Skip to content
Glock

Glock 43X 9mm with Holosun 507K, 3.41 in., 10rd, Battleship Grey Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 10rd
  • 3.41 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 25% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$565.98Usually $755.17

Save $189.19

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $755.17, its median price over the last 90 days.

$545.99 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 38% under MSRP.

Westbound Armory

Lowest of 4 stores

4.7 (4.6K), in stock,

Buy at Westbound Armory(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

4 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 43X 9mm with Holosun 507K, 3.41 in., 10rd, Battleship Grey Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Westbound Armory4.7
$565.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$604.98+$39.00In stockBuy at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$635.44+$69.46In stockBuy at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$694.48+$128.50In stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$529.99Not availableOut of stockView at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$755.17
90-day median
90-day low
$565.98
Today's price
90-day high
$855.19
2-year low
$565.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
3 days
Since Oct 17, 2026
Every price change (118 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 17, 2026$565.98Down 15.0%
Oct 14, 2026$665.96Down 22.1%
Oct 10, 2026$855.19Up 2.0%
Oct 7, 2026$838.78Up 11.1%
Oct 3, 2026$754.64Up 2.2%
Sep 27, 2026$738.09Up 1.5%
Sep 26, 2026$727.11Down 10.1%
Sep 18, 2026$808.66Up 9.7%
Sep 17, 2026$737.48Up 7.5%
Sep 16, 2026$686.00Down 9.7%
Sep 13, 2026$759.32Up 4.5%
Sep 12, 2026$726.76Down 2.5%
Sep 1, 2026$745.28Up 6.9%
Aug 22, 2026$697.30Down 7.7%
Aug 3, 2026$755.17Down 7.7%
Jul 24, 2026$818.51Up 9.8%
Jul 20, 2026$745.54Down 3.1%
Jul 17, 2026$769.44Up 28.7%
Jul 3, 2026$597.82Down 22.4%
Jun 29, 2026$770.38Up 3.9%
Jun 28, 2026$741.13Up 0.3%
Jun 10, 2026$739.11Down 0.4%
Jun 8, 2026$742.39Down 8.0%
Jun 4, 2026$807.25Up 8.2%
May 20, 2026$746.32Up 14.9%
May 19, 2026$649.30Down 11.0%
May 16, 2026$729.41Up 1.0%
May 6, 2026$722.17Down 0.8%
May 4, 2026$727.82Down 4.3%
May 1, 2026$760.80Up 9.7%
Apr 30, 2026$693.77Down 18.3%
Apr 29, 2026$849.53Up 15.3%
Apr 23, 2026$737.02Up 0.1%
Apr 12, 2026$736.06Down 3.6%
Mar 16, 2026$763.91Up 3.7%
Mar 13, 2026$736.32Up 2.7%
Mar 6, 2026$717.16Down 3.0%
Mar 1, 2026$739.65Up 2.5%
Feb 2, 2026$721.96Down 11.6%
Jan 29, 2026$817.03Up 9.2%
Jan 25, 2026$748.09Up 13.6%
Jan 22, 2026$658.72Down 12.5%
Jan 17, 2026$753.10Up 2.4%
Jan 16, 2026$735.51Up 8.4%
Jan 13, 2026$678.50Down 1.6%
Jan 4, 2026$689.52Down 15.0%
Dec 30, 2025$811.30Up 14.3%
Dec 16, 2025$709.71Down 2.7%
Dec 14, 2025$729.11Up 0.2%
Dec 7, 2025$727.95Up 4.3%
Nov 29, 2025$697.64Down 5.0%
Nov 26, 2025$734.47Down 6.7%
Nov 24, 2025$787.30Up 16.0%
Nov 22, 2025$678.86Down 18.8%
Nov 20, 2025$836.23Up 21.7%
Nov 15, 2025$687.15Down 16.8%
Nov 9, 2025$826.19Up 15.6%
Nov 5, 2025$714.53Up 14.9%
Nov 4, 2025$622.00Down 9.1%
Oct 31, 2025$683.95Down 0.1%
Oct 23, 2025$684.71Down 7.7%
Oct 18, 2025$741.62Up 22.7%
Oct 14, 2025$604.58Down 16.6%
Oct 8, 2025$725.28Down 3.3%
Oct 6, 2025$750.23Up 23.3%
Oct 2, 2025$608.33Down 15.7%
Sep 29, 2025$721.73Up 10.2%
Sep 25, 2025$654.91Down 10.1%
Sep 24, 2025$728.84Up 17.2%
Sep 21, 2025$622.01Down 15.2%
Sep 16, 2025$733.36Up 23.5%
Sep 7, 2025$593.67Down 3.9%
Aug 26, 2025$618.00Down 12.4%
Aug 20, 2025$705.35Down 9.7%
Aug 18, 2025$781.49Up 3.4%
Aug 15, 2025$756.00Up 5.8%
Aug 7, 2025$714.55Up 13.5%
Aug 6, 2025$629.82Down 24.8%
Aug 3, 2025$837.54Up 14.4%
Jul 30, 2025$732.01Up 19.6%
Jul 17, 2025$612.02Down 13.7%
Jun 19, 2025$708.92Down 6.4%
May 30, 2025$757.17Up 16.3%
May 16, 2025$650.96Down 8.8%
May 12, 2025$714.10Up 0.8%
May 11, 2025$708.50Down 10.5%
May 7, 2025$791.19Up 35.9%
May 3, 2025$582.17Down 22.8%
Apr 30, 2025$754.52Up 7.1%
Apr 27, 2025$704.65Down 10.6%
Apr 20, 2025$788.10Up 8.9%
Apr 19, 2025$723.46Up 17.2%
Apr 18, 2025$617.14Down 20.9%
Apr 14, 2025$780.36Up 6.3%
Apr 7, 2025$733.91Down 0.8%
Apr 3, 2025$739.74Up 21.6%
Apr 1, 2025$608.10Down 16.5%
Mar 27, 2025$728.08Down 1.0%
Mar 26, 2025$735.64Up 27.0%
Mar 25, 2025$579.47Down 4.1%
Mar 3, 2025$604.00Down 21.0%
Mar 2, 2025$764.38Up 6.3%
Feb 16, 2025$719.27Down 12.5%
Feb 6, 2025$821.63Up 8.6%
Jan 23, 2025$756.26Up 6.2%
Jan 18, 2025$711.85Up 6.9%
Jan 13, 2025$665.83Down 2.1%
Jan 10, 2025$680.16Down 12.5%
Dec 31, 2024$776.90Up 8.3%
Dec 25, 2024$717.37Down 4.2%
Dec 23, 2024$748.92Down 3.8%
Dec 22, 2024$778.14Up 16.0%
Dec 21, 2024$670.80Down 5.8%
Dec 13, 2024$712.23Down 8.1%
Dec 6, 2024$774.74Down 1.2%
Nov 21, 2024$783.94Up 26.0%
Nov 18, 2024$622.02Down 15.3%
Oct 27, 2024$734.74Down 0.4%

About this product

The Glock 43X 9mm with Holosun 507K is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.41-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the battleship Grey Cerakote finish in the with red dot configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
3.41 in.
Finish
Battleship Grey Cerakote
Configuration
With red dot
Condition
New
$565.9825% below usual
at Westbound Armory
Buy now at Westbound Armory(opens the store in a new tab)