Skip to content
Palmetto State Armory Dagger Compact 9mm Holster Bundle, 3.9 in., 15rd, Black
Palmetto State Armory

Palmetto State Armory Dagger Compact 9mm Holster Bundle, 3.9 in., 15rd, Black

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 3.9 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 22% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$257.98Usually $331.27

Save $73.29

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $331.27, its median price over the last 90 days.

$227.99 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 25% under MSRP.

Granite Peak Supply

4.6 (6.4K), out of stock,

View at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

0 in stock. 50+ store clicks this week.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Palmetto State Armory Dagger Compact 9mm Holster Bundle, 3.9 in., 15rd, Black, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$257.98Not availableOut of stockView at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Summit Tactical4.6
$269.98Not availableOut of stockView at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$285.44Not availableOut of stockView at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)
High Desert Guns4.2
$302.99Not availableOut of stockView at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$307.98Not availableOut of stockView at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$331.27
90-day median
90-day low
$257.98
Today's price
90-day high
$361.18
2-year low
$257.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (123 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$257.98Down 19.7%
Oct 13, 2026$321.14Up 5.8%
Oct 7, 2026$303.58Down 7.3%
Oct 5, 2026$327.43Down 1.6%
Sep 26, 2026$332.67Up 1.8%
Sep 22, 2026$326.85Down 3.3%
Sep 8, 2026$338.15Down 2.3%
Sep 7, 2026$345.97Up 29.4%
Sep 5, 2026$267.28Down 18.8%
Sep 2, 2026$329.31Down 1.2%
Sep 1, 2026$333.31Down 0.2%
Aug 25, 2026$333.84Up 0.3%
Aug 17, 2026$332.82Up 0.5%
Aug 11, 2026$331.21Up 1.5%
Aug 9, 2026$326.36Up 19.5%
Aug 8, 2026$273.01Down 8.7%
Aug 7, 2026$299.10Down 7.1%
Aug 6, 2026$322.11Up 0.5%
Aug 5, 2026$320.52Down 3.3%
Aug 3, 2026$331.33Up 9.3%
Jul 29, 2026$303.24Down 16.0%
Jul 26, 2026$361.18Up 34.5%
Jul 20, 2026$268.51Down 17.9%
Jul 19, 2026$326.96Up 2.3%
Jul 6, 2026$319.51Up 10.1%
Jun 12, 2026$290.30Down 8.0%
Jun 10, 2026$315.55Down 0.4%
May 13, 2026$316.67Down 13.0%
May 7, 2026$363.81Up 17.0%
May 1, 2026$311.00Down 5.8%
Apr 21, 2026$329.98Down 3.0%
Apr 12, 2026$340.15Up 3.0%
Apr 4, 2026$330.32Down 4.8%
Apr 3, 2026$346.99Up 1.9%
Apr 1, 2026$340.51Up 4.8%
Mar 31, 2026$324.81Up 3.7%
Mar 22, 2026$313.31Down 3.5%
Mar 19, 2026$324.65Up 0.7%
Mar 6, 2026$322.42Down 1.3%
Feb 19, 2026$326.80Down 1.3%
Feb 11, 2026$331.10Down 7.9%
Jan 29, 2026$359.62Up 13.7%
Jan 17, 2026$316.19Down 3.3%
Dec 29, 2025$326.82Down 2.0%
Dec 22, 2025$333.52Up 1.2%
Dec 19, 2025$329.48Down 2.3%
Dec 9, 2025$337.38Up 4.6%
Dec 8, 2025$322.65Down 2.6%
Nov 27, 2025$331.18Down 1.7%
Nov 20, 2025$336.90Up 2.9%
Nov 8, 2025$327.43Down 2.3%
Nov 2, 2025$335.29Up 0.7%
Oct 28, 2025$333.10Down 0.6%
Oct 20, 2025$335.21Down 11.1%
Oct 19, 2025$376.91Up 36.6%
Oct 18, 2025$275.87Down 18.6%
Oct 11, 2025$338.87Up 0.7%
Oct 9, 2025$336.63Down 1.9%
Oct 2, 2025$343.01Up 3.0%
Sep 30, 2025$332.99Down 5.0%
Sep 26, 2025$350.50Down 7.3%
Sep 25, 2025$377.93Up 11.4%
Sep 15, 2025$339.21Down 2.0%
Sep 10, 2025$346.16Up 16.0%
Sep 8, 2025$298.54Down 9.3%
Sep 7, 2025$329.26Down 3.7%
Sep 5, 2025$342.02Up 8.6%
Sep 4, 2025$314.98Down 9.2%
Sep 1, 2025$346.98Up 4.1%
Aug 25, 2025$333.26Down 0.9%
Aug 22, 2025$336.28Down 7.9%
Aug 18, 2025$365.30Up 6.9%
Aug 17, 2025$341.64Down 11.5%
Aug 5, 2025$385.89Up 17.7%
Aug 3, 2025$327.82Down 4.5%
Jul 31, 2025$343.31Up 4.6%
Jul 27, 2025$328.10Down 2.2%
Jul 20, 2025$335.45Down 2.0%
Jul 17, 2025$342.18Up 1.8%
Jul 11, 2025$336.08Up 13.7%
Jul 7, 2025$295.60Down 8.7%
Jun 24, 2025$323.81Down 2.6%
Jun 7, 2025$332.44Down 2.7%
Jun 1, 2025$341.61Down 2.1%
May 27, 2025$348.82Down 7.2%
May 24, 2025$375.78Up 14.4%
May 18, 2025$328.51Down 1.0%
Apr 30, 2025$331.83Down 3.8%
Apr 27, 2025$344.84Up 9.1%
Apr 23, 2025$315.99Down 7.1%
Apr 15, 2025$339.96Up 2.0%
Apr 14, 2025$333.18Down 1.6%
Apr 12, 2025$338.44Up 2.0%
Mar 31, 2025$331.70Down 4.0%
Mar 23, 2025$345.35Down 1.5%
Mar 20, 2025$350.44Up 0.3%
Mar 15, 2025$349.55Up 1.7%
Mar 13, 2025$343.76Down 0.1%
Mar 9, 2025$344.18Up 4.3%
Mar 5, 2025$329.84Down 8.4%
Mar 1, 2025$359.95Up 5.6%
Feb 26, 2025$340.88Down 7.4%
Feb 14, 2025$367.96Up 26.4%
Feb 11, 2025$291.17Down 15.2%
Feb 4, 2025$343.28Up 9.5%
Feb 1, 2025$313.56Down 8.6%
Jan 14, 2025$342.88Up 21.5%
Jan 13, 2025$282.13Down 18.0%
Jan 10, 2025$344.24Up 2.4%
Jan 5, 2025$336.21Down 4.3%
Dec 29, 2024$351.23Down 4.0%
Dec 28, 2024$365.93Up 6.9%
Dec 19, 2024$342.27Up 5.7%
Dec 18, 2024$323.84Down 7.9%
Dec 6, 2024$351.74Up 0.7%
Nov 28, 2024$349.23Up 12.0%
Nov 27, 2024$311.68Down 11.2%
Nov 24, 2024$351.11Up 1.2%
Nov 15, 2024$347.04Up 0.6%
Nov 12, 2024$345.05Down 1.8%
Nov 3, 2024$351.40Up 16.0%
Oct 26, 2024$303.06Down 15.4%
Oct 24, 2024$358.39Up 4.0%

About this product

The Palmetto State Armory Dagger Compact 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.9-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the black finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
3.9 in.
Finish
Black
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$257.9822% below usual
at Granite Peak Supply
View at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)