 3.1%
Nov 20, 2024$841.98Up 2.2%
Nov 19, 2024$823.94Down 2.2%
Nov 18, 2024$842.26Up 0.3%
Nov 17, 2024$839.72Down 1.0%
Nov 16, 2024$847.98Up 14.4%
Nov 9, 2024$741.25Down 15.5%
Nov 8, 2024$877.47Up 5.4%
Nov 1, 2024$832.50Up 1.3%
Oct 22, 2024$821.93Up 10.0%

About this product

The Glock 21 Gen4 .45 with Holosun 507K is a handgun chambered in .45 ACP, with a striker-fired action, a 4.61-inch barrel and a 13-round capacity. This listing is the titanium Cerakote finish in the with red dot configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
.45 ACP
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
13 rounds
Barrel length
4.61 in.
Finish
Titanium Cerakote
Configuration
With red dot
Condition
New
$641.9824% below usual
at Granite Peak Supply
Buy now at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)