Skip to content
Sig Sauer

Sig Sauer M18 9mm with Holosun 507K, 3.9 in., 17rd, Two-Tone

  • 9mm
  • 17rd
  • 3.9 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 16% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$822.48Usually $984.94

Save $162.46

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $984.94, its median price over the last 90 days.

$797.49 + $24.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 23% under MSRP.

Coyote Trail Supply

Lowest of 3 stores

4.5 (8.1K), in stock,

Buy at Coyote Trail Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

3 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Sig Sauer M18 9mm with Holosun 507K, 3.9 in., 17rd, Two-Tone, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Coyote Trail Supply4.5
$822.48Best priceIn stockBuy at Coyote Trail Supply (opens in a new tab)
High Desert Guns4.2
$864.99+$42.51Not reportedBuy at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Iron Mesa Armory4.9
$891.49+$69.01Only 6 leftBuy at Iron Mesa Armory (opens in a new tab)
Lone Pine Outfitters4.5
$868.94Not availableOut of stockView at Lone Pine Outfitters (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$984.94
90-day median
90-day low
$822.48
Today's price
90-day high
$1,111.88
2-year low
$822.48
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (127 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$822.48Down 15.1%
Oct 14, 2026$968.74Up 1.7%
Oct 12, 2026$952.93Down 1.9%
Oct 9, 2026$971.30Up 1.4%
Oct 6, 2026$958.07Down 0.7%
Oct 5, 2026$964.43Down 2.1%
Sep 18, 2026$984.94Up 3.6%
Sep 17, 2026$950.86Down 7.4%
Sep 7, 2026$1,026.36Up 4.3%
Sep 1, 2026$983.65Up 1.3%
Aug 26, 2026$970.79Up 16.8%
Aug 24, 2026$831.44Down 11.7%
Aug 23, 2026$941.60Down 4.9%
Aug 13, 2026$990.57Down 10.9%
Jul 29, 2026$1,111.88Up 14.7%
Jul 23, 2026$969.37Up 0.1%
Jul 21, 2026$968.03Up 0.6%
Jul 5, 2026$962.48Down 0.0%
Jul 3, 2026$962.81Down 1.2%
Jul 2, 2026$974.49Up 10.8%
Jun 25, 2026$879.39Down 13.2%
Jun 23, 2026$1,012.55Up 5.6%
Jun 15, 2026$958.82Up 9.8%
Jun 14, 2026$873.09Down 10.0%
Jun 7, 2026$969.93Down 0.8%
Jun 4, 2026$978.11Up 0.6%
Jun 2, 2026$971.87Up 1.0%
May 27, 2026$962.09Down 11.1%
May 24, 2026$1,082.02Up 12.7%
May 20, 2026$959.75Down 8.7%
May 17, 2026$1,051.46Up 6.8%
May 15, 2026$984.33Down 11.5%
May 9, 2026$1,112.46Up 22.9%
Apr 28, 2026$904.85Down 5.8%
Apr 22, 2026$960.10Down 5.4%
Apr 17, 2026$1,015.39Up 3.0%
Apr 16, 2026$986.07Down 1.4%
Mar 22, 2026$1,000.04Up 5.9%
Mar 20, 2026$943.92Down 1.3%
Mar 15, 2026$956.34Down 2.0%
Mar 6, 2026$975.44Down 3.6%
Feb 25, 2026$1,012.39Up 9.1%
Feb 23, 2026$927.62Down 5.5%
Feb 15, 2026$981.19Down 2.2%
Feb 13, 2026$1,003.13Down 3.6%
Jan 29, 2026$1,040.58Up 4.2%
Jan 23, 2026$998.34Down 4.4%
Jan 20, 2026$1,044.54Up 3.3%
Jan 13, 2026$1,011.35Up 2.4%
Jan 3, 2026$987.51Down 7.7%
Jan 1, 2026$1,070.17Up 4.9%
Dec 27, 2025$1,020.43Up 18.2%
Dec 26, 2025$863.61Down 17.0%
Dec 23, 2025$1,039.95Down 10.5%
Dec 10, 2025$1,162.24Up 14.9%
Dec 9, 2025$1,011.93Up 1.4%
Dec 6, 2025$998.08Down 10.5%
Dec 3, 2025$1,114.91Up 5.1%
Dec 1, 2025$1,060.69Up 15.1%
Nov 26, 2025$921.32Down 9.0%
Nov 19, 2025$1,012.01Down 13.4%
Nov 16, 2025$1,169.27Up 15.3%
Nov 7, 2025$1,014.51Down 13.1%
Oct 31, 2025$1,167.08Up 9.2%
Oct 27, 2025$1,068.33Up 25.8%
Oct 24, 2025$849.55Down 19.3%
Oct 14, 2025$1,053.22Down 3.7%
Oct 4, 2025$1,093.34Up 6.6%
Sep 29, 2025$1,026.04Down 2.8%
Sep 21, 2025$1,055.58Up 3.5%
Sep 18, 2025$1,019.83Up 16.4%
Sep 3, 2025$876.06Down 13.3%
Aug 30, 2025$1,010.92Down 3.3%
Aug 28, 2025$1,044.97Up 16.5%
Aug 24, 2025$897.15Down 10.7%
Aug 16, 2025$1,005.01Up 0.9%
Aug 10, 2025$996.04Up 2.0%
Aug 9, 2025$976.38Down 7.0%
Aug 3, 2025$1,049.47Down 1.6%
Jul 31, 2025$1,066.85Up 3.7%
Jul 27, 2025$1,029.05Down 10.2%
Jul 26, 2025$1,146.10Up 16.2%
Jul 14, 2025$986.65Down 15.2%
Jul 13, 2025$1,162.86Up 12.8%
Jul 9, 2025$1,030.77Up 1.0%
Jul 8, 2025$1,020.16Down 5.2%
Jun 27, 2025$1,076.29Up 1.8%
Jun 24, 2025$1,057.25Up 0.0%
Jun 7, 2025$1,057.16Up 0.8%
Jun 1, 2025$1,048.88Down 3.5%
May 22, 2025$1,086.50Up 1.5%
May 17, 2025$1,070.73Down 0.8%
May 7, 2025$1,079.35Up 2.4%
May 1, 2025$1,053.75Down 2.8%
Apr 30, 2025$1,083.67Up 14.1%
Apr 26, 2025$949.43Down 9.7%
Apr 25, 2025$1,051.57Down 0.3%
Apr 20, 2025$1,054.81Down 0.6%
Apr 17, 2025$1,061.12Up 1.4%
Apr 3, 2025$1,046.66Down 9.5%
Mar 14, 2025$1,155.91Up 8.3%
Mar 10, 2025$1,067.17Up 8.2%
Mar 9, 2025$986.06Down 20.5%
Mar 8, 2025$1,240.59Up 17.1%
Feb 23, 2025$1,059.62Down 7.2%
Feb 10, 2025$1,141.88Up 22.2%
Feb 5, 2025$934.14Down 21.9%
Jan 26, 2025$1,195.80Up 13.4%
Jan 22, 2025$1,054.65Down 2.6%
Jan 11, 2025$1,083.25Down 11.5%
Jan 5, 2025$1,223.62Up 12.3%
Jan 4, 2025$1,089.73Up 17.0%
Jan 2, 2025$931.25Down 9.7%
Jan 1, 2025$1,031.64Down 4.5%
Dec 29, 2024$1,080.56Up 1.3%
Dec 28, 2024$1,066.20Down 2.2%
Dec 22, 2024$1,090.65Up 1.1%
Dec 1, 2024$1,078.61Up 7.8%
Nov 25, 2024$1,000.82Down 10.1%
Nov 21, 2024$1,113.16Down 9.6%
Nov 18, 2024$1,230.82Up 14.6%
Nov 15, 2024$1,073.66Down 0.1%
Nov 10, 2024$1,074.95Down 0.4%
Nov 3, 2024$1,079.09Down 8.1%
Oct 31, 2024$1,174.50Up 5.8%
Oct 28, 2024$1,109.67Up 0.6%
Oct 21, 2024$1,102.98Down 1.9%

About this product

The Sig Sauer M18 9mm with Holosun 507K is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.9-inch barrel and a 17-round capacity. This listing is the two-Tone finish in the with red dot configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
17 rounds
Barrel length
3.9 in.
Finish
Two-Tone
Configuration
With red dot
Condition
New
$822.4816% below usual
at Coyote Trail Supply
Buy now at Coyote Trail Supply(opens the store in a new tab)