Skip to content
Sig Sauer P365 9mm Range Kit, 3.1 in., 10rd, Armor Black Cerakote
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P365 9mm Range Kit, 3.1 in., 10rd, Armor Black Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 10rd
  • 3.1 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 23% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$519.94Usually $673.84

Save $153.90

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $673.84, its median price over the last 90 days.

$499.99 + $19.95 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 30% under MSRP.

Keystone Shooting Supply

Lowest of 3 stores

4.8 (24.5K), in stock,

Buy at Keystone Shooting Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

3 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P365 9mm Range Kit, 3.1 in., 10rd, Armor Black Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$519.94Best priceIn stockBuy at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$520.94+$1.00Not reportedBuy at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$578.49+$58.55Not reportedBuy at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$462.49Not availableOut of stockView at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)
Cedar Hollow Arms4.8
$566.95Not availableOut of stockView at Cedar Hollow Arms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$673.84
90-day median
90-day low
$519.94
Today's price
90-day high
$735.31
2-year low
$519.94
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
6 days
Since Oct 14, 2026
Every price change (125 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 14, 2026$519.94Down 14.4%
Oct 8, 2026$607.58Down 14.0%
Oct 5, 2026$706.33Up 4.8%
Sep 21, 2026$673.84Up 13.1%
Sep 20, 2026$595.82Down 10.5%
Sep 13, 2026$665.63Down 2.0%
Aug 20, 2026$678.90Down 3.9%
Aug 19, 2026$706.35Up 13.7%
Aug 10, 2026$621.25Down 7.9%
Aug 3, 2026$674.38Up 8.3%
Jul 25, 2026$622.48Down 15.3%
Jul 22, 2026$735.31Up 4.4%
Jul 17, 2026$704.28Up 1.6%
Jul 4, 2026$693.19Up 1.5%
Jun 22, 2026$682.89Down 4.5%
Jun 21, 2026$715.01Down 1.1%
Jun 19, 2026$722.91Up 5.3%
Jun 14, 2026$686.36Up 8.6%
Jun 9, 2026$632.15Up 8.7%
Jun 8, 2026$581.74Down 22.2%
Jun 4, 2026$747.48Up 7.3%
Jun 1, 2026$696.88Down 4.4%
May 31, 2026$728.79Up 1.4%
May 24, 2026$718.60Down 6.6%
May 23, 2026$769.50Up 16.8%
May 18, 2026$658.85Down 6.9%
May 17, 2026$708.02Up 4.8%
May 15, 2026$675.79Up 11.7%
May 13, 2026$605.26Down 14.8%
May 11, 2026$710.00Up 4.7%
May 1, 2026$677.87Down 5.3%
Apr 26, 2026$716.14Up 0.8%
Apr 24, 2026$710.55Down 12.0%
Apr 22, 2026$807.44Up 14.7%
Apr 20, 2026$703.95Up 2.2%
Apr 19, 2026$688.89Down 9.4%
Apr 9, 2026$760.55Down 3.3%
Apr 1, 2026$786.29Up 9.5%
Mar 14, 2026$718.14Up 1.8%
Mar 9, 2026$705.77Down 2.1%
Mar 1, 2026$720.69Down 4.1%
Feb 20, 2026$751.65Up 2.9%
Jan 30, 2026$730.65Down 10.3%
Jan 23, 2026$814.14Up 8.1%
Jan 22, 2026$752.81Up 8.4%
Jan 21, 2026$694.45Down 6.6%
Jan 19, 2026$743.82Up 4.9%
Jan 18, 2026$709.18Down 4.3%
Jan 13, 2026$740.68Up 9.2%
Jan 11, 2026$678.20Down 18.8%
Jan 10, 2026$835.35Up 15.2%
Jan 5, 2026$725.39Up 4.0%
Jan 2, 2026$697.55Down 2.3%
Dec 31, 2025$714.31Down 3.4%
Dec 25, 2025$739.28Up 22.6%
Dec 23, 2025$603.10Down 19.3%
Dec 22, 2025$747.15Up 0.6%
Dec 19, 2025$742.59Up 1.0%
Dec 16, 2025$735.25Up 1.9%
Dec 14, 2025$721.35Down 3.6%
Dec 12, 2025$747.91Up 1.9%
Dec 10, 2025$733.90Up 1.5%
Dec 9, 2025$723.33Up 3.7%
Dec 2, 2025$697.33Down 5.6%
Nov 17, 2025$738.49Up 0.4%
Nov 14, 2025$735.28Down 2.2%
Nov 12, 2025$751.60Up 5.1%
Nov 3, 2025$715.05Down 7.3%
Nov 1, 2025$771.60Up 4.8%
Oct 24, 2025$736.57Down 7.7%
Oct 18, 2025$797.62Up 5.1%
Oct 16, 2025$758.97Up 3.3%
Sep 18, 2025$735.04Down 14.0%
Sep 17, 2025$854.89Up 15.9%
Sep 12, 2025$737.51Down 6.0%
Sep 8, 2025$784.67Up 1.5%
Sep 1, 2025$772.93Up 14.0%
Aug 28, 2025$677.88Down 11.9%
Aug 27, 2025$769.01Up 22.9%
Aug 6, 2025$625.60Down 16.7%
Aug 4, 2025$750.81Down 6.8%
Aug 1, 2025$805.62Up 8.9%
Jul 31, 2025$740.02Down 5.3%
Jul 22, 2025$781.83Up 2.7%
Jul 12, 2025$761.08Up 16.5%
Jul 11, 2025$653.18Down 16.3%
Jul 4, 2025$780.16Down 7.8%
Jul 2, 2025$846.14Up 11.0%
Jun 21, 2025$762.28Up 22.8%
Jun 11, 2025$620.60Down 20.9%
Jun 4, 2025$784.43Up 1.1%
May 28, 2025$775.58Up 23.4%
May 24, 2025$628.41Down 17.9%
May 9, 2025$765.41Up 15.4%
Apr 24, 2025$663.38Up 1.1%
Apr 16, 2025$656.39Down 14.5%
Apr 15, 2025$767.59Up 0.9%
Apr 12, 2025$760.55Up 7.5%
Apr 5, 2025$707.28Down 13.1%
Mar 29, 2025$813.88Down 11.1%
Mar 26, 2025$915.92Up 41.1%
Mar 25, 2025$649.33Down 18.0%
Mar 19, 2025$792.20Down 8.1%
Mar 8, 2025$862.01Up 11.4%
Mar 6, 2025$773.87Up 1.6%
Mar 3, 2025$761.78Down 13.7%
Feb 27, 2025$882.49Down 1.4%
Feb 11, 2025$895.02Up 21.7%
Jan 29, 2025$735.35Up 11.3%
Jan 23, 2025$660.70Down 17.9%
Jan 12, 2025$804.63Up 5.2%
Jan 9, 2025$764.88Down 2.9%
Dec 19, 2024$787.57Down 11.6%
Dec 4, 2024$891.27Up 32.1%
Dec 2, 2024$674.73Down 18.1%
Nov 28, 2024$824.32Down 0.5%
Nov 27, 2024$828.87Up 2.8%
Nov 26, 2024$806.64Down 0.4%
Nov 23, 2024$809.78Down 4.7%
Nov 20, 2024$849.83Down 9.0%
Oct 31, 2024$934.12Up 2.7%
Oct 29, 2024$909.62Up 14.5%
Oct 26, 2024$794.27Down 1.1%
Oct 25, 2024$803.50Up 19.3%
Oct 24, 2024$673.29Down 23.4%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P365 9mm Range Kit is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.1-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the armor Black Cerakote finish in the range kit configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
3.1 in.
Finish
Armor Black Cerakote
Configuration
Range kit
Condition
New
$519.9423% below usual
at Keystone Shooting Supply
Buy now at Keystone Shooting Supply(opens the store in a new tab)