Skip to content
Glock

Glock 43 9mm Holster Bundle, 3.41 in., 6rd, Bazooka Green Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 6rd
  • 3.41 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 15% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$473.98Usually $554.37

Save $80.39

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $554.37, its median price over the last 90 days.

$458.99 + $14.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 29% under MSRP.

Gulf Coast Guns

Lowest of 5 stores

4.6 (9.2K), in stock,

Buy at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

5 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 43 9mm Holster Bundle, 3.41 in., 6rd, Bazooka Green Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$473.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Badlands Tactical4.3
$474.98+$1.00Not reportedBuy at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$483.49+$9.51In stockBuy at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$530.49+$56.51Not reportedBuy at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$535.49+$61.51Not reportedBuy at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$436.95Not availableOut of stockView at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$554.37
90-day median
90-day low
$473.98
Today's price
90-day high
$623.39
2-year low
$445.11
Oct 8, 2025
Unchanged for
8 days
Since Oct 12, 2026
Every price change (125 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 12, 2026$473.98Down 5.7%
Oct 10, 2026$502.61Down 8.9%
Oct 6, 2026$552.00Down 3.7%
Oct 2, 2026$572.92Up 15.8%
Sep 7, 2026$494.77Down 19.9%
Aug 23, 2026$617.73Down 0.9%
Aug 16, 2026$623.39Up 8.5%
Aug 14, 2026$574.68Up 6.2%
Aug 13, 2026$540.95Down 8.3%
Aug 8, 2026$590.04Up 6.0%
Jul 27, 2026$556.73Up 15.7%
Jul 22, 2026$481.36Down 0.6%
Jul 12, 2026$484.14Down 14.4%
Jul 4, 2026$565.54Up 3.3%
Jun 27, 2026$547.45Down 2.3%
Jun 21, 2026$560.19Up 0.5%
Jun 19, 2026$557.30Down 9.6%
Jun 11, 2026$616.68Up 0.1%
Jun 10, 2026$615.89Up 18.3%
May 29, 2026$520.70Down 4.7%
May 28, 2026$546.52Up 0.2%
May 19, 2026$545.19Down 8.4%
May 9, 2026$594.95Up 4.9%
May 7, 2026$567.28Down 1.7%
May 1, 2026$576.90Up 5.7%
Apr 30, 2026$545.99Down 3.5%
Apr 14, 2026$566.06Up 17.6%
Apr 9, 2026$481.37Down 19.4%
Apr 7, 2026$597.03Up 8.9%
Mar 30, 2026$548.43Up 1.6%
Mar 24, 2026$539.84Down 0.9%
Mar 22, 2026$545.00Up 3.6%
Mar 21, 2026$526.06Up 4.2%
Mar 20, 2026$504.92Down 5.7%
Mar 15, 2026$535.47Up 17.7%
Mar 12, 2026$454.97Down 15.5%
Feb 25, 2026$538.62Down 3.1%
Feb 24, 2026$555.77Up 13.0%
Feb 23, 2026$491.77Down 9.6%
Feb 15, 2026$544.13Down 3.6%
Feb 7, 2026$564.69Up 12.7%
Feb 3, 2026$500.89Up 12.0%
Jan 24, 2026$447.15Down 18.7%
Jan 21, 2026$549.85Down 8.4%
Jan 19, 2026$600.56Up 6.6%
Jan 15, 2026$563.58Up 6.6%
Jan 14, 2026$528.60Down 3.9%
Jan 5, 2026$549.96Up 10.5%
Dec 24, 2025$497.76Down 18.7%
Dec 23, 2025$612.07Up 10.1%
Dec 18, 2025$556.10Down 0.4%
Dec 14, 2025$558.52Up 23.7%
Dec 12, 2025$451.43Down 17.7%
Dec 6, 2025$548.81Up 8.1%
Dec 4, 2025$507.51Down 7.9%
Nov 19, 2025$550.89Down 2.2%
Nov 6, 2025$563.19Up 7.3%
Oct 28, 2025$524.66Down 8.1%
Oct 21, 2025$571.16Up 3.2%
Oct 16, 2025$553.23Up 15.6%
Oct 11, 2025$478.41Down 18.8%
Oct 9, 2025$589.04Up 32.3%
Oct 8, 2025$445.11Down 18.2%
Oct 2, 2025$544.44Up 1.8%
Sep 24, 2025$534.95Down 5.8%
Sep 6, 2025$567.61Up 6.8%
Sep 3, 2025$531.44Up 16.0%
Aug 23, 2025$458.17Down 22.3%
Aug 21, 2025$589.36Down 5.8%
Aug 11, 2025$625.48Up 28.9%
Aug 1, 2025$485.23Down 9.5%
Jul 28, 2025$536.29Up 16.0%
Jul 27, 2025$462.42Down 15.8%
Jul 24, 2025$549.46Down 0.3%
Jul 22, 2025$551.29Down 3.6%
Jul 20, 2025$572.11Up 3.1%
Jul 9, 2025$554.76Up 0.1%
Jul 5, 2025$554.45Down 5.9%
Jun 28, 2025$589.26Up 11.7%
Jun 25, 2025$527.59Up 9.7%
Jun 10, 2025$481.02Down 9.6%
Jun 8, 2025$532.19Down 3.8%
Jun 5, 2025$553.47Down 0.3%
Jun 3, 2025$555.04Up 0.1%
Jun 1, 2025$554.27Up 24.1%
May 29, 2025$446.70Down 17.1%
May 27, 2025$538.57Up 16.7%
May 13, 2025$461.62Down 13.0%
May 12, 2025$530.63Down 1.8%
Apr 25, 2025$540.16Up 0.0%
Apr 22, 2025$540.07Down 0.7%
Apr 14, 2025$543.65Up 0.7%
Apr 13, 2025$539.93Down 1.0%
Mar 25, 2025$545.54Down 1.0%
Mar 22, 2025$551.06Up 23.7%
Mar 19, 2025$445.53Down 19.0%
Mar 17, 2025$549.89Down 3.5%
Mar 16, 2025$569.54Down 7.9%
Mar 3, 2025$618.10Up 13.3%
Feb 28, 2025$545.64Up 0.3%
Feb 21, 2025$543.93Down 2.6%
Feb 20, 2025$558.42Down 9.5%
Feb 19, 2025$617.14Up 13.6%
Feb 16, 2025$543.21Up 14.1%
Feb 13, 2025$476.15Down 0.1%
Feb 3, 2025$476.77Down 22.1%
Jan 28, 2025$612.17Down 0.2%
Jan 25, 2025$613.38Up 13.2%
Jan 23, 2025$541.63Down 3.5%
Jan 16, 2025$561.44Up 3.4%
Jan 15, 2025$542.91Up 0.2%
Jan 11, 2025$541.96Up 2.0%
Jan 5, 2025$531.52Up 1.3%
Jan 1, 2025$524.87Up 17.1%
Dec 31, 2024$448.27Down 15.9%
Dec 29, 2024$533.13Down 0.5%
Dec 24, 2024$535.93Down 4.7%
Dec 22, 2024$562.62Up 2.8%
Dec 20, 2024$547.52Up 0.1%
Dec 9, 2024$547.00Down 1.5%
Nov 11, 2024$555.21Up 3.8%
Nov 8, 2024$535.09Down 0.8%
Oct 27, 2024$539.24Down 4.6%
Oct 22, 2024$565.01Up 6.5%
Oct 21, 2024$530.55Down 2.5%

About this product

The Glock 43 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.41-inch barrel and a 6-round capacity. This listing is the bazooka Green Cerakote finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
6 rounds
Barrel length
3.41 in.
Finish
Bazooka Green Cerakote
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$473.9815% below usual
at Gulf Coast Guns
Buy now at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)