Skip to content
Glock

Glock 43X 9mm with 3 Magazines, 3.41 in., 10rd, Robin's Egg Blue Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 10rd
  • 3.41 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 25% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$461.98Usually $612.72

Save $150.74

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $612.72, its median price over the last 90 days.

$441.99 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 35% under MSRP.

Red River Outdoors

Lowest of 4 stores

4.4 (28.9K), in stock,

Buy at Red River Outdoors(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 43X 9mm with 3 Magazines, 3.41 in., 10rd, Robin's Egg Blue Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Red River Outdoors4.4
$461.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$473.99+$12.01Not reportedBuy at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$477.48+$15.50In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Great Lakes Tactical4.4
$480.98+$19.00In stockBuy at Great Lakes Tactical (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$612.72
90-day median
90-day low
$461.98
Today's price
90-day high
$696.25
2-year low
$459.84
Oct 22, 2024
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (120 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$461.98Down 30.6%
Oct 17, 2026$665.45Up 6.7%
Oct 4, 2026$623.39Down 10.3%
Oct 3, 2026$695.13Up 15.5%
Sep 28, 2026$602.07Down 6.0%
Sep 27, 2026$640.17Down 8.1%
Sep 19, 2026$696.25Up 13.0%
Sep 9, 2026$616.31Up 0.8%
Aug 25, 2026$611.46Up 1.0%
Aug 21, 2026$605.62Up 5.5%
Aug 20, 2026$574.10Down 6.3%
Aug 8, 2026$612.72Up 16.8%
Aug 5, 2026$524.54Down 0.4%
Aug 1, 2026$526.70Down 12.7%
Jul 8, 2026$603.59Up 4.4%
Jul 1, 2026$577.95Down 3.4%
Jun 30, 2026$598.33Down 1.5%
Jun 16, 2026$607.59Up 2.0%
Jun 9, 2026$595.40Down 6.9%
May 15, 2026$639.55Up 4.9%
May 11, 2026$609.48Up 20.2%
May 5, 2026$507.04Down 27.0%
Apr 28, 2026$694.77Up 17.2%
Apr 18, 2026$592.63Up 15.8%
Apr 16, 2026$511.70Down 12.2%
Apr 12, 2026$583.07Down 3.5%
Apr 7, 2026$604.39Down 4.4%
Apr 3, 2026$632.50Down 5.3%
Apr 1, 2026$668.13Up 38.8%
Mar 31, 2026$481.40Down 18.3%
Mar 29, 2026$588.88Down 2.0%
Mar 27, 2026$600.64Down 8.6%
Mar 20, 2026$657.41Up 28.3%
Mar 19, 2026$512.47Down 20.5%
Mar 5, 2026$644.89Up 13.1%
Mar 4, 2026$570.08Down 4.3%
Feb 16, 2026$595.39Down 0.8%
Feb 11, 2026$600.17Up 1.6%
Feb 10, 2026$590.56Up 4.4%
Feb 9, 2026$565.79Down 4.4%
Jan 31, 2026$591.97Up 0.1%
Jan 29, 2026$591.57Up 4.3%
Jan 27, 2026$567.40Up 5.5%
Jan 23, 2026$538.02Down 15.6%
Jan 22, 2026$637.50Up 18.3%
Jan 17, 2026$538.92Down 7.0%
Jan 16, 2026$579.42Down 13.4%
Jan 7, 2026$669.36Up 16.7%
Dec 31, 2025$573.50Down 2.8%
Dec 24, 2025$590.07Down 4.0%
Dec 19, 2025$614.81Up 8.1%
Dec 16, 2025$568.97Down 3.8%
Dec 4, 2025$591.47Up 1.7%
Nov 7, 2025$581.43Down 9.0%
Nov 6, 2025$638.65Up 10.5%
Nov 4, 2025$577.87Up 0.7%
Nov 1, 2025$574.11Down 4.4%
Oct 25, 2025$600.81Up 26.6%
Oct 22, 2025$474.44Down 20.0%
Oct 21, 2025$593.18Up 4.1%
Oct 17, 2025$569.98Down 10.9%
Oct 11, 2025$639.92Up 28.8%
Oct 5, 2025$496.66Down 15.7%
Oct 3, 2025$589.00Up 0.2%
Oct 2, 2025$587.99Down 0.4%
Sep 24, 2025$590.59Up 7.8%
Sep 20, 2025$547.82Down 5.0%
Sep 7, 2025$576.47Up 1.5%
Aug 27, 2025$567.87Down 3.7%
Aug 26, 2025$589.93Up 2.4%
Aug 19, 2025$576.23Up 3.0%
Aug 13, 2025$559.22Down 10.6%
Aug 1, 2025$625.47Up 10.2%
Jul 29, 2025$567.39Up 1.3%
Jul 28, 2025$559.84Down 2.1%
Jul 20, 2025$571.93Up 2.0%
Jul 13, 2025$560.91Down 4.3%
Jul 12, 2025$586.05Up 1.4%
Jul 9, 2025$577.90Down 11.5%
Jul 4, 2025$652.97Up 17.7%
Jul 3, 2025$554.81Up 3.6%
Jun 30, 2025$535.68Down 2.0%
Jun 21, 2025$546.35Up 10.2%
Jun 6, 2025$495.76Down 22.0%
May 27, 2025$635.76Up 10.8%
May 26, 2025$573.78Up 5.5%
May 16, 2025$544.09Down 5.9%
May 8, 2025$578.16Up 7.2%
May 5, 2025$539.13Down 2.3%
May 4, 2025$551.72Down 0.2%
Apr 27, 2025$553.06Down 2.8%
Apr 23, 2025$568.75Up 1.4%
Apr 19, 2025$561.02Down 0.7%
Apr 7, 2025$565.21Up 4.1%
Apr 6, 2025$542.94Down 0.1%
Mar 28, 2025$543.62Down 8.4%
Mar 27, 2025$593.74Up 6.4%
Mar 26, 2025$558.17Down 0.6%
Mar 21, 2025$561.58Up 5.0%
Mar 12, 2025$534.62Up 8.1%
Mar 7, 2025$494.71Down 6.8%
Mar 2, 2025$530.83Up 15.1%
Mar 1, 2025$461.23Down 14.3%
Feb 28, 2025$538.36Down 3.3%
Feb 23, 2025$556.94Up 17.3%
Feb 17, 2025$474.77Down 4.5%
Feb 6, 2025$497.36Down 8.0%
Feb 4, 2025$540.68Down 1.3%
Jan 25, 2025$547.95Down 0.2%
Jan 17, 2025$548.85Down 2.2%
Jan 13, 2025$561.38Up 5.9%
Jan 8, 2025$530.34Up 0.6%
Jan 4, 2025$527.15Down 5.3%
Dec 27, 2024$556.56Up 10.0%
Dec 23, 2024$505.82Down 10.0%
Dec 4, 2024$561.87Up 7.0%
Dec 1, 2024$525.12Down 5.0%
Nov 18, 2024$552.55Up 3.2%
Oct 31, 2024$535.16Down 1.5%
Oct 23, 2024$543.49Up 18.2%

About this product

The Glock 43X 9mm with 3 Magazines is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.41-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the robin's Egg Blue Cerakote finish in the extra magazines bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
3.41 in.
Finish
Robin's Egg Blue Cerakote
Configuration
Extra magazines bundle
Condition
New
$461.9825% below usual
at Red River Outdoors
Buy now at Red River Outdoors(opens the store in a new tab)