Skip to content
Smith & Wesson

Smith & Wesson SD9 2.0 9mm Holster Bundle, 4 in., 16rd, Patriot Brown Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 16rd
  • 4 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 18% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$322.98Usually $393.92

Save $70.94

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $393.92, its median price over the last 90 days.

$302.99 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 31% under MSRP.

Westbound Armory

Lowest of 3 stores

4.7 (4.6K), in stock,

Buy at Westbound Armory(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

3 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Smith & Wesson SD9 2.0 9mm Holster Bundle, 4 in., 16rd, Patriot Brown Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Westbound Armory4.7
$322.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$332.49+$9.51In stockBuy at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)
Red River Outdoors4.4
$360.98+$38.00In stockBuy at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)
Iron Mesa Armory4.9
$356.99Not availableOut of stockView at Iron Mesa Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$393.92
90-day median
90-day low
$322.98
Today's price
90-day high
$414.70
2-year low
$322.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (119 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$322.98Down 16.2%
Oct 14, 2026$385.54Down 3.0%
Oct 2, 2026$397.44Up 0.8%
Sep 30, 2026$394.27Up 3.6%
Sep 25, 2026$380.51Down 3.2%
Sep 22, 2026$393.08Up 21.1%
Sep 19, 2026$324.69Down 17.6%
Aug 27, 2026$393.92Down 2.6%
Aug 25, 2026$404.41Up 1.2%
Aug 24, 2026$399.46Up 0.3%
Aug 23, 2026$398.21Up 1.0%
Aug 22, 2026$394.20Down 2.5%
Aug 9, 2026$404.40Down 2.5%
Aug 8, 2026$414.70Up 5.4%
Jul 14, 2026$393.37Down 0.1%
Jul 13, 2026$393.77Down 2.8%
Jul 8, 2026$404.95Down 3.9%
Jul 6, 2026$421.23Up 3.8%
Jul 5, 2026$405.69Up 20.9%
Jul 3, 2026$335.64Down 16.2%
Jun 14, 2026$400.51Down 4.4%
Jun 11, 2026$418.88Up 2.1%
Jun 4, 2026$410.39Up 2.0%
May 25, 2026$402.52Down 0.5%
May 18, 2026$404.50Down 14.1%
May 16, 2026$471.06Up 10.9%
May 15, 2026$424.67Up 14.3%
May 8, 2026$371.52Down 4.3%
May 3, 2026$388.12Down 4.2%
Apr 30, 2026$405.17Down 1.4%
Apr 28, 2026$410.98Down 0.3%
Apr 20, 2026$412.17Up 0.3%
Apr 12, 2026$410.74Down 12.4%
Apr 5, 2026$468.78Up 17.0%
Apr 2, 2026$400.58Up 3.8%
Mar 29, 2026$385.96Down 4.3%
Mar 27, 2026$403.10Up 4.3%
Mar 24, 2026$386.52Down 6.2%
Mar 23, 2026$412.03Down 2.7%
Mar 18, 2026$423.67Up 4.3%
Mar 10, 2026$406.26Up 2.7%
Feb 16, 2026$395.64Down 3.9%
Feb 12, 2026$411.82Down 0.0%
Feb 9, 2026$411.93Up 2.5%
Jan 26, 2026$401.90Up 14.2%
Jan 17, 2026$352.00Down 15.4%
Jan 13, 2026$416.14Up 24.6%
Dec 31, 2025$333.99Down 16.3%
Dec 16, 2025$399.04Down 15.8%
Dec 11, 2025$474.17Up 12.6%
Nov 28, 2025$421.17Up 3.4%
Nov 27, 2025$407.45Up 7.9%
Nov 21, 2025$377.61Down 10.8%
Nov 16, 2025$423.39Down 1.5%
Nov 13, 2025$429.62Up 7.3%
Nov 5, 2025$400.27Down 11.0%
Nov 2, 2025$449.65Up 8.8%
Oct 30, 2025$413.18Up 2.2%
Oct 24, 2025$404.48Down 1.5%
Oct 23, 2025$410.47Up 21.7%
Oct 17, 2025$337.41Down 7.1%
Sep 22, 2025$363.06Down 0.8%
Sep 20, 2025$366.16Down 19.9%
Sep 5, 2025$457.32Up 13.7%
Aug 29, 2025$402.09Down 2.6%
Aug 28, 2025$412.85Down 1.5%
Aug 12, 2025$419.27Down 0.7%
Aug 9, 2025$422.33Down 3.0%
Aug 4, 2025$435.17Up 6.8%
Aug 3, 2025$407.61Up 4.1%
Jul 31, 2025$391.67Down 4.6%
Jul 30, 2025$410.69Down 0.9%
Jul 3, 2025$414.48Up 22.9%
Jun 30, 2025$337.30Down 4.9%
Jun 21, 2025$354.54Down 13.4%
Jun 13, 2025$409.36Down 2.5%
Jun 9, 2025$419.99Down 0.4%
Jun 4, 2025$421.48Up 0.1%
May 26, 2025$421.15Down 9.9%
May 19, 2025$467.39Up 13.2%
May 12, 2025$412.77Up 0.8%
May 10, 2025$409.30Down 1.9%
May 9, 2025$417.27Up 2.8%
May 8, 2025$405.98Up 3.4%
May 7, 2025$392.78Down 0.1%
May 3, 2025$393.30Down 8.1%
Apr 30, 2025$428.01Up 2.9%
Apr 28, 2025$415.96Up 1.6%
Apr 26, 2025$409.55Down 14.1%
Apr 24, 2025$476.79Up 14.6%
Apr 17, 2025$416.13Down 0.5%
Apr 15, 2025$418.07Down 4.4%
Apr 11, 2025$437.29Up 26.2%
Mar 20, 2025$346.60Down 18.1%
Mar 19, 2025$423.31Up 1.5%
Mar 18, 2025$417.14Up 0.2%
Mar 10, 2025$416.17Down 2.7%
Feb 18, 2025$427.68Down 9.0%
Feb 15, 2025$469.85Up 5.9%
Feb 11, 2025$443.75Up 7.6%
Feb 9, 2025$412.41Down 4.3%
Feb 1, 2025$431.02Up 1.0%
Jan 31, 2025$426.61Down 0.2%
Jan 30, 2025$427.40Up 10.6%
Jan 28, 2025$386.32Down 6.5%
Jan 21, 2025$413.09Down 10.0%
Jan 13, 2025$458.74Up 10.2%
Jan 12, 2025$416.16Up 18.0%
Jan 5, 2025$352.76Down 0.9%
Dec 26, 2024$355.90Down 16.8%
Dec 20, 2024$427.61Up 2.0%
Dec 18, 2024$419.11Up 11.4%
Dec 2, 2024$376.26Down 10.1%
Dec 1, 2024$418.42Down 2.0%
Nov 26, 2024$427.06Up 0.4%
Nov 24, 2024$425.53Up 11.4%
Nov 23, 2024$381.99Down 14.6%
Nov 8, 2024$447.25Up 28.1%
Oct 23, 2024$349.22Down 18.7%

About this product

The Smith & Wesson SD9 2.0 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4-inch barrel and a 16-round capacity. This listing is the patriot Brown Cerakote finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
16 rounds
Barrel length
4 in.
Finish
Patriot Brown Cerakote
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$322.9818% below usual
at Westbound Armory
Buy now at Westbound Armory(opens the store in a new tab)