Skip to content
Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm, 4.6 in., 17rd, Battleship Grey Cerakote
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm, 4.6 in., 17rd, Battleship Grey Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 17rd
  • 4.6 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 16% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$850.98Usually $1,017.23

Save $166.25

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $1,017.23, its median price over the last 90 days.

$835.99 + $14.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 24% under MSRP.

Badlands Tactical

Lowest of 3 stores

4.3 (2.9K), stock not reported,

Buy at Badlands Tactical(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

3 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm, 4.6 in., 17rd, Battleship Grey Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Badlands Tactical4.3
$850.98Best priceNot reportedBuy at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$856.98+$6.00In stockBuy at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$894.99+$44.01In stockBuy at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)
Coyote Trail Supply4.5
$866.98Not availableOut of stockView at Coyote Trail Supply (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$1,017.23
90-day median
90-day low
$850.98
Today's price
90-day high
$1,183.41
2-year low
$833.77
Feb 28, 2025
Unchanged for
11 days
Since Oct 9, 2026
Every price change (96 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 9, 2026$850.98Down 18.4%
Oct 1, 2026$1,043.41Up 2.5%
Sep 21, 2026$1,018.09Down 14.0%
Sep 18, 2026$1,183.41Up 12.3%
Sep 9, 2026$1,054.21Up 5.3%
Sep 5, 2026$1,000.85Down 4.6%
Aug 23, 2026$1,049.29Up 3.2%
Aug 17, 2026$1,017.23Up 0.8%
Aug 4, 2026$1,009.01Up 0.3%
Jul 16, 2026$1,005.59Down 4.4%
Jul 6, 2026$1,051.79Up 2.7%
Jun 28, 2026$1,024.20Up 0.0%
Jun 24, 2026$1,023.95Down 5.9%
May 29, 2026$1,087.76Up 2.4%
May 28, 2026$1,062.11Up 5.1%
May 22, 2026$1,010.38Down 3.8%
May 18, 2026$1,050.40Down 0.3%
May 17, 2026$1,054.03Up 0.5%
May 15, 2026$1,048.74Down 12.2%
May 12, 2026$1,194.14Up 6.9%
May 10, 2026$1,116.87Up 7.1%
May 7, 2026$1,042.74Up 3.5%
May 6, 2026$1,007.80Down 2.3%
May 2, 2026$1,031.13Up 16.3%
May 1, 2026$886.94Down 18.2%
Apr 30, 2026$1,084.67Up 11.5%
Apr 8, 2026$972.42Down 3.3%
Apr 7, 2026$1,005.61Up 4.3%
Apr 3, 2026$964.26Down 4.7%
Mar 11, 2026$1,012.19Up 0.8%
Mar 9, 2026$1,004.58Down 1.0%
Mar 8, 2026$1,014.50Down 1.1%
Feb 24, 2026$1,026.13Up 2.1%
Feb 11, 2026$1,005.13Down 1.2%
Feb 6, 2026$1,017.58Down 5.1%
Feb 3, 2026$1,071.92Up 4.2%
Feb 2, 2026$1,028.77Down 0.1%
Feb 1, 2026$1,030.12Down 4.9%
Jan 26, 2026$1,083.47Up 4.0%
Jan 25, 2026$1,041.81Up 0.6%
Jan 22, 2026$1,035.87Up 1.6%
Jan 12, 2026$1,019.51Down 1.5%
Dec 20, 2025$1,035.33Down 0.5%
Dec 10, 2025$1,040.26Up 10.9%
Dec 8, 2025$937.69Down 10.2%
Dec 1, 2025$1,044.44Up 0.9%
Nov 25, 2025$1,034.77Up 4.8%
Nov 22, 2025$987.44Down 3.6%
Nov 14, 2025$1,024.36Up 19.5%
Nov 2, 2025$857.50Down 2.3%
Oct 27, 2025$877.89Down 11.4%
Oct 26, 2025$990.55Down 4.3%
Oct 17, 2025$1,035.35Up 14.3%
Oct 15, 2025$905.56Down 10.7%
Oct 10, 2025$1,013.88Down 3.2%
Sep 24, 2025$1,047.07Up 5.3%
Sep 21, 2025$994.49Down 0.5%
Sep 8, 2025$999.21Down 1.3%
Sep 4, 2025$1,012.06Up 19.7%
Aug 20, 2025$845.57Down 16.7%
Aug 17, 2025$1,014.55Down 1.6%
Aug 14, 2025$1,031.42Up 18.4%
Jul 22, 2025$871.26Down 13.1%
Jul 20, 2025$1,002.78Down 0.5%
Jul 18, 2025$1,007.49Down 3.6%
Jun 23, 2025$1,044.94Up 2.2%
Jun 8, 2025$1,022.94Down 5.9%
Jun 5, 2025$1,087.11Up 13.7%
Jun 4, 2025$956.27Down 9.4%
Jun 1, 2025$1,055.36Down 8.6%
May 29, 2025$1,154.76Up 12.9%
May 12, 2025$1,022.59Up 0.0%
May 10, 2025$1,022.34Down 0.4%
May 5, 2025$1,026.48Up 4.0%
Apr 30, 2025$986.73Down 14.0%
Apr 29, 2025$1,147.70Up 18.2%
Apr 1, 2025$970.74Up 0.5%
Mar 21, 2025$965.67Up 9.4%
Mar 6, 2025$882.60Down 13.5%
Mar 1, 2025$1,020.69Up 22.4%
Feb 27, 2025$833.77Down 15.9%
Feb 17, 2025$990.94Up 0.8%
Jan 25, 2025$982.92Down 3.7%
Jan 11, 2025$1,020.79Up 9.4%
Jan 4, 2025$932.66Down 14.3%
Jan 3, 2025$1,088.19Up 22.6%
Dec 31, 2024$887.78Down 12.4%
Dec 25, 2024$1,013.79Up 3.6%
Dec 21, 2024$978.11Down 4.9%
Dec 10, 2024$1,029.03Up 15.1%
Dec 4, 2024$894.28Down 16.6%
Nov 29, 2024$1,072.87Up 5.7%
Nov 24, 2024$1,015.09Up 14.0%
Nov 18, 2024$890.41Down 10.0%
Nov 17, 2024$989.39Up 13.3%
Nov 15, 2024$873.38Down 12.0%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.6-inch barrel and a 17-round capacity. This listing is the battleship Grey Cerakote finish in the standard configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
17 rounds
Barrel length
4.6 in.
Finish
Battleship Grey Cerakote
Configuration
Standard
Condition
New
$850.9816% below usual
at Badlands Tactical
Buy now at Badlands Tactical(opens the store in a new tab)