Skip to content
Glock 21 Gen4 .45 10rd State Compliant, 4.61 in., 10rd, American Flag Battleworn
Glock

Glock 21 Gen4 .45 10rd State Compliant, 4.61 in., 10rd, American Flag Battleworn

  • .45
  • 10rd
  • 4.61 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 19% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$588.98Usually $724.02

Save $135.04

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $724.02, its median price over the last 90 days.

$573.99 + $14.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 27% under MSRP.

Gulf Coast Guns

Lowest of 4 stores

4.6 (9.2K), in stock,

Buy at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 21 Gen4 .45 10rd State Compliant, 4.61 in., 10rd, American Flag Battleworn, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$588.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$595.94+$6.96In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$614.49+$25.51Only 7 leftBuy at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$618.45+$29.47Not reportedBuy at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$724.02
90-day median
90-day low
$588.98
Today's price
90-day high
$842.58
2-year low
$587.23
Dec 8, 2025
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (101 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$588.98Down 22.6%
Oct 8, 2026$761.33Up 5.2%
Sep 29, 2026$723.44Down 3.1%
Sep 25, 2026$746.61Up 17.9%
Sep 18, 2026$633.03Down 10.1%
Sep 13, 2026$704.08Down 9.9%
Sep 2, 2026$781.67Down 7.2%
Aug 27, 2026$842.58Up 16.4%
Aug 12, 2026$724.02Up 3.6%
Aug 1, 2026$698.71Down 7.3%
Jul 11, 2026$753.36Up 4.2%
Jun 23, 2026$722.90Down 1.2%
Jun 19, 2026$731.48Up 3.2%
Jun 14, 2026$708.99Down 3.2%
Jun 10, 2026$732.49Down 2.5%
Jun 3, 2026$751.31Up 27.6%
May 29, 2026$589.02Down 20.0%
May 18, 2026$736.47Down 7.4%
May 12, 2026$794.90Up 15.7%
May 10, 2026$687.25Down 1.4%
Apr 25, 2026$696.93Down 16.9%
Apr 21, 2026$838.79Up 34.0%
Apr 13, 2026$625.99Down 5.7%
Apr 12, 2026$663.99Down 7.5%
Apr 10, 2026$717.51Down 0.2%
Apr 7, 2026$719.14Down 2.9%
Mar 31, 2026$740.71Up 0.7%
Mar 18, 2026$735.90Down 1.3%
Mar 11, 2026$745.26Up 10.6%
Mar 4, 2026$673.59Down 10.3%
Feb 25, 2026$751.15Up 18.4%
Feb 23, 2026$634.66Down 2.0%
Feb 21, 2026$647.58Down 10.7%
Feb 20, 2026$725.24Down 3.0%
Feb 18, 2026$747.30Up 2.8%
Feb 15, 2026$727.21Down 1.8%
Feb 8, 2026$740.63Up 21.0%
Feb 2, 2026$612.28Down 15.9%
Jan 20, 2026$728.20Up 9.6%
Jan 16, 2026$664.24Down 19.4%
Jan 12, 2026$824.17Up 15.0%
Jan 1, 2026$716.93Down 2.6%
Dec 16, 2025$736.41Up 1.3%
Dec 9, 2025$727.07Up 23.8%
Dec 4, 2025$587.23Down 21.0%
Nov 21, 2025$743.44Up 24.6%
Nov 20, 2025$596.60Down 3.3%
Nov 16, 2025$617.20Down 15.2%
Nov 8, 2025$727.94Down 10.5%
Oct 11, 2025$813.31Up 6.9%
Oct 10, 2025$760.65Up 7.0%
Oct 2, 2025$710.92Down 2.3%
Sep 30, 2025$727.80Up 1.8%
Sep 23, 2025$714.59Down 4.5%
Sep 20, 2025$748.61Down 8.7%
Aug 30, 2025$819.82Up 6.2%
Aug 15, 2025$772.21Up 12.4%
Aug 11, 2025$687.22Down 13.0%
Aug 10, 2025$789.84Up 8.6%
Jul 22, 2025$727.53Up 1.8%
Jul 18, 2025$714.74Up 4.0%
Jul 17, 2025$687.57Down 0.8%
Jul 10, 2025$693.39Down 1.9%
Jul 7, 2025$706.66Up 11.2%
Jun 24, 2025$635.30Down 9.2%
Jun 22, 2025$699.45Down 1.1%
Jun 20, 2025$706.95Down 2.0%
Jun 18, 2025$721.25Up 1.2%
Jun 17, 2025$712.61Down 3.6%
May 20, 2025$739.28Down 6.5%
May 19, 2025$790.94Up 5.7%
May 17, 2025$748.13Up 5.3%
May 14, 2025$710.81Up 5.1%
May 10, 2025$676.19Down 6.8%
May 7, 2025$725.74Up 0.8%
May 5, 2025$719.88Down 0.4%
Apr 30, 2025$722.67Up 9.9%
Apr 28, 2025$657.32Down 9.0%
Apr 18, 2025$722.47Up 1.4%
Apr 14, 2025$712.83Up 0.8%
Apr 9, 2025$707.09Up 2.0%
Apr 7, 2025$693.06Down 11.6%
Apr 6, 2025$784.35Up 9.5%
Mar 30, 2025$716.56Up 0.0%
Mar 8, 2025$716.26Up 16.9%
Feb 25, 2025$612.89Down 17.0%
Feb 4, 2025$738.55Up 6.7%
Jan 31, 2025$691.87Up 13.7%
Jan 29, 2025$608.24Down 13.5%
Jan 14, 2025$702.88Down 0.6%
Jan 13, 2025$706.98Down 0.3%
Jan 12, 2025$708.89Down 9.5%
Jan 11, 2025$783.49Up 15.6%
Jan 10, 2025$677.77Up 0.0%
Dec 27, 2024$677.56Down 7.8%
Dec 23, 2024$734.64Up 13.9%
Dec 10, 2024$644.88Down 21.4%
Dec 4, 2024$820.58Up 15.2%
Nov 28, 2024$712.05Up 2.8%
Nov 25, 2024$692.34Down 3.6%
Oct 28, 2024$718.53Down 7.2%

About this product

The Glock 21 Gen4 .45 10rd State Compliant is a handgun chambered in .45 ACP, with a striker-fired action, a 4.61-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the american Flag Battleworn finish in the 10-round state compliant configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
.45 ACP
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
4.61 in.
Finish
American Flag Battleworn
Configuration
10-round state compliant
Condition
New
$588.9819% below usual
at Gulf Coast Guns
Buy now at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)