Skip to content
Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm 10rd State Compliant, 4.6 in., 10rd, Armor Black Cerakote
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm 10rd State Compliant, 4.6 in., 10rd, Armor Black Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 10rd
  • 4.6 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 27% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$655.94Usually $904.66

Save $248.72

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $904.66, its median price over the last 90 days.

$630.95 + $24.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 41% under MSRP.

Lone Pine Outfitters

4.5 (9.8K), out of stock,

View at Lone Pine Outfitters(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

0 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm 10rd State Compliant, 4.6 in., 10rd, Armor Black Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Lone Pine Outfitters4.5
$655.94Not availableOut of stockView at Lone Pine Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Great Lakes Tactical4.4
$675.98Not availableOut of stockView at Great Lakes Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Summit Tactical4.6
$695.98Not availableOut of stockView at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Badlands Tactical4.3
$715.94Not availableOut of stockView at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$755.98Not availableOut of stockView at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$904.66
90-day median
90-day low
$655.94
Today's price
90-day high
$954.44
2-year low
$655.94
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (125 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$655.94Down 27.8%
Oct 13, 2026$908.52Up 2.9%
Oct 8, 2026$882.95Down 6.8%
Sep 24, 2026$947.50Up 3.0%
Sep 23, 2026$920.20Down 3.6%
Sep 20, 2026$954.44Up 2.6%
Sep 19, 2026$930.04Up 2.8%
Sep 11, 2026$904.66Up 14.8%
Sep 1, 2026$787.83Down 3.7%
Aug 21, 2026$817.79Down 7.8%
Aug 20, 2026$887.12Down 3.6%
Aug 7, 2026$920.26Up 1.4%
Aug 3, 2026$907.70Up 2.2%
Jul 23, 2026$887.87Down 1.8%
Jul 20, 2026$903.90Down 1.6%
Jul 19, 2026$918.63Down 0.6%
Jul 11, 2026$924.26Up 12.0%
Jul 5, 2026$825.59Down 11.9%
Jun 28, 2026$937.18Down 1.8%
Jun 26, 2026$954.12Up 16.1%
Jun 18, 2026$822.05Down 10.4%
Jun 17, 2026$917.13Down 10.6%
Jun 10, 2026$1,025.74Up 12.6%
Jun 2, 2026$910.59Down 0.6%
May 29, 2026$916.46Down 1.9%
May 19, 2026$933.90Up 23.2%
May 12, 2026$757.89Down 17.1%
May 1, 2026$914.30Down 1.2%
Apr 15, 2026$925.66Down 4.5%
Apr 13, 2026$969.60Up 5.2%
Apr 10, 2026$921.73Down 12.4%
Mar 28, 2026$1,052.44Up 12.5%
Mar 27, 2026$935.75Down 4.9%
Mar 24, 2026$983.95Up 7.1%
Mar 14, 2026$918.41Down 5.5%
Mar 6, 2026$971.45Down 0.8%
Mar 5, 2026$978.82Up 4.5%
Mar 1, 2026$937.03Up 21.4%
Feb 28, 2026$771.92Down 29.2%
Feb 16, 2026$1,090.02Up 15.2%
Feb 15, 2026$946.51Down 2.6%
Feb 13, 2026$972.00Up 2.7%
Feb 12, 2026$946.37Down 0.8%
Feb 4, 2026$953.60Down 3.3%
Jan 24, 2026$986.25Up 1.1%
Jan 17, 2026$975.25Down 10.9%
Jan 10, 2026$1,094.81Up 15.4%
Jan 1, 2026$948.77Down 1.3%
Dec 24, 2025$961.47Down 0.5%
Dec 21, 2025$965.94Up 5.6%
Nov 29, 2025$914.84Up 12.0%
Nov 28, 2025$816.47Down 13.9%
Nov 24, 2025$948.01Down 3.3%
Nov 16, 2025$980.37Down 8.2%
Nov 12, 2025$1,068.48Up 11.3%
Nov 5, 2025$959.99Down 3.1%
Nov 2, 2025$990.88Down 7.5%
Oct 27, 2025$1,071.13Up 11.0%
Oct 26, 2025$964.61Down 1.0%
Oct 24, 2025$974.63Up 0.9%
Oct 22, 2025$966.13Up 8.2%
Oct 16, 2025$893.32Down 2.3%
Oct 2, 2025$914.47Up 0.8%
Sep 21, 2025$907.15Down 5.4%
Sep 10, 2025$958.49Up 4.9%
Sep 8, 2025$913.92Down 8.8%
Aug 22, 2025$1,001.86Up 2.8%
Aug 19, 2025$974.49Up 2.8%
Aug 12, 2025$947.79Up 1.9%
Aug 8, 2025$930.05Down 11.4%
Aug 7, 2025$1,049.14Up 4.7%
Aug 2, 2025$1,002.17Down 8.9%
Jul 28, 2025$1,099.66Up 2.5%
Jul 22, 2025$1,072.59Up 5.0%
Jul 21, 2025$1,021.48Down 4.4%
Jul 14, 2025$1,068.70Up 7.0%
Jul 13, 2025$998.58Down 1.6%
Jul 9, 2025$1,015.24Down 1.9%
Jun 24, 2025$1,034.70Up 5.9%
Jun 21, 2025$977.09Down 2.2%
Jun 15, 2025$998.59Down 9.2%
Jun 1, 2025$1,099.58Up 7.0%
May 22, 2025$1,027.18Up 1.9%
May 19, 2025$1,007.83Down 4.6%
May 17, 2025$1,056.30Up 8.4%
May 14, 2025$974.59Down 3.6%
May 13, 2025$1,011.17Down 9.2%
Apr 27, 2025$1,113.23Up 8.9%
Apr 26, 2025$1,022.52Up 2.5%
Apr 21, 2025$997.36Up 2.4%
Apr 17, 2025$974.23Down 3.4%
Apr 15, 2025$1,008.77Down 0.7%
Apr 14, 2025$1,015.92Down 5.0%
Apr 9, 2025$1,069.19Up 7.8%
Apr 7, 2025$991.80Down 0.2%
Mar 22, 2025$993.84Down 4.1%
Mar 15, 2025$1,036.13Down 1.2%
Mar 13, 2025$1,048.45Up 22.2%
Mar 10, 2025$857.71Down 15.1%
Mar 9, 2025$1,010.16Up 7.7%
Feb 22, 2025$938.17Up 6.4%
Feb 18, 2025$881.84Down 16.9%
Feb 12, 2025$1,061.63Up 1.0%
Feb 2, 2025$1,051.52Up 1.5%
Jan 27, 2025$1,036.07Up 0.6%
Jan 24, 2025$1,030.08Down 0.0%
Jan 20, 2025$1,030.38Up 11.0%
Dec 26, 2024$928.52Down 6.1%
Dec 25, 2024$988.71Down 15.9%
Dec 21, 2024$1,175.10Up 2.1%
Dec 20, 2024$1,150.42Up 9.6%
Dec 19, 2024$1,049.61Up 22.9%
Dec 18, 2024$854.15Down 23.1%
Dec 15, 2024$1,110.15Up 15.1%
Dec 11, 2024$964.85Down 9.1%
Dec 3, 2024$1,060.93Down 10.3%
Dec 1, 2024$1,183.03Down 0.6%
Nov 27, 2024$1,190.70Up 34.4%
Nov 22, 2024$885.73Down 16.2%
Nov 20, 2024$1,057.48Down 1.1%
Nov 18, 2024$1,069.35Down 10.1%
Nov 16, 2024$1,189.41Up 25.6%
Nov 11, 2024$946.64Down 12.5%
Oct 26, 2024$1,082.43Up 3.7%
Oct 25, 2024$1,044.11Down 0.3%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P320 Spectre Comp 9mm 10rd State Compliant is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.6-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the armor Black Cerakote finish in the 10-round state compliant configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
4.6 in.
Finish
Armor Black Cerakote
Configuration
10-round state compliant
Condition
New
$655.9427% below usual
at Lone Pine Outfitters
View at Lone Pine Outfitters(opens the store in a new tab)