Skip to content
Kimber Micro 9 9mm with 3 Magazines, 3.15 in., 7rd, Navy Blue Cerakote
Kimber

Kimber Micro 9 9mm with 3 Magazines, 3.15 in., 7rd, Navy Blue Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 7rd
  • 3.15 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 10% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$639.98Usually $708.33

Save $68.35

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $708.33, its median price over the last 90 days.

$624.99 + $14.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 23% under MSRP.

Gulf Coast Guns

4.6 (9.2K), out of stock,

View at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

0 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Kimber Micro 9 9mm with 3 Magazines, 3.15 in., 7rd, Navy Blue Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$639.98Not availableOut of stockView at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$696.49Not availableOut of stockView at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$716.99Not availableOut of stockView at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)
Prairie Fire Supply4.1
$735.98Not availableOut of stockView at Prairie Fire Supply (opens in a new tab)
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$809.94Not availableOut of stockView at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$708.33
90-day median
90-day low
$639.98
Today's price
90-day high
$741.47
2-year low
$584.87
Jun 4, 2026
Unchanged for
5 days
Since Oct 15, 2026
Every price change (124 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 15, 2026$639.98Down 6.4%
Oct 7, 2026$683.40Down 3.5%
Sep 18, 2026$708.33Up 3.8%
Sep 12, 2026$682.38Down 2.3%
Sep 11, 2026$698.11Down 2.4%
Sep 6, 2026$715.35Down 2.4%
Aug 23, 2026$732.75Down 1.2%
Aug 20, 2026$741.47Up 5.2%
Aug 16, 2026$704.57Down 0.8%
Aug 10, 2026$710.28Up 0.9%
Aug 6, 2026$704.17Up 0.6%
Aug 2, 2026$699.90Up 5.9%
Jul 30, 2026$661.02Down 6.1%
Jul 27, 2026$703.82Up 3.4%
Jul 24, 2026$680.64Down 5.0%
Jul 23, 2026$716.32Up 0.0%
Jul 16, 2026$716.01Down 0.2%
Jul 15, 2026$717.73Down 0.9%
Jul 9, 2026$723.89Down 0.1%
Jul 5, 2026$724.28Up 2.9%
Jun 22, 2026$703.91Up 0.1%
Jun 21, 2026$703.42Down 0.7%
Jun 15, 2026$708.50Down 1.5%
Jun 11, 2026$719.53Up 1.4%
Jun 10, 2026$709.92Up 1.6%
Jun 9, 2026$698.59Down 3.2%
Jun 8, 2026$721.99Up 1.0%
Jun 5, 2026$714.70Up 22.2%
Jun 1, 2026$584.87Down 21.7%
May 30, 2026$747.17Down 5.2%
May 26, 2026$788.13Up 23.0%
May 21, 2026$640.89Up 3.2%
May 18, 2026$621.07Down 17.0%
May 13, 2026$748.40Up 2.1%
May 7, 2026$732.93Up 4.2%
May 4, 2026$703.62Down 0.9%
Apr 20, 2026$709.75Down 3.4%
Apr 15, 2026$734.40Up 2.8%
Apr 11, 2026$714.40Down 2.5%
Apr 1, 2026$733.01Down 2.9%
Mar 31, 2026$755.16Up 6.1%
Mar 28, 2026$711.61Down 4.7%
Mar 26, 2026$746.96Down 4.3%
Mar 24, 2026$780.89Up 6.6%
Mar 22, 2026$732.41Up 1.8%
Mar 10, 2026$719.39Up 16.1%
Mar 8, 2026$619.65Down 14.8%
Feb 26, 2026$726.95Up 0.6%
Feb 16, 2026$722.91Up 1.1%
Feb 13, 2026$714.72Down 2.0%
Feb 12, 2026$729.48Down 1.4%
Feb 11, 2026$739.81Up 25.4%
Feb 10, 2026$590.00Down 20.1%
Feb 8, 2026$738.62Up 15.8%
Jan 31, 2026$637.63Down 22.9%
Jan 23, 2026$827.00Up 12.8%
Jan 22, 2026$732.95Down 0.5%
Jan 11, 2026$736.28Up 0.1%
Dec 26, 2025$735.80Up 0.8%
Dec 25, 2025$730.14Down 3.3%
Dec 10, 2025$755.35Up 4.6%
Dec 9, 2025$722.32Up 7.5%
Nov 27, 2025$671.95Down 5.1%
Nov 23, 2025$707.72Up 8.0%
Nov 22, 2025$655.19Down 9.8%
Nov 20, 2025$726.37Up 1.9%
Nov 18, 2025$713.15Down 2.7%
Nov 16, 2025$732.66Up 0.3%
Oct 24, 2025$730.15Down 4.7%
Oct 18, 2025$765.91Up 25.3%
Sep 28, 2025$611.45Down 19.4%
Sep 23, 2025$758.58Up 2.3%
Sep 16, 2025$741.68Up 1.2%
Sep 14, 2025$732.78Up 1.1%
Sep 5, 2025$724.91Down 3.2%
Sep 2, 2025$748.56Down 5.3%
Aug 31, 2025$790.22Up 13.8%
Aug 26, 2025$694.13Down 7.7%
Aug 23, 2025$752.42Down 2.5%
Aug 14, 2025$771.44Up 2.5%
Aug 3, 2025$752.62Down 0.1%
Jul 31, 2025$753.36Down 11.2%
Jul 28, 2025$848.31Up 9.6%
Jul 20, 2025$774.31Up 4.2%
Jul 18, 2025$743.08Down 4.4%
Jun 20, 2025$777.30Up 12.7%
Jun 9, 2025$689.66Down 21.7%
Jun 7, 2025$881.25Up 15.5%
May 31, 2025$763.20Down 0.2%
May 15, 2025$764.94Down 0.3%
May 14, 2025$767.56Down 0.4%
May 11, 2025$770.33Up 13.7%
May 4, 2025$677.32Down 1.2%
Apr 28, 2025$685.53Down 3.4%
Apr 23, 2025$709.67Down 9.2%
Apr 22, 2025$781.83Up 1.4%
Apr 21, 2025$771.19Up 2.5%
Apr 20, 2025$752.58Up 13.2%
Apr 16, 2025$664.91Down 2.2%
Apr 8, 2025$680.21Down 12.1%
Apr 6, 2025$774.08Up 2.0%
Apr 3, 2025$758.91Up 8.5%
Mar 24, 2025$699.14Down 8.9%
Mar 22, 2025$767.18Down 3.3%
Mar 16, 2025$793.06Down 0.7%
Mar 12, 2025$798.30Up 3.3%
Mar 10, 2025$773.13Down 3.8%
Feb 12, 2025$803.60Up 6.7%
Feb 2, 2025$753.06Up 6.0%
Jan 28, 2025$710.27Down 9.2%
Jan 23, 2025$781.86Up 2.4%
Jan 20, 2025$763.66Up 20.8%
Dec 28, 2024$632.06Down 17.7%
Dec 26, 2024$768.05Down 3.6%
Dec 25, 2024$796.61Up 1.0%
Dec 22, 2024$788.59Up 0.4%
Dec 19, 2024$785.23Down 5.5%
Dec 5, 2024$830.53Up 2.9%
Nov 23, 2024$806.85Up 18.0%
Nov 15, 2024$684.02Down 11.9%
Nov 14, 2024$776.68Up 1.6%
Nov 12, 2024$764.52Down 4.8%
Oct 29, 2024$802.79Up 16.3%
Oct 28, 2024$690.48Down 11.4%

About this product

The Kimber Micro 9 9mm with 3 Magazines is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.15-inch barrel and a 7-round capacity. This listing is the navy Blue Cerakote finish in the extra magazines bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
7 rounds
Barrel length
3.15 in.
Finish
Navy Blue Cerakote
Configuration
Extra magazines bundle
Condition
New
$639.9810% below usual
at Gulf Coast Guns
View at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)