Skip to content
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P320 X-Carry 9mm, 3.9 in., 17rd, Burnt Bronze Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 17rd
  • 3.9 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 21% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$675.98Usually $854.10

Save $178.12

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $854.10, its median price over the last 90 days.

$655.99 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 26% under MSRP.

Red River Outdoors

Lowest of 3 stores

4.4 (28.9K), in stock,

Buy at Red River Outdoors(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

3 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P320 X-Carry 9mm, 3.9 in., 17rd, Burnt Bronze Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Red River Outdoors4.4
$675.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)
Great Lakes Tactical4.4
$690.98+$15.00In stockBuy at Great Lakes Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Coyote Trail Supply4.5
$717.48+$41.50In stockBuy at Coyote Trail Supply (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$718.98Not availableOut of stockView at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$854.10
90-day median
90-day low
$675.98
Today's price
90-day high
$934.96
2-year low
$675.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (116 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$675.98Down 27.7%
Oct 17, 2026$934.96Up 9.1%
Oct 14, 2026$856.85Up 2.9%
Sep 24, 2026$832.30Down 0.5%
Sep 14, 2026$836.20Down 2.8%
Sep 13, 2026$859.97Up 0.4%
Sep 6, 2026$856.61Down 4.5%
Aug 24, 2026$896.66Up 8.5%
Aug 22, 2026$826.77Down 6.3%
Aug 19, 2026$882.06Up 7.3%
Aug 18, 2026$821.80Up 0.4%
Aug 10, 2026$818.12Down 4.2%
Aug 4, 2026$854.10Up 1.9%
Aug 2, 2026$838.34Down 2.6%
Jul 24, 2026$861.10Down 1.2%
Jul 15, 2026$871.19Up 7.4%
Jul 13, 2026$811.14Down 8.2%
Jul 10, 2026$883.99Up 29.2%
Jun 27, 2026$684.17Down 21.8%
Jun 17, 2026$874.52Up 1.7%
Jun 3, 2026$859.94Down 0.0%
May 28, 2026$860.04Down 12.6%
May 26, 2026$984.57Up 1.9%
May 25, 2026$966.33Up 10.4%
May 21, 2026$875.32Up 5.8%
May 19, 2026$827.14Down 0.6%
May 9, 2026$831.74Down 11.2%
May 8, 2026$936.64Up 9.7%
May 4, 2026$853.94Up 6.4%
May 3, 2026$802.92Down 4.8%
Apr 29, 2026$843.03Down 6.6%
Apr 21, 2026$902.37Up 20.9%
Apr 16, 2026$746.40Down 10.9%
Apr 14, 2026$837.94Up 18.1%
Apr 10, 2026$709.70Down 17.8%
Apr 9, 2026$863.65Up 2.1%
Apr 1, 2026$846.08Up 21.3%
Mar 30, 2026$697.27Down 19.2%
Mar 28, 2026$862.50Down 0.8%
Mar 26, 2026$869.31Up 0.7%
Mar 16, 2026$863.14Down 3.6%
Feb 27, 2026$894.97Down 5.3%
Feb 15, 2026$944.56Up 8.2%
Feb 9, 2026$872.83Up 1.8%
Feb 6, 2026$857.46Up 0.1%
Feb 5, 2026$856.96Down 3.8%
Jan 30, 2026$891.11Up 2.5%
Jan 27, 2026$869.40Up 26.1%
Jan 26, 2026$689.70Down 19.3%
Jan 23, 2026$854.31Down 4.3%
Jan 20, 2026$892.38Up 6.3%
Jan 9, 2026$839.70Down 1.7%
Jan 4, 2026$854.33Down 4.3%
Jan 3, 2026$892.31Down 0.5%
Jan 1, 2026$896.55Up 4.0%
Dec 26, 2025$862.30Down 2.5%
Nov 28, 2025$884.00Up 4.6%
Nov 27, 2025$845.11Down 3.9%
Nov 5, 2025$879.84Up 7.2%
Oct 28, 2025$820.79Down 5.0%
Oct 15, 2025$863.71Up 19.1%
Oct 14, 2025$725.16Down 20.0%
Oct 7, 2025$906.08Up 18.9%
Sep 24, 2025$761.76Down 12.6%
Aug 27, 2025$871.26Down 0.0%
Aug 24, 2025$871.64Up 6.0%
Aug 23, 2025$822.13Down 7.5%
Aug 17, 2025$888.83Up 7.4%
Aug 15, 2025$827.88Up 0.4%
Aug 13, 2025$824.26Up 15.8%
Aug 11, 2025$711.51Down 22.9%
Aug 9, 2025$923.14Up 7.2%
Jul 29, 2025$861.09Down 1.7%
Jul 20, 2025$875.55Down 0.5%
Jul 10, 2025$879.77Down 0.9%
Jul 6, 2025$888.13Down 2.8%
Jul 1, 2025$913.80Up 2.6%
Jun 5, 2025$890.46Up 1.2%
May 29, 2025$879.90Down 2.1%
May 24, 2025$899.17Up 1.6%
May 21, 2025$885.29Up 2.6%
May 19, 2025$862.53Down 9.7%
May 12, 2025$954.96Up 8.0%
May 4, 2025$884.12Up 25.0%
May 2, 2025$707.50Down 20.9%
Apr 28, 2025$895.00Down 5.9%
Apr 26, 2025$951.10Down 2.1%
Apr 22, 2025$971.19Up 8.3%
Apr 18, 2025$896.99Up 1.1%
Apr 11, 2025$887.35Down 12.9%
Apr 7, 2025$1,018.83Up 12.4%
Mar 31, 2025$906.23Down 0.1%
Mar 30, 2025$907.19Down 0.6%
Mar 27, 2025$912.28Up 4.8%
Mar 26, 2025$870.46Up 17.1%
Mar 8, 2025$743.61Down 18.1%
Mar 4, 2025$907.70Up 0.3%
Mar 3, 2025$904.92Up 4.1%
Feb 26, 2025$869.42Down 7.0%
Feb 1, 2025$934.74Up 1.0%
Jan 4, 2025$925.20Up 4.8%
Jan 3, 2025$883.24Down 2.0%
Jan 2, 2025$900.83Up 1.2%
Dec 30, 2024$890.44Up 21.3%
Dec 23, 2024$734.16Down 17.5%
Dec 17, 2024$890.34Up 0.4%
Dec 14, 2024$886.38Down 0.0%
Dec 4, 2024$886.68Down 4.6%
Dec 3, 2024$929.03Up 1.2%
Nov 19, 2024$917.80Down 10.3%
Nov 13, 2024$1,022.92Up 11.9%
Nov 10, 2024$914.00Down 0.2%
Nov 2, 2024$915.59Down 0.2%
Oct 29, 2024$917.24Up 5.3%
Oct 27, 2024$871.02Down 16.0%
Oct 25, 2024$1,037.16Up 13.6%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P320 X-Carry 9mm is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.9-inch barrel and a 17-round capacity. This listing is the burnt Bronze Cerakote finish in the standard configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
17 rounds
Barrel length
3.9 in.
Finish
Burnt Bronze Cerakote
Configuration
Standard
Condition
New
$675.9821% below usual
at Red River Outdoors
Buy now at Red River Outdoors(opens the store in a new tab)