Skip to content
Smith & Wesson M&P9 M2.0 Compact 9mm Holster Bundle, 4 in., 15rd, OD Green
Smith & Wesson

Smith & Wesson M&P9 M2.0 Compact 9mm Holster Bundle, 4 in., 15rd, OD Green

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 4 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 21% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$470.98Usually $596.80

Save $125.82

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $596.80, its median price over the last 90 days.

$450.99 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 30% under MSRP.

Summit Tactical

Lowest of 3 stores

4.6 (10.9K), in stock,

Buy at Summit Tactical(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 3 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Smith & Wesson M&P9 M2.0 Compact 9mm Holster Bundle, 4 in., 15rd, OD Green, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Summit Tactical4.6
$470.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$484.45+$13.47In stockBuy at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$495.98+$25.00In stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$596.80
90-day median
90-day low
$470.98
Today's price
90-day high
$649.15
2-year low
$412.29
Oct 29, 2024
Unchanged for
10 days
Since Oct 10, 2026
Every price change (124 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 10, 2026$470.98Down 19.6%
Oct 7, 2026$585.58Down 1.5%
Oct 6, 2026$594.67Down 0.4%
Sep 22, 2026$596.80Down 3.3%
Sep 7, 2026$617.23Down 4.9%
Aug 27, 2026$649.15Up 4.4%
Aug 25, 2026$621.65Up 4.1%
Aug 19, 2026$597.13Down 1.1%
Aug 16, 2026$603.96Up 2.6%
Aug 14, 2026$588.49Up 6.6%
Jul 29, 2026$552.13Down 9.4%
Jul 27, 2026$609.69Down 1.9%
Jul 26, 2026$621.44Up 8.3%
Jul 23, 2026$573.93Up 8.6%
Jul 16, 2026$528.60Down 11.0%
Jun 24, 2026$593.87Up 5.8%
Jun 23, 2026$561.28Down 1.4%
Jun 14, 2026$569.18Down 1.3%
Jun 6, 2026$576.43Up 12.6%
Jun 5, 2026$511.93Down 17.1%
Jun 2, 2026$617.73Up 7.9%
May 31, 2026$572.59Down 3.1%
May 24, 2026$590.67Up 2.1%
May 11, 2026$578.29Up 0.2%
May 8, 2026$577.01Down 1.2%
May 4, 2026$584.28Up 3.5%
May 3, 2026$564.56Up 6.6%
Apr 27, 2026$529.67Down 7.4%
Apr 23, 2026$571.96Up 0.3%
Apr 18, 2026$570.10Down 1.8%
Apr 10, 2026$580.64Down 11.4%
Apr 7, 2026$655.54Up 13.1%
Apr 3, 2026$579.61Up 15.5%
Mar 31, 2026$501.77Down 12.7%
Mar 24, 2026$574.81Up 3.3%
Mar 12, 2026$556.53Down 2.9%
Mar 3, 2026$573.11Down 2.6%
Mar 1, 2026$588.36Up 3.2%
Feb 22, 2026$569.89Up 0.7%
Feb 18, 2026$565.88Up 5.3%
Feb 10, 2026$537.56Down 4.1%
Jan 31, 2026$560.63Down 5.6%
Jan 20, 2026$593.66Up 5.2%
Jan 18, 2026$564.24Down 2.0%
Jan 11, 2026$575.82Up 1.0%
Jan 8, 2026$570.36Down 0.4%
Dec 23, 2025$572.63Up 2.1%
Dec 20, 2025$561.12Up 1.1%
Dec 12, 2025$555.01Up 1.7%
Dec 3, 2025$545.48Down 0.9%
Dec 1, 2025$550.39Down 0.2%
Nov 23, 2025$551.29Down 2.0%
Nov 20, 2025$562.70Up 7.5%
Nov 18, 2025$523.41Down 8.5%
Nov 4, 2025$572.09Down 1.3%
Oct 9, 2025$579.45Down 9.6%
Oct 7, 2025$641.30Up 18.3%
Oct 6, 2025$541.99Down 3.1%
Sep 28, 2025$559.49Down 1.6%
Sep 21, 2025$568.75Up 0.5%
Sep 11, 2025$565.87Up 4.1%
Sep 7, 2025$543.55Up 4.8%
Sep 5, 2025$518.50Down 3.0%
Sep 2, 2025$534.73Down 2.3%
Aug 27, 2025$547.34Up 18.1%
Aug 26, 2025$463.29Down 15.7%
Aug 12, 2025$549.39Down 1.9%
Aug 9, 2025$559.96Up 3.4%
Aug 4, 2025$541.48Down 0.1%
Jul 28, 2025$541.99Down 1.6%
Jul 22, 2025$550.58Up 4.1%
Jul 20, 2025$528.68Down 2.6%
Jul 18, 2025$542.62Down 6.8%
Jul 16, 2025$582.27Up 4.5%
Jul 15, 2025$556.95Up 26.6%
Jul 7, 2025$440.10Down 18.3%
Jul 1, 2025$538.60Up 9.9%
Jun 30, 2025$490.17Down 8.7%
Jun 16, 2025$537.06Up 23.6%
Jun 8, 2025$434.55Down 19.2%
Jun 3, 2025$537.85Up 1.4%
May 23, 2025$530.66Up 9.6%
May 17, 2025$484.14Down 10.2%
May 11, 2025$539.03Down 1.8%
May 8, 2025$549.18Up 2.4%
May 7, 2025$536.27Up 2.8%
May 6, 2025$521.77Down 2.2%
Apr 27, 2025$533.56Up 0.2%
Apr 23, 2025$532.47Up 1.3%
Apr 22, 2025$525.85Down 1.9%
Apr 4, 2025$536.06Down 0.7%
Apr 2, 2025$539.91Up 4.4%
Mar 25, 2025$517.25Down 1.9%
Mar 11, 2025$527.17Down 0.7%
Mar 9, 2025$530.63Up 2.8%
Mar 7, 2025$516.15Down 4.0%
Mar 2, 2025$537.78Down 11.1%
Feb 19, 2025$605.07Up 10.5%
Feb 18, 2025$547.63Up 4.4%
Feb 15, 2025$524.80Down 0.5%
Feb 14, 2025$527.63Up 0.1%
Feb 6, 2025$527.12Up 6.1%
Jan 25, 2025$496.65Down 15.7%
Jan 21, 2025$589.22Up 35.6%
Jan 19, 2025$434.60Down 14.3%
Jan 10, 2025$507.36Down 3.0%
Jan 1, 2025$522.79Down 9.2%
Dec 31, 2024$575.69Up 10.2%
Dec 22, 2024$522.36Down 2.1%
Dec 17, 2024$533.41Down 11.0%
Dec 15, 2024$599.67Up 3.7%
Dec 13, 2024$578.48Up 9.8%
Dec 12, 2024$526.66Down 1.8%
Dec 11, 2024$536.35Up 1.4%
Dec 10, 2024$528.95Down 0.9%
Dec 3, 2024$533.94Up 3.1%
Dec 2, 2024$517.84Down 0.9%
Nov 30, 2024$522.48Down 1.2%
Nov 17, 2024$529.07Up 2.6%
Nov 13, 2024$515.69Down 12.1%
Nov 8, 2024$586.76Up 13.6%
Nov 5, 2024$516.32Down 12.3%
Nov 3, 2024$588.94Up 6.8%
Oct 30, 2024$551.47Up 33.8%

About this product

The Smith & Wesson M&P9 M2.0 Compact 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the oD Green finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
4 in.
Finish
OD Green
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$470.9821% below usual
at Summit Tactical
Buy now at Summit Tactical(opens the store in a new tab)