Skip to content
Glock

Glock 43X 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 3.41 in., 10rd, Sniper Grey Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 10rd
  • 3.41 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 21% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$552.98Usually $697.74

Save $144.76

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $697.74, its median price over the last 90 days.

$522.99 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 28% under MSRP.

Granite Peak Supply

Lowest of 4 stores

4.6 (6.4K), in stock,

Buy at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 43X 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 3.41 in., 10rd, Sniper Grey Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$552.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$559.98+$7.00In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Red River Outdoors4.4
$603.98+$51.00In stockBuy at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$613.94+$60.96In stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$697.74
90-day median
90-day low
$552.98
Today's price
90-day high
$765.29
2-year low
$532.48
Nov 19, 2024
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (131 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$552.98Down 27.1%
Oct 18, 2026$758.74Down 0.9%
Oct 12, 2026$765.29Up 20.6%
Oct 4, 2026$634.46Down 12.2%
Oct 3, 2026$722.81Down 1.9%
Oct 1, 2026$737.15Up 20.1%
Sep 25, 2026$613.98Down 16.4%
Sep 20, 2026$734.01Down 0.9%
Sep 4, 2026$740.51Up 2.6%
Aug 30, 2026$721.75Up 3.4%
Aug 22, 2026$697.74Up 4.4%
Jul 29, 2026$668.53Up 0.5%
Jul 25, 2026$665.43Down 7.5%
Jul 16, 2026$719.77Down 2.8%
Jul 15, 2026$740.66Up 1.6%
Jul 12, 2026$728.85Up 3.0%
Jun 16, 2026$707.63Up 1.3%
Jun 9, 2026$698.30Down 2.8%
Jun 8, 2026$718.41Down 13.0%
May 18, 2026$825.99Up 17.5%
May 13, 2026$702.84Down 1.4%
May 12, 2026$713.08Down 7.5%
May 9, 2026$770.79Up 11.5%
May 6, 2026$691.46Down 4.8%
May 5, 2026$726.26Up 2.3%
May 3, 2026$709.70Down 11.5%
May 2, 2026$802.19Up 12.5%
Apr 28, 2026$712.98Down 11.3%
Apr 20, 2026$803.67Up 14.6%
Apr 18, 2026$701.09Down 1.7%
Apr 3, 2026$713.17Up 0.0%
Mar 22, 2026$712.89Up 4.8%
Mar 19, 2026$680.01Down 5.3%
Mar 12, 2026$718.24Up 9.0%
Mar 2, 2026$658.82Down 9.1%
Feb 27, 2026$724.52Up 3.6%
Feb 24, 2026$699.20Up 1.0%
Feb 20, 2026$692.40Down 0.3%
Feb 16, 2026$694.18Up 5.4%
Feb 14, 2026$658.52Down 7.3%
Feb 6, 2026$710.56Down 1.4%
Feb 3, 2026$720.46Up 27.5%
Feb 2, 2026$564.87Down 19.6%
Feb 1, 2026$702.67Down 0.7%
Jan 30, 2026$707.54Up 5.9%
Jan 27, 2026$667.94Down 6.9%
Jan 26, 2026$717.19Up 4.7%
Jan 24, 2026$684.77Up 3.8%
Jan 21, 2026$659.88Down 8.0%
Jan 17, 2026$716.89Down 0.9%
Jan 11, 2026$723.59Up 9.4%
Jan 9, 2026$661.67Down 6.8%
Jan 8, 2026$710.09Up 7.6%
Jan 3, 2026$660.07Up 4.0%
Jan 2, 2026$634.88Down 7.4%
Dec 27, 2025$685.44Down 4.3%
Dec 22, 2025$716.28Down 11.3%
Dec 9, 2025$807.36Up 18.8%
Dec 7, 2025$679.55Up 1.1%
Dec 5, 2025$671.86Down 3.7%
Dec 1, 2025$697.77Up 0.9%
Nov 23, 2025$691.38Up 0.7%
Nov 22, 2025$686.53Up 14.8%
Nov 20, 2025$597.95Down 0.9%
Nov 16, 2025$603.64Down 5.6%
Nov 14, 2025$639.34Down 11.5%
Nov 11, 2025$722.51Up 4.5%
Nov 8, 2025$691.50Up 13.1%
Nov 6, 2025$611.59Down 10.3%
Oct 27, 2025$682.18Up 3.4%
Oct 11, 2025$659.95Up 13.5%
Sep 27, 2025$581.69Down 8.1%
Sep 14, 2025$632.99Down 4.8%
Sep 11, 2025$665.13Down 7.6%
Sep 4, 2025$720.22Up 5.3%
Aug 31, 2025$683.96Up 14.4%
Aug 20, 2025$597.67Down 13.0%
Aug 10, 2025$686.88Down 2.4%
Aug 2, 2025$703.81Up 18.0%
Jul 28, 2025$596.21Down 5.2%
Jul 26, 2025$629.11Down 4.1%
Jul 21, 2025$656.30Down 2.3%
Jul 18, 2025$672.09Down 0.8%
Jul 13, 2025$677.39Down 2.0%
Jul 6, 2025$690.89Down 2.2%
Jul 2, 2025$706.72Up 5.6%
Jun 27, 2025$669.35Up 10.8%
Jun 16, 2025$604.19Down 10.3%
Jun 14, 2025$673.45Up 1.1%
Jun 10, 2025$665.95Down 1.8%
Jun 7, 2025$677.86Up 0.0%
May 26, 2025$677.79Up 1.7%
May 20, 2025$666.67Down 1.7%
May 15, 2025$677.91Up 1.9%
May 4, 2025$665.33Up 2.7%
Apr 26, 2025$647.56Up 1.6%
Apr 15, 2025$637.31Down 14.5%
Apr 14, 2025$745.28Up 9.6%
Apr 5, 2025$679.88Up 3.3%
Apr 3, 2025$658.11Down 0.7%
Apr 2, 2025$662.62Down 2.3%
Mar 27, 2025$678.44Up 2.8%
Mar 15, 2025$659.67Down 4.3%
Mar 13, 2025$689.08Up 6.2%
Mar 4, 2025$648.61Down 2.7%
Mar 2, 2025$666.34Up 7.1%
Feb 25, 2025$622.28Down 9.5%
Feb 23, 2025$687.58Up 0.9%
Feb 22, 2025$681.42Up 0.1%
Feb 19, 2025$680.86Up 8.2%
Feb 14, 2025$629.39Down 16.3%
Jan 30, 2025$752.36Up 14.2%
Jan 25, 2025$658.56Up 2.3%
Jan 23, 2025$643.78Down 1.2%
Jan 21, 2025$651.91Up 0.2%
Jan 19, 2025$650.40Up 1.5%
Jan 18, 2025$640.79Up 2.7%
Jan 16, 2025$623.87Up 10.6%
Jan 13, 2025$563.89Down 22.2%
Jan 8, 2025$724.79Up 8.9%
Jan 6, 2025$665.34Up 2.6%
Dec 20, 2024$648.64Down 1.4%
Dec 17, 2024$657.91Up 4.6%
Dec 5, 2024$628.97Down 5.2%
Dec 4, 2024$663.64Down 0.4%
Nov 20, 2024$666.19Up 25.1%
Nov 9, 2024$532.48Down 16.4%
Oct 31, 2024$636.64Down 4.8%
Oct 30, 2024$669.04Down 3.0%
Oct 28, 2024$689.47Up 6.4%
Oct 23, 2024$648.09Up 12.3%

About this product

The Glock 43X 9mm with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.41-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the sniper Grey Cerakote finish in the weapon light bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
3.41 in.
Finish
Sniper Grey Cerakote
Configuration
Weapon light bundle
Condition
New
$552.9821% below usual
at Granite Peak Supply
Buy now at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)