Skip to content
Smith & Wesson M&P9 M2.0 Compact 9mm with 3 Magazines, 4 in., 15rd, Titanium Cerakote
Smith & Wesson

Smith & Wesson M&P9 M2.0 Compact 9mm with 3 Magazines, 4 in., 15rd, Titanium Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 4 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 17% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$509.49Usually $610.71

Save $101.22

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $610.71, its median price over the last 90 days.

$486.99 + $22.50 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 30% under MSRP.

Ozark Range Supply

4.6 (13.4K), out of stock,

View at Ozark Range Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

0 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Smith & Wesson M&P9 M2.0 Compact 9mm with 3 Magazines, 4 in., 15rd, Titanium Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$509.49Not availableOut of stockView at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$539.94Not availableOut of stockView at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$570.98Not availableOut of stockView at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Cedar Hollow Arms4.8
$653.95Not availableOut of stockView at Cedar Hollow Arms (opens in a new tab)
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$695.98Not availableOut of stockView at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$610.71
90-day median
90-day low
$509.49
Today's price
90-day high
$704.18
2-year low
$467.99
Nov 29, 2024
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (110 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$509.49Down 11.1%
Oct 4, 2026$572.91Down 8.4%
Sep 19, 2026$625.52Up 6.6%
Sep 16, 2026$586.84Down 0.1%
Sep 11, 2026$587.51Down 5.5%
Sep 9, 2026$621.90Up 3.5%
Sep 6, 2026$601.12Up 17.4%
Sep 3, 2026$512.21Down 17.1%
Aug 30, 2026$617.51Up 0.4%
Aug 21, 2026$615.30Up 0.4%
Aug 20, 2026$613.04Up 1.0%
Aug 15, 2026$607.20Down 3.6%
Aug 11, 2026$629.69Up 3.0%
Aug 8, 2026$611.11Up 2.2%
Aug 2, 2026$597.87Down 2.1%
Jul 27, 2026$610.71Down 13.3%
Jul 24, 2026$704.18Up 13.2%
Jul 18, 2026$622.17Up 1.4%
Jul 8, 2026$613.61Up 0.5%
Jul 5, 2026$610.66Up 18.1%
Jun 11, 2026$516.91Down 19.5%
Jun 10, 2026$641.75Up 6.8%
Jun 2, 2026$600.93Down 2.3%
May 27, 2026$614.85Up 1.9%
May 18, 2026$603.19Down 5.8%
Apr 24, 2026$640.33Up 17.8%
Apr 15, 2026$543.57Down 8.7%
Apr 13, 2026$595.68Down 3.3%
Apr 11, 2026$615.96Up 5.3%
Apr 2, 2026$584.73Down 3.8%
Mar 28, 2026$608.11Up 10.2%
Mar 17, 2026$551.88Down 4.4%
Mar 15, 2026$577.26Down 5.9%
Mar 12, 2026$613.68Down 1.0%
Mar 1, 2026$619.68Up 11.2%
Feb 12, 2026$557.26Down 0.7%
Feb 11, 2026$561.29Down 6.1%
Feb 10, 2026$597.52Down 1.0%
Feb 6, 2026$603.38Up 1.5%
Jan 26, 2026$594.61Down 4.6%
Jan 16, 2026$622.98Up 14.7%
Jan 10, 2026$543.14Down 10.9%
Dec 30, 2025$609.41Down 0.9%
Dec 29, 2025$615.11Down 0.9%
Dec 24, 2025$620.76Up 17.5%
Dec 21, 2025$528.31Down 18.3%
Dec 11, 2025$646.70Down 6.1%
Nov 30, 2025$689.07Up 13.3%
Nov 28, 2025$608.41Down 4.6%
Nov 23, 2025$637.65Up 6.9%
Nov 12, 2025$596.27Up 2.2%
Nov 7, 2025$583.42Down 6.6%
Nov 1, 2025$624.76Up 8.7%
Oct 24, 2025$574.95Down 2.1%
Oct 17, 2025$587.12Down 3.7%
Oct 13, 2025$609.64Up 2.1%
Oct 8, 2025$596.97Up 16.1%
Oct 7, 2025$514.16Down 16.3%
Oct 6, 2025$614.64Down 7.2%
Sep 13, 2025$662.48Up 12.3%
Sep 12, 2025$589.67Up 1.9%
Aug 27, 2025$578.90Down 0.1%
Aug 22, 2025$579.60Down 7.1%
Aug 19, 2025$624.10Up 7.2%
Jul 22, 2025$581.97Down 1.0%
Jul 11, 2025$587.60Down 12.2%
Jun 21, 2025$669.16Up 13.7%
Jun 19, 2025$588.73Down 8.3%
Jun 18, 2025$642.15Up 6.1%
Jun 16, 2025$605.43Up 16.4%
Jun 12, 2025$520.28Down 12.0%
Jun 7, 2025$591.05Up 0.8%
May 25, 2025$586.14Down 0.3%
May 23, 2025$587.75Down 1.5%
May 15, 2025$596.94Down 2.0%
May 9, 2025$609.13Up 18.8%
May 8, 2025$512.73Down 6.5%
May 5, 2025$548.30Down 7.0%
May 3, 2025$589.52Down 1.8%
Apr 27, 2025$600.12Up 9.7%
Apr 20, 2025$546.91Down 19.0%
Apr 18, 2025$675.02Up 13.7%
Apr 15, 2025$593.87Up 0.8%
Apr 13, 2025$589.02Up 23.9%
Apr 11, 2025$475.41Down 19.7%
Mar 26, 2025$592.41Down 0.5%
Mar 18, 2025$595.39Up 1.6%
Mar 16, 2025$586.01Up 24.6%
Mar 11, 2025$470.25Down 22.2%
Mar 9, 2025$604.28Up 0.9%
Mar 8, 2025$599.11Up 11.5%
Mar 7, 2025$537.33Down 9.6%
Feb 21, 2025$594.45Up 0.5%
Feb 16, 2025$591.63Up 0.4%
Feb 1, 2025$588.98Up 12.8%
Jan 23, 2025$521.92Up 7.4%
Jan 22, 2025$485.89Down 3.0%
Jan 20, 2025$500.91Down 12.7%
Jan 15, 2025$573.88Up 16.5%
Jan 12, 2025$492.43Down 11.9%
Jan 7, 2025$558.90Down 5.8%
Jan 4, 2025$593.44Up 18.0%
Dec 29, 2024$502.97Up 2.8%
Dec 16, 2024$489.05Down 4.4%
Dec 13, 2024$511.80Up 7.5%
Dec 6, 2024$476.16Down 18.8%
Dec 1, 2024$586.17Up 0.6%
Nov 30, 2024$582.52Up 24.5%
Nov 17, 2024$467.99Down 21.0%
Nov 5, 2024$592.40Down 0.9%

About this product

The Smith & Wesson M&P9 M2.0 Compact 9mm with 3 Magazines is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the titanium Cerakote finish in the extra magazines bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
4 in.
Finish
Titanium Cerakote
Configuration
Extra magazines bundle
Condition
New
$509.4917% below usual
at Ozark Range Supply
View at Ozark Range Supply(opens the store in a new tab)