Skip to content
Kimber Micro 9 9mm 10rd State Compliant, 3.15 in., 10rd, American Flag Battleworn
Kimber

Kimber Micro 9 9mm 10rd State Compliant, 3.15 in., 10rd, American Flag Battleworn

  • 9mm
  • 10rd
  • 3.15 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 17% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$630.94Usually $761.52

Save $130.58

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $761.52, its median price over the last 90 days.

$615.95 + $14.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 22% under MSRP.

Gulf Coast Guns

Lowest of 4 stores

4.6 (9.2K), in stock,

Buy at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

4 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Kimber Micro 9 9mm 10rd State Compliant, 3.15 in., 10rd, American Flag Battleworn, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$630.94Best priceIn stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$648.49+$17.55Not reportedBuy at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$666.48+$35.54In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Summit Tactical4.6
$696.98+$66.04In stockBuy at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Coyote Trail Supply4.5
$647.98Not availableOut of stockView at Coyote Trail Supply (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$761.52
90-day median
90-day low
$630.94
Today's price
90-day high
$872.58
2-year low
$580.83
Dec 11, 2024
Unchanged for
5 days
Since Oct 15, 2026
Every price change (122 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 15, 2026$630.94Down 8.6%
Oct 9, 2026$690.62Up 5.7%
Oct 8, 2026$653.61Down 19.4%
Oct 2, 2026$810.66Up 9.0%
Oct 1, 2026$743.75Down 13.7%
Sep 23, 2026$862.30Up 14.0%
Sep 19, 2026$756.36Down 13.1%
Sep 15, 2026$869.94Up 11.3%
Sep 13, 2026$781.43Up 2.2%
Sep 12, 2026$764.52Down 0.5%
Sep 5, 2026$768.69Down 1.4%
Sep 3, 2026$779.60Up 3.2%
Sep 2, 2026$755.62Down 4.7%
Sep 1, 2026$792.85Up 4.1%
Aug 27, 2026$761.52Down 12.7%
Aug 26, 2026$872.58Up 21.9%
Aug 18, 2026$715.64Down 4.0%
Aug 14, 2026$745.29Down 11.7%
Aug 13, 2026$843.66Up 13.5%
Aug 6, 2026$743.36Down 13.8%
Aug 4, 2026$862.30Up 0.5%
Aug 2, 2026$857.63Up 11.1%
Jul 29, 2026$771.63Up 5.1%
Jul 20, 2026$734.46Down 11.7%
Jul 18, 2026$831.41Up 17.2%
Jul 10, 2026$709.26Down 3.3%
Jul 2, 2026$733.42Down 1.7%
Jun 22, 2026$745.84Up 13.5%
Jun 20, 2026$657.29Down 13.9%
Jun 16, 2026$763.37Up 20.1%
Jun 8, 2026$635.75Down 1.7%
May 31, 2026$646.96Down 13.1%
May 30, 2026$744.76Down 3.4%
May 27, 2026$770.65Down 0.8%
May 24, 2026$776.72Up 0.1%
May 21, 2026$775.92Down 7.5%
May 18, 2026$838.96Up 15.7%
May 15, 2026$725.12Down 16.6%
May 6, 2026$869.07Up 17.4%
Apr 26, 2026$740.37Down 1.5%
Apr 10, 2026$752.01Down 0.5%
Apr 9, 2026$756.03Down 7.5%
Apr 7, 2026$817.30Up 8.9%
Apr 4, 2026$750.79Down 3.0%
Mar 28, 2026$773.78Up 15.8%
Mar 19, 2026$668.33Down 14.8%
Mar 17, 2026$784.56Up 4.4%
Mar 6, 2026$751.80Down 1.2%
Mar 5, 2026$761.21Up 2.0%
Mar 3, 2026$746.64Up 4.3%
Feb 26, 2026$715.87Down 4.3%
Feb 16, 2026$748.20Up 12.8%
Feb 10, 2026$663.50Down 10.7%
Feb 9, 2026$743.12Up 1.5%
Feb 5, 2026$732.07Up 4.8%
Jan 28, 2026$698.75Down 15.1%
Jan 20, 2026$822.63Up 10.3%
Jan 8, 2026$746.14Up 2.5%
Dec 31, 2025$727.86Down 2.2%
Dec 14, 2025$744.12Down 7.7%
Dec 6, 2025$805.80Up 6.7%
Nov 29, 2025$754.95Up 1.8%
Nov 25, 2025$741.58Down 2.6%
Oct 28, 2025$761.35Up 5.3%
Oct 27, 2025$722.94Down 0.3%
Oct 20, 2025$725.44Down 2.7%
Oct 16, 2025$745.34Up 1.9%
Oct 12, 2025$731.74Down 4.6%
Oct 11, 2025$767.15Up 4.4%
Sep 16, 2025$734.54Up 22.0%
Sep 5, 2025$602.24Down 8.4%
Aug 29, 2025$657.60Down 2.1%
Aug 24, 2025$671.79Down 9.7%
Aug 10, 2025$744.05Up 4.2%
Aug 5, 2025$713.75Down 4.2%
Jul 31, 2025$744.89Down 1.7%
Jul 24, 2025$757.48Up 28.0%
Jul 11, 2025$591.92Down 20.2%
Jul 2, 2025$741.32Up 4.1%
Jun 23, 2025$712.43Down 4.0%
Jun 21, 2025$742.22Down 1.7%
Jun 16, 2025$754.83Up 2.3%
Jun 15, 2025$738.09Down 1.3%
Jun 13, 2025$747.67Up 5.4%
Jun 11, 2025$709.05Up 19.0%
Jun 6, 2025$595.92Down 20.4%
May 26, 2025$748.67Down 3.3%
May 25, 2025$774.44Down 3.5%
May 11, 2025$802.78Up 9.2%
May 6, 2025$735.44Down 1.2%
Apr 28, 2025$744.69Up 17.0%
Apr 26, 2025$636.70Down 16.2%
Apr 22, 2025$759.91Up 3.9%
Apr 11, 2025$731.29Up 3.2%
Apr 6, 2025$708.58Up 1.8%
Apr 5, 2025$696.26Down 4.2%
Mar 26, 2025$726.96Down 0.0%
Mar 25, 2025$727.11Up 21.8%
Mar 24, 2025$597.12Down 14.8%
Mar 22, 2025$701.03Down 3.7%
Mar 14, 2025$727.92Up 9.5%
Mar 9, 2025$664.75Down 7.6%
Feb 27, 2025$719.26Up 0.2%
Feb 12, 2025$717.87Down 4.7%
Feb 10, 2025$753.65Up 1.8%
Feb 2, 2025$740.25Up 5.8%
Jan 17, 2025$699.84Down 5.1%
Jan 14, 2025$737.36Up 14.3%
Jan 9, 2025$644.84Down 11.7%
Jan 2, 2025$730.52Up 1.6%
Dec 29, 2024$719.35Up 0.8%
Dec 28, 2024$713.32Down 0.7%
Dec 27, 2024$718.57Down 3.3%
Dec 12, 2024$742.85Up 27.9%
Dec 11, 2024$580.83Down 19.7%
Dec 8, 2024$723.58Up 18.0%
Nov 24, 2024$612.97Down 20.0%
Nov 23, 2024$765.86Up 7.4%
Nov 21, 2024$712.87Up 6.6%
Nov 17, 2024$668.44Down 5.1%
Oct 25, 2024$704.19Down 7.2%
Oct 21, 2024$759.21Down 4.8%

About this product

The Kimber Micro 9 9mm 10rd State Compliant is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.15-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the american Flag Battleworn finish in the 10-round state compliant configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
3.15 in.
Finish
American Flag Battleworn
Configuration
10-round state compliant
Condition
New
$630.9417% below usual
at Gulf Coast Guns
Buy now at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)