Skip to content
Ruger

Ruger RXM 9mm Holster Bundle, 4 in., 15rd, Magpul FDE Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 4 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 14% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$491.45Usually $571.90

Save $80.45

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $571.90, its median price over the last 90 days.

$468.95 + $22.50 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 20% under MSRP.

Ozark Range Supply

4.6 (13.4K), out of stock,

View at Ozark Range Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

0 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Ruger RXM 9mm Holster Bundle, 4 in., 15rd, Magpul FDE Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$491.45Not availableOut of stockView at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
High Desert Guns4.2
$545.95Not availableOut of stockView at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$587.98Not availableOut of stockView at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$602.48Not availableOut of stockView at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$571.90
90-day median
90-day low
$491.45
Today's price
90-day high
$601.92
2-year low
$487.92
Jun 13, 2026
Unchanged for
8 days
Since Oct 12, 2026
Every price change (122 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 12, 2026$491.45Down 16.7%
Oct 5, 2026$589.86Up 0.9%
Oct 2, 2026$584.63Up 3.3%
Sep 23, 2026$566.17Down 3.6%
Sep 17, 2026$587.26Up 15.8%
Sep 16, 2026$507.04Down 13.3%
Sep 10, 2026$584.77Up 2.3%
Aug 29, 2026$571.48Down 1.4%
Aug 19, 2026$579.37Down 3.0%
Aug 17, 2026$597.23Up 10.9%
Aug 10, 2026$538.42Down 5.9%
Jul 29, 2026$571.90Down 5.0%
Jul 21, 2026$601.92Up 19.0%
Jul 9, 2026$505.79Down 16.8%
Jul 2, 2026$608.04Up 17.8%
Jun 29, 2026$516.22Down 13.1%
Jun 27, 2026$594.22Down 8.9%
Jun 25, 2026$652.61Up 8.6%
Jun 16, 2026$600.86Up 0.0%
Jun 14, 2026$600.63Up 23.1%
May 28, 2026$487.92Down 21.0%
May 24, 2026$617.56Up 3.7%
May 20, 2026$595.32Down 0.4%
May 1, 2026$597.56Down 6.5%
Apr 29, 2026$639.37Up 9.3%
Apr 27, 2026$585.23Down 3.9%
Apr 26, 2026$608.96Down 0.2%
Apr 24, 2026$610.11Down 2.2%
Apr 17, 2026$623.54Up 1.7%
Apr 10, 2026$613.24Down 12.7%
Apr 5, 2026$702.41Up 16.2%
Apr 2, 2026$604.70Down 3.5%
Apr 1, 2026$626.85Up 3.2%
Mar 27, 2026$607.31Up 0.5%
Mar 26, 2026$604.03Down 2.8%
Mar 18, 2026$621.50Up 4.9%
Mar 13, 2026$592.58Up 5.5%
Mar 12, 2026$561.63Down 8.3%
Mar 7, 2026$612.62Down 1.9%
Mar 5, 2026$624.21Down 1.6%
Mar 4, 2026$634.36Up 4.4%
Feb 25, 2026$607.47Down 2.3%
Feb 10, 2026$622.05Up 2.4%
Jan 24, 2026$607.44Down 3.3%
Jan 20, 2026$628.10Up 5.6%
Jan 17, 2026$594.82Down 3.0%
Jan 14, 2026$613.49Down 4.2%
Jan 12, 2026$640.38Up 5.7%
Dec 18, 2025$605.83Up 9.9%
Dec 17, 2025$551.34Down 7.5%
Dec 13, 2025$595.73Up 2.2%
Dec 11, 2025$583.03Down 9.6%
Dec 4, 2025$645.24Up 2.5%
Dec 3, 2025$629.39Down 3.7%
Nov 27, 2025$653.31Down 8.3%
Nov 25, 2025$712.41Down 2.4%
Nov 22, 2025$730.22Up 41.4%
Nov 21, 2025$516.34Down 4.1%
Nov 20, 2025$538.43Down 15.8%
Nov 13, 2025$639.46Up 4.1%
Nov 1, 2025$614.38Down 4.0%
Oct 31, 2025$639.83Down 1.6%
Oct 20, 2025$650.28Down 11.0%
Oct 11, 2025$730.32Up 18.9%
Sep 30, 2025$614.39Down 7.1%
Sep 29, 2025$661.48Up 17.7%
Sep 24, 2025$561.82Down 11.7%
Sep 22, 2025$636.22Down 1.6%
Sep 16, 2025$646.47Up 1.2%
Sep 15, 2025$638.71Up 0.4%
Sep 8, 2025$636.40Down 7.8%
Sep 5, 2025$690.04Up 17.4%
Aug 22, 2025$587.70Down 7.5%
Aug 21, 2025$635.67Down 4.7%
Aug 10, 2025$667.37Down 0.8%
Aug 9, 2025$672.81Up 4.9%
Aug 3, 2025$641.09Down 3.9%
Jul 31, 2025$667.43Up 2.4%
Jul 20, 2025$651.87Up 0.7%
Jul 17, 2025$647.37Up 10.3%
Jul 11, 2025$586.91Up 6.8%
Jul 1, 2025$549.30Down 17.6%
Jun 25, 2025$667.01Down 12.1%
Jun 20, 2025$758.52Down 0.9%
Jun 18, 2025$765.52Up 20.6%
Jun 5, 2025$634.87Down 5.0%
Jun 3, 2025$668.21Down 3.3%
May 22, 2025$690.81Up 5.6%
May 11, 2025$654.38Down 3.0%
May 9, 2025$674.72Down 2.1%
Apr 26, 2025$689.45Up 0.2%
Apr 23, 2025$688.25Up 17.9%
Apr 16, 2025$583.71Up 4.6%
Apr 15, 2025$557.93Down 17.1%
Apr 4, 2025$672.81Down 6.1%
Apr 3, 2025$716.64Up 4.9%
Mar 29, 2025$683.11Down 2.2%
Mar 28, 2025$698.65Down 1.3%
Mar 16, 2025$707.83Down 7.2%
Mar 11, 2025$762.85Up 30.9%
Mar 8, 2025$582.86Down 26.1%
Feb 22, 2025$788.44Up 42.2%
Feb 20, 2025$554.31Down 14.6%
Feb 16, 2025$648.88Down 15.3%
Feb 9, 2025$765.83Up 3.1%
Feb 3, 2025$743.05Up 3.5%
Jan 26, 2025$717.84Up 5.4%
Jan 22, 2025$680.90Down 13.5%
Jan 20, 2025$786.81Up 13.7%
Jan 15, 2025$692.19Down 2.5%
Jan 12, 2025$710.00Up 6.0%
Jan 10, 2025$669.64Down 2.9%
Jan 6, 2025$689.89Up 4.9%
Dec 25, 2024$657.49Down 6.7%
Dec 22, 2024$704.94Up 0.9%
Dec 8, 2024$698.52Down 1.2%
Dec 7, 2024$707.11Up 2.0%
Dec 3, 2024$693.29Up 1.2%
Dec 1, 2024$685.24Down 9.8%
Nov 4, 2024$759.44Up 6.3%
Nov 1, 2024$714.50Up 0.4%
Oct 29, 2024$711.69Up 2.8%

About this product

The Ruger RXM 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the magpul FDE Cerakote finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
4 in.
Finish
Magpul FDE Cerakote
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$491.4514% below usual
at Ozark Range Supply
View at Ozark Range Supply(opens the store in a new tab)