Skip to content
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm, 3.9 in., 15rd, Magpul FDE Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 3.9 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 24% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$475.98Usually $626.17

Save $150.19

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $626.17, its median price over the last 90 days.

$445.99 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 29% under MSRP.

Granite Peak Supply

Lowest of 7 stores

4.6 (6.4K), in stock,

Buy at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 7 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm, 3.9 in., 15rd, Magpul FDE Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$475.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Coyote Trail Supply4.5
$491.94+$15.96In stockBuy at Coyote Trail Supply (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$508.94+$32.96In stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Summit Tactical4.6
$528.98+$53.00In stockBuy at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Iron Mesa Armory4.9
$535.95+$59.97In stockBuy at Iron Mesa Armory (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$541.49+$65.51Not reportedBuy at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Lone Pine Outfitters4.5
$552.98+$77.00In stockBuy at Lone Pine Outfitters (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$626.17
90-day median
90-day low
$475.98
Today's price
90-day high
$712.49
2-year low
$468.83
Sep 19, 2025
Unchanged for
7 days
Since Oct 13, 2026
Every price change (120 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 13, 2026$475.98Down 23.3%
Oct 11, 2026$620.23Down 1.3%
Oct 7, 2026$628.21Up 23.3%
Oct 6, 2026$509.57Down 19.4%
Sep 26, 2026$631.92Up 3.2%
Sep 25, 2026$612.56Down 10.1%
Sep 22, 2026$681.47Up 9.8%
Sep 21, 2026$620.59Down 0.1%
Sep 16, 2026$621.11Down 12.8%
Sep 12, 2026$712.49Up 31.6%
Sep 6, 2026$541.52Down 17.2%
Aug 27, 2026$654.17Up 7.5%
Aug 22, 2026$608.33Up 10.8%
Aug 20, 2026$549.16Down 13.6%
Aug 19, 2026$635.53Up 21.4%
Aug 10, 2026$523.29Down 3.0%
Aug 9, 2026$539.38Down 14.5%
Aug 6, 2026$630.50Up 0.9%
Aug 3, 2026$625.02Down 1.5%
Jul 31, 2026$634.84Up 16.7%
Jul 30, 2026$544.03Down 13.1%
Jul 18, 2026$626.17Up 3.5%
Jul 10, 2026$605.22Down 3.4%
Jul 6, 2026$626.42Up 0.6%
Jul 5, 2026$622.49Down 1.5%
Jun 26, 2026$631.80Up 0.7%
Jun 22, 2026$627.44Up 21.0%
Jun 18, 2026$518.60Up 3.6%
Jun 15, 2026$500.60Down 19.7%
Jun 13, 2026$623.63Up 2.9%
Jun 12, 2026$605.94Up 2.0%
Jun 11, 2026$593.96Down 4.9%
Jun 8, 2026$624.44Up 12.1%
Jun 6, 2026$556.92Down 11.0%
Jun 1, 2026$625.70Up 22.0%
May 29, 2026$513.01Down 6.5%
May 28, 2026$548.63Down 20.8%
May 24, 2026$693.08Up 20.5%
Apr 27, 2026$575.40Down 4.8%
Apr 25, 2026$604.49Up 18.5%
Apr 18, 2026$510.32Down 12.7%
Apr 14, 2026$584.77Down 6.0%
Apr 6, 2026$622.08Up 4.6%
Apr 1, 2026$594.73Down 0.4%
Mar 24, 2026$597.09Down 4.8%
Mar 23, 2026$627.41Up 7.3%
Mar 16, 2026$584.68Down 0.3%
Mar 14, 2026$586.71Down 4.6%
Feb 26, 2026$615.20Up 5.9%
Feb 20, 2026$580.98Down 0.7%
Feb 9, 2026$585.17Down 1.9%
Feb 4, 2026$596.61Up 6.6%
Jan 29, 2026$559.85Up 2.1%
Jan 25, 2026$548.26Down 10.3%
Jan 14, 2026$611.37Down 7.1%
Jan 5, 2026$658.15Up 19.5%
Jan 1, 2026$550.55Down 17.7%
Dec 26, 2025$669.13Up 6.7%
Dec 1, 2025$626.93Up 0.7%
Nov 30, 2025$622.80Up 7.7%
Nov 8, 2025$578.13Down 2.0%
Nov 6, 2025$590.22Up 0.9%
Nov 5, 2025$585.19Up 6.5%
Oct 29, 2025$549.39Down 5.9%
Oct 26, 2025$583.55Down 9.0%
Oct 25, 2025$641.00Up 1.4%
Oct 24, 2025$632.37Up 6.1%
Oct 9, 2025$595.78Up 7.6%
Oct 6, 2025$553.64Up 3.7%
Sep 28, 2025$534.14Down 4.2%
Sep 25, 2025$557.28Up 14.5%
Sep 23, 2025$486.79Down 17.1%
Sep 20, 2025$587.15Up 25.2%
Aug 30, 2025$468.83Down 20.4%
Aug 23, 2025$589.34Up 3.2%
Aug 21, 2025$571.00Down 10.7%
Aug 18, 2025$639.44Up 36.3%
Aug 12, 2025$469.26Down 15.7%
Jul 27, 2025$556.49Down 1.6%
Jul 16, 2025$565.77Down 0.8%
Jul 11, 2025$570.44Up 8.3%
Jul 10, 2025$526.54Down 3.1%
Jul 6, 2025$543.16Down 2.1%
Jun 21, 2025$554.60Down 3.4%
Jun 14, 2025$574.11Down 11.6%
May 29, 2025$649.30Up 14.9%
May 26, 2025$564.99Down 3.0%
May 25, 2025$582.62Down 1.9%
May 12, 2025$594.12Up 12.4%
May 11, 2025$528.55Down 7.7%
Apr 28, 2025$572.63Up 5.1%
Apr 27, 2025$544.74Down 7.8%
Apr 23, 2025$590.99Up 5.1%
Apr 22, 2025$562.55Up 0.3%
Apr 8, 2025$561.04Up 11.5%
Apr 3, 2025$503.14Down 15.6%
Mar 28, 2025$596.09Up 21.8%
Mar 19, 2025$489.38Down 11.9%
Mar 12, 2025$555.75Down 2.3%
Mar 10, 2025$568.59Down 0.9%
Mar 9, 2025$573.56Up 7.4%
Mar 7, 2025$534.25Down 3.5%
Mar 3, 2025$553.70Up 10.6%
Feb 25, 2025$500.60Down 10.1%
Jan 28, 2025$556.98Up 2.1%
Jan 25, 2025$545.50Up 7.8%
Jan 21, 2025$506.05Down 10.2%
Jan 20, 2025$563.78Up 20.2%
Jan 11, 2025$469.09Down 16.6%
Dec 26, 2024$562.54Up 4.0%
Dec 24, 2024$541.10Down 5.0%
Dec 14, 2024$569.47Up 9.7%
Dec 10, 2024$519.01Down 4.0%
Dec 7, 2024$540.79Up 6.3%
Dec 5, 2024$508.97Down 7.9%
Nov 10, 2024$552.54Down 6.1%
Nov 7, 2024$588.20Up 5.2%
Nov 2, 2024$558.86Down 1.3%
Oct 25, 2024$566.24Up 9.0%
Oct 21, 2024$519.53Down 2.7%

About this product

The Sig Sauer P320 Compact 9mm is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.9-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the magpul FDE Cerakote finish in the standard configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
3.9 in.
Finish
Magpul FDE Cerakote
Configuration
Standard
Condition
New
$475.9824% below usual
at Granite Peak Supply
Buy now at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)