Skip to content
Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm with 3 Magazines, 4.6 in., 17rd, Multicam Hydrographic
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm with 3 Magazines, 4.6 in., 17rd, Multicam Hydrographic

  • 9mm
  • 17rd
  • 4.6 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 28% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$869.99Usually $1,208.08

Save $338.09

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $1,208.08, its median price over the last 90 days.

$852.49 + $17.50 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 29% under MSRP.

Northfork Firearms

Lowest of 5 stores

4.7 (7.3K), in stock,

Buy at Northfork Firearms(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm with 3 Magazines, 4.6 in., 17rd, Multicam Hydrographic, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Northfork Firearms4.7
$869.99Best priceIn stockBuy at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)
Lone Pine Outfitters4.5
$883.98+$13.99In stockBuy at Lone Pine Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$909.99+$40.00In stockBuy at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$910.98+$40.99In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$985.98+$115.99In stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$1,208.08
90-day median
90-day low
$869.99
Today's price
90-day high
$1,315.76
2-year low
$869.99
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
3 days
Since Oct 17, 2026
Every price change (115 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 17, 2026$869.99Down 11.6%
Oct 16, 2026$984.29Down 25.2%
Sep 21, 2026$1,315.76Up 14.9%
Sep 20, 2026$1,145.48Down 5.2%
Sep 3, 2026$1,208.08Down 4.0%
Aug 28, 2026$1,259.07Up 6.8%
Aug 27, 2026$1,178.91Up 1.6%
Aug 18, 2026$1,160.35Down 1.0%
Aug 9, 2026$1,172.40Up 4.0%
Aug 5, 2026$1,127.01Down 2.4%
Jul 31, 2026$1,154.92Down 3.2%
Jul 14, 2026$1,192.74Up 3.0%
Jul 11, 2026$1,158.52Down 13.7%
Jun 28, 2026$1,342.94Up 16.8%
Jun 25, 2026$1,150.01Down 1.9%
Jun 9, 2026$1,172.63Down 0.8%
Jun 1, 2026$1,181.91Up 2.4%
May 29, 2026$1,153.93Down 8.0%
May 26, 2026$1,254.10Up 27.6%
May 24, 2026$982.99Down 25.3%
May 20, 2026$1,315.19Up 27.6%
May 11, 2026$1,030.72Down 10.9%
May 10, 2026$1,157.09Down 5.4%
Apr 23, 2026$1,222.54Up 3.1%
Apr 20, 2026$1,186.34Down 0.0%
Apr 17, 2026$1,186.51Up 1.7%
Apr 13, 2026$1,167.01Up 17.5%
Apr 4, 2026$993.59Down 20.7%
Apr 3, 2026$1,253.50Down 8.1%
Apr 2, 2026$1,364.11Up 15.4%
Apr 1, 2026$1,181.79Down 9.8%
Mar 27, 2026$1,309.49Up 9.9%
Mar 26, 2026$1,191.79Down 3.6%
Mar 20, 2026$1,235.99Down 2.7%
Mar 3, 2026$1,269.87Up 7.9%
Mar 1, 2026$1,177.34Up 1.3%
Feb 20, 2026$1,162.36Down 5.2%
Feb 19, 2026$1,225.75Up 0.6%
Feb 11, 2026$1,218.36Up 1.5%
Feb 10, 2026$1,199.90Down 14.7%
Feb 8, 2026$1,406.49Up 18.2%
Feb 6, 2026$1,189.80Down 15.3%
Feb 4, 2026$1,405.42Up 30.1%
Jan 29, 2026$1,080.49Down 13.4%
Jan 22, 2026$1,248.25Up 2.1%
Jan 16, 2026$1,223.15Down 3.9%
Dec 25, 2025$1,272.83Up 4.8%
Dec 12, 2025$1,214.04Down 1.3%
Dec 11, 2025$1,230.50Down 5.0%
Dec 10, 2025$1,294.86Up 4.1%
Dec 8, 2025$1,244.37Up 1.3%
Nov 25, 2025$1,228.35Down 1.4%
Nov 5, 2025$1,246.33Down 2.1%
Nov 1, 2025$1,273.51Up 1.8%
Oct 31, 2025$1,251.29Up 22.2%
Oct 30, 2025$1,024.15Down 17.4%
Oct 18, 2025$1,240.51Down 1.5%
Sep 28, 2025$1,259.22Down 3.1%
Sep 25, 2025$1,299.63Up 1.6%
Sep 24, 2025$1,279.02Up 5.3%
Sep 23, 2025$1,214.52Down 4.9%
Sep 13, 2025$1,276.55Down 11.1%
Sep 7, 2025$1,436.24Up 21.2%
Aug 28, 2025$1,185.48Up 15.2%
Aug 21, 2025$1,029.26Down 19.7%
Aug 18, 2025$1,282.29Up 3.4%
Aug 13, 2025$1,239.84Down 5.9%
Jul 28, 2025$1,317.03Up 1.2%
Jul 26, 2025$1,301.45Down 1.3%
Jul 25, 2025$1,318.31Up 15.6%
Jul 18, 2025$1,140.60Down 13.1%
Jul 17, 2025$1,313.08Up 8.8%
Jul 15, 2025$1,207.38Down 6.5%
Jun 25, 2025$1,291.57Down 1.8%
Jun 7, 2025$1,315.07Up 3.0%
Jun 6, 2025$1,277.35Down 1.6%
Jun 1, 2025$1,297.86Down 3.1%
May 31, 2025$1,338.89Up 5.0%
May 26, 2025$1,274.83Up 1.7%
May 25, 2025$1,253.45Down 12.7%
May 20, 2025$1,436Up 9.4%
May 17, 2025$1,312.40Down 3.7%
May 15, 2025$1,362.26Up 9.2%
May 12, 2025$1,248.03Up 1.1%
May 2, 2025$1,234.43Down 4.2%
Apr 21, 2025$1,287.89Down 9.3%
Apr 6, 2025$1,420.45Up 1.1%
Mar 30, 2025$1,404.58Up 15.9%
Mar 25, 2025$1,211.85Down 20.3%
Mar 15, 2025$1,520.11Up 14.8%
Mar 8, 2025$1,323.92Down 10.4%
Mar 1, 2025$1,478.22Up 11.8%
Feb 27, 2025$1,321.87Down 12.3%
Feb 19, 2025$1,506.58Up 14.3%
Feb 15, 2025$1,318.53Down 2.7%
Feb 12, 2025$1,355.20Down 3.3%
Feb 1, 2025$1,401.92Down 6.8%
Jan 21, 2025$1,504.17Up 14.6%
Jan 17, 2025$1,313.02Down 1.4%
Jan 14, 2025$1,332.07Up 0.8%
Jan 13, 2025$1,321.25Down 2.9%
Jan 10, 2025$1,360.12Up 1.0%
Jan 8, 2025$1,346.03Down 0.3%
Jan 3, 2025$1,349.62Down 0.6%
Dec 31, 2024$1,357.15Down 0.1%
Dec 27, 2024$1,358.67Up 2.6%
Dec 19, 2024$1,324.47Down 2.3%
Dec 18, 2024$1,355.47Up 2.8%
Dec 8, 2024$1,319.16Down 1.1%
Dec 6, 2024$1,333.92Down 4.1%
Nov 9, 2024$1,390.74Up 7.3%
Nov 6, 2024$1,295.86Down 15.3%
Oct 27, 2024$1,530.50Up 12.8%
Oct 26, 2024$1,357.01Up 2.7%
Oct 24, 2024$1,321.36Down 6.3%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm with 3 Magazines is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.6-inch barrel and a 17-round capacity. This listing is the multicam Hydrographic finish in the extra magazines bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
17 rounds
Barrel length
4.6 in.
Finish
Multicam Hydrographic
Configuration
Extra magazines bundle
Condition
New
$869.9928% below usual
at Northfork Firearms
Buy now at Northfork Firearms(opens the store in a new tab)