Skip to content
Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 3.9 in., 15rd, Two-Tone
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 3.9 in., 15rd, Two-Tone

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 3.9 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 23% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$493.94Usually $640.75

Save $146.81

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $640.75, its median price over the last 90 days.

$473.99 + $19.95 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 33% under MSRP.

Keystone Shooting Supply

Lowest of 6 stores

4.8 (24.5K), in stock,

Buy at Keystone Shooting Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 3.9 in., 15rd, Two-Tone, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$493.94Best priceIn stockBuy at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)
Great Lakes Tactical4.4
$501.98+$8.04In stockBuy at Great Lakes Tactical (opens in a new tab)
High Desert Guns4.2
$540.99+$47.05Not reportedBuy at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$542.98+$49.04In stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$572.48+$78.54In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Iron Mesa Armory4.9
$573.95+$80.01In stockBuy at Iron Mesa Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$640.75
90-day median
90-day low
$493.94
Today's price
90-day high
$718.63
2-year low
$493.94
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (118 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$493.94Down 13.4%
Oct 18, 2026$570.22Down 11.5%
Oct 3, 2026$644.05Up 28.5%
Sep 16, 2026$501.03Down 20.3%
Sep 15, 2026$628.63Up 0.3%
Sep 12, 2026$626.61Down 2.2%
Sep 1, 2026$640.75Up 15.1%
Aug 25, 2026$556.84Down 15.6%
Aug 9, 2026$659.45Down 8.2%
Aug 4, 2026$718.63Up 15.0%
Aug 1, 2026$624.81Up 5.0%
Jul 24, 2026$594.88Down 3.5%
Jul 22, 2026$616.64Down 3.9%
Jul 17, 2026$641.90Up 3.6%
Jul 4, 2026$619.64Up 16.1%
Jun 27, 2026$533.87Down 16.5%
Jun 17, 2026$639.38Up 0.8%
Jun 16, 2026$634.25Down 2.0%
Jun 8, 2026$647.30Down 9.8%
Jun 7, 2026$717.78Up 8.6%
Jun 5, 2026$661.10Up 4.8%
Jun 1, 2026$630.71Down 0.1%
May 27, 2026$631.35Up 11.9%
May 21, 2026$564.43Down 8.0%
May 12, 2026$613.41Down 7.9%
Apr 16, 2026$665.85Down 0.9%
Apr 4, 2026$671.87Up 2.1%
Apr 3, 2026$658.30Up 0.6%
Apr 1, 2026$654.66Down 3.0%
Mar 24, 2026$674.64Up 0.2%
Mar 23, 2026$673.09Down 1.7%
Mar 18, 2026$684.75Up 5.7%
Mar 9, 2026$647.88Down 3.5%
Feb 27, 2026$671.48Up 0.1%
Feb 25, 2026$670.65Up 4.7%
Feb 24, 2026$640.36Down 1.3%
Feb 20, 2026$648.86Down 6.2%
Feb 11, 2026$691.76Up 6.6%
Feb 8, 2026$649.20Down 2.4%
Feb 4, 2026$665.41Down 7.1%
Jan 31, 2026$716.65Up 5.9%
Jan 30, 2026$676.80Up 6.0%
Jan 20, 2026$638.33Down 5.2%
Jan 3, 2026$673.53Down 1.2%
Jan 2, 2026$681.84Up 11.5%
Dec 26, 2025$611.49Down 11.4%
Dec 20, 2025$690.24Up 4.5%
Dec 17, 2025$660.77Up 0.6%
Dec 14, 2025$656.70Up 13.6%
Dec 13, 2025$578.25Down 5.2%
Dec 8, 2025$609.96Down 18.0%
Dec 6, 2025$743.98Up 6.7%
Dec 4, 2025$697.26Up 7.6%
Nov 22, 2025$647.92Down 18.2%
Nov 21, 2025$791.99Up 11.1%
Nov 16, 2025$712.81Down 0.3%
Nov 10, 2025$714.88Up 5.3%
Nov 7, 2025$679.16Down 3.7%
Nov 5, 2025$705.17Down 6.3%
Oct 27, 2025$752.58Up 28.4%
Oct 15, 2025$586.17Down 12.9%
Oct 6, 2025$673.23Down 1.9%
Sep 29, 2025$685.93Up 14.1%
Sep 22, 2025$601.01Down 20.7%
Sep 15, 2025$757.92Up 13.5%
Sep 14, 2025$667.48Down 3.9%
Aug 25, 2025$694.62Down 1.4%
Aug 16, 2025$704.52Up 16.7%
Aug 15, 2025$603.84Down 21.3%
Aug 10, 2025$767.71Up 9.1%
Aug 6, 2025$703.39Down 4.7%
Aug 4, 2025$738.10Down 0.4%
Jul 22, 2025$741.09Up 1.8%
Jul 10, 2025$727.86Down 0.4%
Jul 4, 2025$730.53Up 14.5%
Jul 2, 2025$637.76Down 14.3%
Jun 27, 2025$744.33Up 1.7%
Jun 26, 2025$731.82Up 0.6%
Jun 17, 2025$727.68Down 1.3%
Jun 11, 2025$737.45Down 11.3%
Jun 9, 2025$831.67Up 13.0%
May 26, 2025$735.74Down 0.5%
May 18, 2025$739.61Up 1.0%
May 12, 2025$732.60Up 2.6%
May 7, 2025$713.81Up 9.7%
May 3, 2025$650.87Down 15.3%
May 1, 2025$768.53Up 2.8%
Apr 22, 2025$747.79Up 12.0%
Apr 16, 2025$667.50Up 4.5%
Apr 11, 2025$638.65Down 12.6%
Apr 3, 2025$730.69Up 18.6%
Mar 27, 2025$615.84Down 2.7%
Mar 26, 2025$632.80Down 15.5%
Mar 2, 2025$749.21Down 8.8%
Mar 1, 2025$821.32Up 10.8%
Feb 27, 2025$741.14Down 0.5%
Feb 26, 2025$745.04Down 8.1%
Feb 23, 2025$810.37Up 23.9%
Feb 21, 2025$654.29Down 13.7%
Feb 19, 2025$758.48Down 0.3%
Feb 10, 2025$760.45Down 1.8%
Feb 4, 2025$774.73Up 19.4%
Jan 27, 2025$648.73Down 8.9%
Jan 26, 2025$712.19Down 3.5%
Jan 12, 2025$738.09Down 1.5%
Jan 8, 2025$749.07Down 2.1%
Jan 1, 2025$765.48Down 0.4%
Dec 30, 2024$768.63Down 1.4%
Dec 25, 2024$779.30Up 3.6%
Dec 23, 2024$751.97Up 0.7%
Dec 22, 2024$746.47Down 3.7%
Dec 11, 2024$774.96Up 21.1%
Dec 4, 2024$639.81Up 1.8%
Nov 24, 2024$628.43Down 18.6%
Nov 22, 2024$772.06Up 4.5%
Nov 14, 2024$738.85Down 6.1%
Nov 10, 2024$786.91Up 10.1%
Oct 30, 2024$714.88Up 9.8%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.9-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the two-Tone finish in the weapon light bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
3.9 in.
Finish
Two-Tone
Configuration
Weapon light bundle
Condition
New
$493.9423% below usual
at Keystone Shooting Supply
Buy now at Keystone Shooting Supply(opens the store in a new tab)