Skip to content
Sig Sauer P320 X-Carry 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 3.9 in., 17rd, Midnight Bronze Cerakote
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P320 X-Carry 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 3.9 in., 17rd, Midnight Bronze Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 17rd
  • 3.9 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 14% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$766.48Usually $894.01

Save $127.53

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $894.01, its median price over the last 90 days.

$746.49 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 27% under MSRP.

Westbound Armory

Lowest of 3 stores

4.7 (4.6K), in stock,

Buy at Westbound Armory(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

3 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P320 X-Carry 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 3.9 in., 17rd, Midnight Bronze Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Westbound Armory4.7
$766.48Best priceIn stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$767.48+$1.00Not reportedBuy at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$770.49+$4.01In stockBuy at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)
Cedar Hollow Arms4.8
$693.99Not availableOut of stockView at Cedar Hollow Arms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$894.01
90-day median
90-day low
$766.48
Today's price
90-day high
$927.65
2-year low
$672.10
Dec 21, 2024
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (120 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$766.48Down 1.1%
Oct 16, 2026$774.63Down 0.2%
Oct 15, 2026$775.85Down 11.1%
Oct 12, 2026$872.43Up 10.4%
Oct 8, 2026$790.02Down 13.5%
Sep 30, 2026$912.92Up 6.1%
Sep 25, 2026$860.81Down 4.8%
Sep 17, 2026$904.24Up 6.7%
Sep 16, 2026$847.50Down 5.2%
Sep 2, 2026$894.01Up 1.5%
Aug 27, 2026$880.92Up 1.2%
Aug 23, 2026$870.71Down 2.4%
Aug 20, 2026$892.55Down 3.8%
Aug 18, 2026$927.65Up 5.9%
Aug 13, 2026$875.59Down 2.2%
Aug 11, 2026$895.65Up 2.4%
Aug 10, 2026$874.73Down 4.0%
Jul 17, 2026$911.59Up 3.1%
Jul 6, 2026$884.57Up 2.5%
Jul 3, 2026$863.17Down 9.0%
Jul 1, 2026$949.02Up 9.5%
Jun 19, 2026$866.61Down 7.9%
Jun 17, 2026$941.22Up 4.1%
Jun 5, 2026$903.85Down 7.3%
Jun 3, 2026$974.51Up 9.6%
May 24, 2026$889.04Up 2.7%
May 17, 2026$865.75Up 20.2%
May 2, 2026$720.35Down 17.3%
Apr 17, 2026$870.54Down 2.3%
Apr 14, 2026$890.82Down 11.5%
Apr 7, 2026$1,006.40Up 16.9%
Apr 4, 2026$860.93Down 1.3%
Mar 24, 2026$872.58Up 2.3%
Mar 20, 2026$852.56Up 17.5%
Mar 18, 2026$725.61Down 26.9%
Mar 15, 2026$992.34Up 12.5%
Mar 3, 2026$882.14Up 2.7%
Mar 1, 2026$858.86Up 5.1%
Feb 25, 2026$817.32Down 8.3%
Feb 18, 2026$891.02Down 5.9%
Feb 3, 2026$946.66Up 5.3%
Jan 30, 2026$899.36Up 21.4%
Jan 26, 2026$740.96Down 15.6%
Jan 25, 2026$878.10Up 8.7%
Jan 24, 2026$807.69Down 8.3%
Jan 14, 2026$880.81Down 0.1%
Jan 11, 2026$881.28Up 3.4%
Jan 7, 2026$852.59Down 1.5%
Dec 19, 2025$865.62Up 0.6%
Dec 18, 2025$860.71Down 4.1%
Dec 17, 2025$897.80Up 4.0%
Dec 7, 2025$863.22Down 1.0%
Dec 4, 2025$872.31Up 0.7%
Nov 30, 2025$866.29Up 1.3%
Nov 26, 2025$855.33Down 2.5%
Nov 23, 2025$877.00Up 13.4%
Nov 19, 2025$773.33Down 16.4%
Nov 6, 2025$925.25Up 5.5%
Nov 3, 2025$876.89Up 2.2%
Nov 2, 2025$857.94Up 21.4%
Oct 30, 2025$706.76Down 17.2%
Oct 23, 2025$853.32Down 8.0%
Oct 15, 2025$927.28Up 7.8%
Oct 14, 2025$859.90Down 9.4%
Oct 11, 2025$949.24Up 15.3%
Oct 2, 2025$823.17Down 9.3%
Sep 18, 2025$907.80Up 2.3%
Aug 30, 2025$887.17Up 1.8%
Aug 22, 2025$871.33Down 2.0%
Aug 20, 2025$889.53Up 4.7%
Aug 19, 2025$849.98Down 4.1%
Aug 13, 2025$886.14Up 2.3%
Aug 9, 2025$866.48Up 0.8%
Aug 8, 2025$859.45Up 1.3%
Aug 6, 2025$848.80Up 7.0%
Aug 5, 2025$793.24Down 5.4%
Aug 1, 2025$838.15Up 14.1%
Jul 17, 2025$734.28Down 14.8%
Jun 25, 2025$861.52Up 6.6%
Jun 23, 2025$808.35Down 6.4%
Jun 10, 2025$863.73Up 1.9%
Jun 3, 2025$847.30Down 1.4%
May 27, 2025$859.76Up 3.0%
May 23, 2025$834.33Down 2.3%
May 21, 2025$853.66Down 13.0%
May 20, 2025$981.43Up 16.5%
May 17, 2025$842.32Up 6.5%
May 10, 2025$790.62Up 0.2%
May 2, 2025$789.24Down 7.6%
Apr 21, 2025$854.43Up 9.5%
Apr 15, 2025$780.34Down 7.4%
Apr 13, 2025$842.80Up 1.3%
Apr 6, 2025$831.82Down 0.2%
Apr 3, 2025$833.53Down 3.9%
Mar 27, 2025$867.07Down 2.0%
Mar 21, 2025$884.75Up 3.7%
Mar 15, 2025$853.50Down 2.7%
Mar 7, 2025$877.58Up 6.2%
Feb 9, 2025$826.17Down 3.2%
Jan 18, 2025$853.82Up 4.8%
Jan 16, 2025$814.90Up 5.2%
Jan 14, 2025$774.63Down 3.6%
Jan 12, 2025$803.81Down 3.9%
Jan 11, 2025$836.49Up 1.1%
Jan 6, 2025$827.01Down 5.3%
Dec 31, 2024$873.33Up 17.0%
Dec 30, 2024$746.52Down 12.8%
Dec 27, 2024$855.74Up 7.0%
Dec 24, 2024$799.52Down 3.1%
Dec 22, 2024$824.94Up 22.7%
Dec 21, 2024$672.10Down 26.8%
Dec 15, 2024$917.59Up 10.8%
Dec 13, 2024$828.42Up 17.9%
Dec 12, 2024$702.84Down 16.7%
Dec 8, 2024$843.50Down 3.5%
Nov 21, 2024$874.01Up 2.6%
Nov 14, 2024$851.92Up 12.4%
Nov 5, 2024$757.74Down 12.6%
Nov 4, 2024$867.45Down 0.8%
Nov 1, 2024$874.46Up 4.9%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P320 X-Carry 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.9-inch barrel and a 17-round capacity. This listing is the midnight Bronze Cerakote finish in the weapon light bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
17 rounds
Barrel length
3.9 in.
Finish
Midnight Bronze Cerakote
Configuration
Weapon light bundle
Condition
New
$766.4814% below usual
at Westbound Armory
Buy now at Westbound Armory(opens the store in a new tab)