Skip to content
Sig Sauer P365 X-Macro 9mm Night Sights, 3.1 in., 17rd, American Flag Battleworn
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P365 X-Macro 9mm Night Sights, 3.1 in., 17rd, American Flag Battleworn

  • 9mm
  • 17rd
  • 3.1 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 20% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$607.94Usually $758.48

Save $150.54

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $758.48, its median price over the last 90 days.

$577.95 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 30% under MSRP.

Timber Ridge Sporting

Lowest of 5 stores

4.6 (41.3K), in stock,

Buy at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P365 X-Macro 9mm Night Sights, 3.1 in., 17rd, American Flag Battleworn, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$607.94Best priceIn stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$608.94+$1.00Not reportedBuy at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$639.94+$32.00In stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$645.49+$37.55In stockBuy at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$671.98+$64.04In stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$758.48
90-day median
90-day low
$607.94
Today's price
90-day high
$841.62
2-year low
$607.94
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (107 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$607.94Down 8.9%
Oct 8, 2026$667.48Down 12.4%
Sep 30, 2026$762.11Up 2.0%
Sep 25, 2026$747.46Down 5.3%
Sep 24, 2026$789.32Down 6.2%
Sep 23, 2026$841.62Up 10.3%
Sep 10, 2026$762.78Down 4.7%
Aug 31, 2026$800.08Up 6.0%
Aug 17, 2026$754.85Down 3.6%
Aug 14, 2026$782.96Down 0.2%
Aug 10, 2026$784.78Up 16.8%
Aug 6, 2026$671.84Up 4.7%
Jul 27, 2026$641.82Down 17.2%
Jul 5, 2026$775.40Up 19.2%
Jul 4, 2026$650.42Down 23.4%
Jun 19, 2026$849.26Up 9.2%
Jun 16, 2026$777.84Up 8.8%
May 30, 2026$715.10Down 9.3%
May 6, 2026$788.70Up 0.2%
May 4, 2026$787.30Down 4.0%
May 1, 2026$819.98Up 3.0%
Apr 25, 2026$795.92Down 4.1%
Apr 21, 2026$829.71Up 8.6%
Apr 15, 2026$763.81Down 10.5%
Mar 22, 2026$852.98Up 7.1%
Mar 18, 2026$796.71Down 3.8%
Mar 11, 2026$828.16Up 18.9%
Mar 5, 2026$696.70Down 12.6%
Mar 4, 2026$797.20Down 1.9%
Feb 14, 2026$812.30Down 10.8%
Feb 12, 2026$910.57Up 2.9%
Jan 24, 2026$884.97Up 2.4%
Jan 23, 2026$864.38Up 2.4%
Jan 22, 2026$843.93Up 15.2%
Jan 17, 2026$732.49Down 12.0%
Jan 10, 2026$832.57Down 13.4%
Dec 29, 2025$960.87Up 14.8%
Dec 24, 2025$836.69Down 4.2%
Dec 23, 2025$873.67Up 5.2%
Dec 17, 2025$830.47Down 7.8%
Dec 13, 2025$900.41Up 10.4%
Dec 12, 2025$815.80Down 2.0%
Nov 19, 2025$832.76Down 9.3%
Nov 16, 2025$918.27Up 8.3%
Nov 4, 2025$847.76Down 1.8%
Nov 3, 2025$863.47Up 3.5%
Nov 2, 2025$834.46Up 0.4%
Oct 31, 2025$830.87Down 3.4%
Oct 27, 2025$859.69Up 1.2%
Oct 17, 2025$849.76Down 0.3%
Oct 5, 2025$852.35Down 3.2%
Oct 1, 2025$880.86Up 19.5%
Sep 28, 2025$737.00Down 16.0%
Sep 27, 2025$876.96Up 19.7%
Sep 17, 2025$732.67Down 15.4%
Sep 15, 2025$866.27Up 22.1%
Sep 14, 2025$709.46Down 11.6%
Sep 9, 2025$802.12Down 7.5%
Sep 6, 2025$866.89Down 1.1%
Sep 2, 2025$876.61Down 10.2%
Aug 29, 2025$975.87Up 9.4%
Aug 22, 2025$891.64Down 1.5%
Aug 13, 2025$904.94Up 1.3%
Aug 12, 2025$893.44Down 0.0%
Jul 28, 2025$893.47Up 4.4%
Jul 23, 2025$856.00Down 4.6%
Jul 19, 2025$897.09Up 3.8%
Jul 11, 2025$864.46Down 2.0%
Jun 30, 2025$882.47Down 3.2%
Jun 28, 2025$911.36Down 11.3%
Jun 26, 2025$1,027.94Up 15.2%
Jun 24, 2025$892.60Up 8.8%
Jun 22, 2025$820.04Down 10.6%
May 30, 2025$917.61Up 1.2%
May 11, 2025$906.50Down 3.3%
Apr 30, 2025$937.83Up 2.2%
Apr 27, 2025$918.09Down 0.9%
Apr 26, 2025$926.87Up 2.5%
Apr 21, 2025$904.61Down 2.0%
Apr 20, 2025$922.79Up 6.1%
Apr 19, 2025$869.62Up 4.5%
Apr 12, 2025$832.54Down 10.2%
Apr 11, 2025$926.81Down 6.4%
Mar 30, 2025$990.64Up 2.2%
Mar 27, 2025$969.46Up 12.2%
Mar 26, 2025$863.90Down 6.7%
Mar 19, 2025$925.77Down 13.0%
Mar 18, 2025$1,064.62Up 15.5%
Mar 14, 2025$921.96Up 2.2%
Mar 12, 2025$902.17Down 12.4%
Mar 7, 2025$1,029.89Up 9.1%
Mar 5, 2025$943.67Down 1.8%
Feb 22, 2025$961.36Up 4.4%
Feb 21, 2025$921.19Up 10.6%
Feb 6, 2025$832.98Down 11.4%
Feb 5, 2025$940.02Up 0.3%
Feb 3, 2025$936.90Down 9.4%
Jan 20, 2025$1,034.36Up 8.0%
Dec 29, 2024$957.72Down 0.1%
Dec 20, 2024$958.89Up 23.2%
Dec 5, 2024$778.30Down 29.7%
Dec 1, 2024$1,107.27Up 12.3%
Nov 30, 2024$985.78Up 3.6%
Nov 17, 2024$951.93Down 1.0%
Nov 5, 2024$961.87Up 1.2%
Nov 4, 2024$950.06Down 0.4%
Oct 22, 2024$953.59Down 3.3%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P365 X-Macro 9mm Night Sights is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.1-inch barrel and a 17-round capacity. This listing is the american Flag Battleworn finish in the night sights configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
17 rounds
Barrel length
3.1 in.
Finish
American Flag Battleworn
Configuration
Night sights
Condition
New
$607.9420% below usual
at Timber Ridge Sporting
Buy now at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)