Skip to content
Smith & Wesson

Smith & Wesson Equalizer 9mm Holster Bundle, 3.675 in., 13rd, Sniper Grey Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 13rd
  • 3.675 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 18% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$555.98Usually $675.47

Save $119.49

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $675.47, its median price over the last 90 days.

$535.99 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 22% under MSRP.

Red River Outdoors

Lowest of 3 stores

4.4 (28.9K), in stock,

Buy at Red River Outdoors(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 3 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Smith & Wesson Equalizer 9mm Holster Bundle, 3.675 in., 13rd, Sniper Grey Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Red River Outdoors4.4
$555.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)
Great Lakes Tactical4.4
$581.98+$26.00In stockBuy at Great Lakes Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$584.48+$28.50In stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$675.47
90-day median
90-day low
$555.98
Today's price
90-day high
$704.23
2-year low
$555.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (122 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$555.98Down 17.7%
Sep 24, 2026$675.47Up 1.6%
Sep 19, 2026$665.10Down 1.5%
Sep 16, 2026$675.44Down 2.0%
Sep 14, 2026$689.51Down 1.4%
Aug 27, 2026$699.58Up 21.1%
Aug 16, 2026$577.78Down 15.5%
Aug 8, 2026$683.66Down 0.5%
Aug 5, 2026$686.90Up 3.2%
Aug 3, 2026$665.65Down 5.5%
Jul 23, 2026$704.23Up 3.8%
Jul 5, 2026$678.34Down 0.2%
Jul 2, 2026$679.59Down 4.5%
Jun 24, 2026$711.52Up 2.9%
Jun 20, 2026$691.80Down 1.0%
Jun 12, 2026$699.04Down 1.4%
Jun 8, 2026$708.77Up 0.7%
Jun 5, 2026$704.03Up 3.6%
Jun 3, 2026$679.57Down 2.5%
May 31, 2026$697.17Down 2.6%
May 24, 2026$716.05Up 0.3%
May 20, 2026$714.02Up 11.6%
May 14, 2026$640.06Down 5.7%
May 10, 2026$678.78Down 2.2%
May 3, 2026$694.34Up 1.4%
May 2, 2026$684.79Down 5.1%
Apr 27, 2026$721.33Down 5.5%
Apr 25, 2026$762.94Up 8.0%
Apr 20, 2026$706.17Up 12.0%
Apr 5, 2026$630.78Up 6.8%
Apr 3, 2026$590.77Down 22.9%
Mar 22, 2026$765.90Up 7.9%
Mar 8, 2026$709.86Up 1.3%
Mar 7, 2026$700.63Down 1.1%
Mar 6, 2026$708.35Down 1.3%
Mar 5, 2026$717.36Up 5.0%
Mar 2, 2026$682.96Down 2.3%
Mar 1, 2026$698.91Up 0.4%
Feb 26, 2026$696.14Down 4.6%
Feb 24, 2026$729.85Up 5.8%
Jan 27, 2026$689.89Down 7.6%
Jan 22, 2026$746.89Up 2.9%
Jan 15, 2026$726.05Down 10.9%
Dec 29, 2025$815.18Up 22.2%
Dec 24, 2025$666.85Down 7.8%
Dec 21, 2025$723.46Down 0.6%
Dec 20, 2025$727.82Up 2.0%
Dec 17, 2025$713.59Up 0.6%
Dec 4, 2025$709.03Down 13.8%
Nov 26, 2025$822.59Up 16.4%
Nov 25, 2025$706.51Up 6.0%
Nov 24, 2025$666.75Up 13.0%
Nov 23, 2025$590.10Down 16.9%
Nov 20, 2025$710.21Up 0.2%
Nov 6, 2025$708.55Up 8.5%
Nov 4, 2025$653.33Up 1.2%
Oct 30, 2025$645.80Down 11.2%
Oct 20, 2025$727.07Up 2.3%
Oct 17, 2025$710.94Down 2.7%
Oct 16, 2025$730.34Up 4.3%
Oct 15, 2025$700.12Down 1.7%
Oct 14, 2025$712.43Down 0.4%
Oct 11, 2025$715.17Up 9.0%
Oct 8, 2025$656.30Down 9.8%
Sep 26, 2025$727.83Up 2.9%
Sep 23, 2025$707.14Down 1.1%
Sep 21, 2025$714.73Up 21.0%
Sep 16, 2025$590.45Down 20.1%
Sep 13, 2025$739.21Down 0.9%
Aug 24, 2025$745.60Up 3.0%
Aug 20, 2025$723.91Down 8.4%
Aug 19, 2025$790.07Up 18.6%
Aug 18, 2025$666.19Down 8.8%
Jul 30, 2025$730.76Up 15.2%
Jul 29, 2025$634.08Down 15.1%
Jul 22, 2025$747.12Up 2.7%
Jul 5, 2025$727.17Up 15.5%
Jun 27, 2025$629.52Down 17.8%
Jun 26, 2025$765.61Up 12.5%
Jun 15, 2025$680.53Down 6.5%
Jun 13, 2025$727.97Down 13.7%
Jun 6, 2025$843.99Up 18.1%
May 21, 2025$714.45Down 2.8%
May 9, 2025$735.01Down 1.3%
May 6, 2025$744.63Down 6.2%
Apr 30, 2025$793.83Up 7.0%
Apr 22, 2025$741.58Up 23.4%
Apr 11, 2025$600.89Up 0.8%
Apr 10, 2025$596.11Down 21.1%
Apr 4, 2025$755.64Up 4.5%
Mar 23, 2025$723.43Up 9.1%
Mar 21, 2025$662.94Down 9.2%
Mar 19, 2025$730.26Down 0.4%
Mar 16, 2025$733.24Down 0.8%
Mar 11, 2025$739.48Down 2.0%
Mar 7, 2025$754.68Up 5.4%
Mar 5, 2025$716.35Down 1.1%
Mar 3, 2025$724.48Down 2.9%
Feb 24, 2025$746.29Up 4.0%
Feb 23, 2025$717.93Up 6.3%
Feb 21, 2025$675.10Down 11.7%
Feb 20, 2025$764.14Up 0.6%
Feb 19, 2025$759.41Up 2.4%
Feb 17, 2025$741.68Up 0.3%
Feb 11, 2025$739.24Down 7.5%
Jan 30, 2025$799.01Up 6.4%
Jan 28, 2025$750.82Up 7.5%
Jan 22, 2025$698.69Down 6.3%
Jan 17, 2025$745.74Up 4.1%
Jan 16, 2025$716.40Down 11.8%
Jan 14, 2025$812.25Down 4.2%
Dec 31, 2024$847.88Up 14.7%
Dec 25, 2024$739.20Up 2.3%
Dec 23, 2024$722.28Down 2.2%
Dec 15, 2024$738.53Down 13.3%
Dec 14, 2024$851.97Up 12.6%
Dec 13, 2024$756.36Down 2.0%
Dec 1, 2024$771.99Up 2.9%
Nov 30, 2024$750.55Up 0.0%
Nov 2, 2024$750.27Down 0.4%
Oct 28, 2024$753.47Up 9.6%
Oct 26, 2024$687.62Down 1.5%

About this product

The Smith & Wesson Equalizer 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.675-inch barrel and a 13-round capacity. This listing is the sniper Grey Cerakote finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
13 rounds
Barrel length
3.675 in.
Finish
Sniper Grey Cerakote
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$555.9818% below usual
at Red River Outdoors
Buy now at Red River Outdoors(opens the store in a new tab)