Skip to content
Glock 21 Gen4 .45 with Holosun 507K, 4.61 in., 13rd, Black
Glock

Glock 21 Gen4 .45 with Holosun 507K, 4.61 in., 13rd, Black

  • .45
  • 13rd
  • 4.61 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 19% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$661.48Usually $818.68

Save $157.20

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $818.68, its median price over the last 90 days.

$626.49 + $34.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 31% under MSRP.

Palisade Sporting Goods

Lowest of 4 stores

4.2 (52.8K), in stock,

Buy at Palisade Sporting Goods(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

4 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 21 Gen4 .45 with Holosun 507K, 4.61 in., 13rd, Black, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Palisade Sporting Goods4.2
$661.48Best priceIn stockBuy at Palisade Sporting Goods (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$700.98+$39.50In stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)
High Desert Guns4.2
$714.95+$53.47Not reportedBuy at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$777.48+$116.00In stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$649.99Not availableOut of stockView at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$818.68
90-day median
90-day low
$661.48
Today's price
90-day high
$860.43
2-year low
$661.48
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
7 days
Since Oct 13, 2026
Every price change (113 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 13, 2026$661.48Down 21.5%
Oct 5, 2026$843.17Up 2.0%
Oct 3, 2026$826.89Up 21.1%
Sep 25, 2026$682.97Down 10.9%
Sep 24, 2026$766.60Down 6.0%
Sep 20, 2026$815.88Down 5.2%
Sep 19, 2026$860.43Up 4.4%
Sep 10, 2026$824.03Up 22.2%
Sep 7, 2026$674.42Down 19.5%
Aug 27, 2026$837.49Up 5.0%
Aug 26, 2026$797.45Up 14.2%
Aug 22, 2026$698.58Down 14.0%
Aug 19, 2026$812.38Down 3.7%
Aug 18, 2026$843.88Up 3.8%
Aug 12, 2026$813.26Down 5.2%
Aug 3, 2026$857.42Up 4.4%
Jul 30, 2026$821.48Up 11.9%
Jul 26, 2026$734.44Down 1.2%
Jul 25, 2026$743.44Down 8.0%
Jul 22, 2026$808.37Down 1.9%
Jul 18, 2026$823.89Up 2.6%
Jul 10, 2026$802.95Up 18.8%
Jun 29, 2026$675.63Down 7.2%
Jun 22, 2026$727.77Down 13.7%
Jun 17, 2026$842.83Down 6.3%
Jun 11, 2026$899.78Up 11.4%
May 31, 2026$808.02Down 14.6%
May 20, 2026$945.74Up 12.0%
May 17, 2026$844.46Up 19.9%
May 15, 2026$704.07Down 19.5%
Apr 25, 2026$874.74Up 13.7%
Apr 19, 2026$769.41Down 8.1%
Apr 5, 2026$837.60Down 0.6%
Apr 2, 2026$843.03Up 3.0%
Mar 28, 2026$818.76Down 0.6%
Mar 27, 2026$824.04Down 2.9%
Mar 18, 2026$848.64Up 2.7%
Mar 16, 2026$826.66Down 0.3%
Mar 4, 2026$829.13Up 2.9%
Mar 3, 2026$805.96Down 7.1%
Mar 2, 2026$867.09Up 1.2%
Feb 19, 2026$856.79Down 3.3%
Feb 16, 2026$886.19Up 6.5%
Feb 12, 2026$831.87Up 3.0%
Feb 3, 2026$807.58Down 2.5%
Jan 26, 2026$828.26Up 0.4%
Jan 21, 2026$825.08Up 17.0%
Jan 13, 2026$705.20Down 15.5%
Jan 11, 2026$834.99Up 12.3%
Dec 27, 2025$743.74Up 1.0%
Dec 19, 2025$736.74Down 14.5%
Dec 12, 2025$861.63Up 1.7%
Nov 30, 2025$847.21Up 1.2%
Nov 26, 2025$837.31Down 1.8%
Nov 24, 2025$852.25Up 6.2%
Nov 2, 2025$802.85Down 0.8%
Oct 16, 2025$809.25Up 2.2%
Oct 12, 2025$792.04Down 2.9%
Oct 8, 2025$815.71Down 1.7%
Oct 5, 2025$829.68Up 2.6%
Sep 29, 2025$808.72Up 0.4%
Sep 20, 2025$805.41Down 2.2%
Sep 12, 2025$823.86Up 21.8%
Sep 9, 2025$676.62Down 20.0%
Sep 7, 2025$846.13Up 11.7%
Sep 4, 2025$757.25Down 4.7%
Aug 31, 2025$794.78Down 2.4%
Aug 19, 2025$814.52Down 1.0%
Aug 18, 2025$822.96Up 13.9%
Aug 14, 2025$722.53Down 17.7%
Aug 5, 2025$877.79Up 2.3%
Aug 3, 2025$858.20Up 5.1%
Aug 2, 2025$816.58Up 0.7%
Jul 17, 2025$810.57Down 0.6%
Jul 16, 2025$815.85Down 10.5%
Jul 3, 2025$911.10Up 6.2%
Jul 2, 2025$857.94Up 6.7%
Jun 30, 2025$803.98Down 3.1%
Jun 17, 2025$829.76Up 6.0%
Jun 15, 2025$782.90Up 1.2%
Jun 13, 2025$773.99Down 9.4%
Jun 7, 2025$854.34Up 2.1%
Jun 3, 2025$836.57Up 7.8%
Jun 1, 2025$776.24Down 2.8%
May 14, 2025$798.23Down 0.7%
May 7, 2025$803.64Down 3.8%
Apr 22, 2025$835.05Up 2.5%
Apr 17, 2025$814.32Down 4.1%
Apr 7, 2025$848.95Up 7.3%
Apr 4, 2025$790.98Down 4.7%
Mar 14, 2025$829.83Up 2.5%
Mar 13, 2025$809.76Down 2.1%
Mar 9, 2025$826.92Up 5.3%
Mar 3, 2025$785.60Down 4.9%
Mar 1, 2025$825.80Up 20.9%
Feb 26, 2025$682.84Down 19.2%
Feb 21, 2025$845.15Up 6.0%
Feb 18, 2025$797.18Up 2.5%
Feb 17, 2025$777.40Down 8.2%
Feb 13, 2025$846.70Up 1.5%
Feb 3, 2025$833.78Up 5.8%
Jan 30, 2025$788.18Down 4.6%
Jan 2, 2025$826.06Up 9.0%
Dec 30, 2024$758.08Down 4.5%
Dec 29, 2024$793.56Up 2.0%
Dec 23, 2024$777.94Down 16.0%
Dec 18, 2024$926.59Up 17.8%
Dec 13, 2024$786.41Down 6.8%
Dec 6, 2024$843.93Up 2.6%
Dec 2, 2024$822.53Up 6.8%
Nov 26, 2024$769.83Up 1.0%
Nov 24, 2024$762.26Down 7.4%
Oct 28, 2024$823.29Up 1.2%

About this product

The Glock 21 Gen4 .45 with Holosun 507K is a handgun chambered in .45 ACP, with a striker-fired action, a 4.61-inch barrel and a 13-round capacity. This listing is the black finish in the with red dot configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
.45 ACP
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
13 rounds
Barrel length
4.61 in.
Finish
Black
Configuration
With red dot
Condition
New
$661.4819% below usual
at Palisade Sporting Goods
Buy now at Palisade Sporting Goods(opens the store in a new tab)