Skip to content
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P365 XL 9mm Holster Bundle, 3.7 in., 12rd, Burnt Bronze Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 12rd
  • 3.7 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 14% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$538.98Usually $623.65

Save $84.67

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $623.65, its median price over the last 90 days.

$508.99 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 30% under MSRP.

Timber Ridge Sporting

4.6 (41.3K), in stock,

Buy at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 2 stores

1 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P365 XL 9mm Holster Bundle, 3.7 in., 12rd, Burnt Bronze Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$538.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$547.98Not availableOut of stockView at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$623.65
90-day median
90-day low
$538.98
Today's price
90-day high
$677.75
2-year low
$538.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (108 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$538.98Down 12.8%
Oct 15, 2026$617.83Down 3.8%
Oct 13, 2026$642.18Up 1.2%
Oct 7, 2026$634.78Up 10.0%
Sep 9, 2026$576.82Down 14.9%
Sep 6, 2026$677.75Up 10.8%
Aug 27, 2026$611.88Down 1.9%
Aug 19, 2026$623.65Up 3.0%
Aug 18, 2026$605.26Down 3.9%
Aug 17, 2026$629.90Down 3.8%
Aug 9, 2026$654.63Up 4.6%
Aug 7, 2026$626.06Down 4.7%
Aug 2, 2026$656.62Up 2.8%
Jul 13, 2026$638.71Down 0.0%
Jul 6, 2026$638.97Up 0.3%
Jul 5, 2026$637.15Down 4.6%
Jun 26, 2026$667.58Up 12.5%
Jun 11, 2026$593.20Down 8.2%
Jun 5, 2026$646.01Down 2.0%
May 25, 2026$659.05Up 0.9%
May 19, 2026$653.02Up 6.2%
May 13, 2026$614.77Down 6.5%
Apr 26, 2026$657.52Up 0.1%
Apr 10, 2026$657.02Down 9.5%
Mar 30, 2026$725.71Up 17.9%
Mar 11, 2026$615.30Down 8.7%
Mar 8, 2026$673.62Down 12.3%
Mar 6, 2026$768.12Up 13.0%
Mar 1, 2026$679.80Down 3.5%
Feb 28, 2026$704.56Up 4.5%
Feb 22, 2026$674.14Up 1.0%
Feb 15, 2026$667.74Down 2.7%
Feb 12, 2026$686.11Up 6.8%
Feb 7, 2026$642.63Down 2.0%
Feb 3, 2026$656.07Down 1.3%
Jan 18, 2026$664.93Down 1.6%
Jan 12, 2026$675.42Up 6.8%
Jan 10, 2026$632.70Down 9.9%
Jan 8, 2026$702.18Up 10.0%
Jan 4, 2026$638.14Down 2.9%
Dec 13, 2025$657.11Down 4.7%
Dec 12, 2025$689.47Up 0.5%
Dec 10, 2025$685.97Down 6.6%
Dec 6, 2025$734.13Up 4.0%
Nov 18, 2025$705.72Down 10.9%
Nov 15, 2025$791.85Up 12.7%
Nov 9, 2025$702.90Down 5.7%
Nov 4, 2025$745.67Up 2.9%
Oct 19, 2025$724.72Up 5.9%
Oct 12, 2025$684.28Down 11.6%
Sep 29, 2025$773.90Up 12.3%
Sep 21, 2025$689.35Down 2.5%
Sep 17, 2025$706.78Down 0.3%
Sep 16, 2025$708.70Down 10.2%
Sep 15, 2025$789.32Up 19.1%
Sep 8, 2025$662.94Down 1.0%
Sep 4, 2025$669.47Up 12.8%
Aug 29, 2025$593.54Down 14.0%
Aug 1, 2025$690.18Down 5.0%
Jul 27, 2025$726.59Down 11.2%
Jul 24, 2025$818.33Up 14.2%
Jul 23, 2025$716.54Up 1.2%
Jul 20, 2025$708.27Up 16.0%
Jul 14, 2025$610.76Down 9.7%
Jul 13, 2025$676.35Down 6.6%
Jul 8, 2025$723.81Down 1.2%
Jul 5, 2025$732.79Down 6.2%
Jul 4, 2025$780.97Up 11.2%
Jun 29, 2025$702.59Down 0.0%
Jun 27, 2025$702.70Down 0.1%
Jun 24, 2025$703.24Down 5.1%
Jun 15, 2025$740.79Up 1.9%
Jun 14, 2025$726.64Down 6.8%
Jun 9, 2025$779.80Down 1.1%
May 12, 2025$788.68Up 9.1%
Apr 23, 2025$723.15Down 5.3%
Mar 30, 2025$763.31Up 1.8%
Mar 26, 2025$749.48Up 4.0%
Mar 24, 2025$720.52Down 5.6%
Mar 17, 2025$763.00Up 0.6%
Mar 8, 2025$758.56Up 2.4%
Mar 3, 2025$740.96Down 2.9%
Feb 26, 2025$763.16Down 0.1%
Feb 25, 2025$764.30Down 8.8%
Feb 24, 2025$837.94Up 13.0%
Feb 23, 2025$741.53Down 0.8%
Feb 10, 2025$747.17Up 2.6%
Feb 5, 2025$728.04Up 20.9%
Jan 31, 2025$602.34Down 6.1%
Jan 26, 2025$641.50Down 14.1%
Jan 22, 2025$746.47Down 2.2%
Jan 21, 2025$762.94Up 2.9%
Jan 16, 2025$741.21Up 1.9%
Jan 14, 2025$727.51Up 3.9%
Jan 9, 2025$699.90Down 10.9%
Jan 6, 2025$785.75Up 3.2%
Jan 4, 2025$761.72Up 16.6%
Dec 31, 2024$653.40Down 2.1%
Dec 12, 2024$667.37Up 3.3%
Dec 11, 2024$646.18Down 13.2%
Dec 7, 2024$744.42Down 2.8%
Nov 27, 2024$765.81Down 11.3%
Nov 23, 2024$863.64Up 16.2%
Nov 20, 2024$743.44Up 5.6%
Nov 15, 2024$703.71Down 6.5%
Nov 4, 2024$753.01Up 10.5%
Nov 3, 2024$681.65Down 10.0%
Oct 21, 2024$757.76Down 4.9%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P365 XL 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.7-inch barrel and a 12-round capacity. This listing is the burnt Bronze Cerakote finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
12 rounds
Barrel length
3.7 in.
Finish
Burnt Bronze Cerakote
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$538.9814% below usual
at Timber Ridge Sporting
Buy now at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)