Skip to content
Glock 34 Gen5 MOS 9mm Holster Bundle, 5.31 in., 17rd, OD Green
Glock

Glock 34 Gen5 MOS 9mm Holster Bundle, 5.31 in., 17rd, OD Green

  • 9mm
  • 17rd
  • 5.31 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 15% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$724.48Usually $849.46

Save $124.98

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $849.46, its median price over the last 90 days.

$709.49 + $14.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 20% under MSRP.

Gulf Coast Guns

Lowest of 4 stores

4.6 (9.2K), in stock,

Buy at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 34 Gen5 MOS 9mm Holster Bundle, 5.31 in., 17rd, OD Green, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$724.48Best priceIn stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Badlands Tactical4.3
$725.48+$1.00Not reportedBuy at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$738.49+$14.01In stockBuy at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$797.44+$72.96In stockBuy at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$849.46
90-day median
90-day low
$724.48
Today's price
90-day high
$951.67
2-year low
$637.91
Dec 4, 2024
Unchanged for
3 days
Since Oct 17, 2026
Every price change (106 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 17, 2026$724.48Down 14.7%
Oct 2, 2026$849.46Up 3.0%
Sep 21, 2026$825.11Down 2.5%
Aug 29, 2026$845.87Down 2.7%
Aug 28, 2026$869.78Down 1.3%
Aug 25, 2026$881.22Up 2.6%
Aug 12, 2026$859.08Down 2.9%
Aug 11, 2026$884.43Down 7.1%
Jul 30, 2026$951.67Up 5.3%
Jul 19, 2026$903.78Down 0.3%
Jul 15, 2026$906.15Up 6.7%
Jul 8, 2026$848.99Down 1.4%
Jul 7, 2026$861.23Down 8.6%
Jul 5, 2026$942.17Up 3.4%
Jul 2, 2026$911.07Up 9.2%
Jun 26, 2026$834.38Down 1.0%
Jun 13, 2026$842.95Up 2.5%
May 25, 2026$822.51Down 4.9%
May 16, 2026$865.05Up 10.7%
May 5, 2026$781.76Down 4.4%
May 4, 2026$817.54Down 5.5%
Apr 21, 2026$865.52Up 3.4%
Apr 4, 2026$837.37Down 4.6%
Apr 3, 2026$877.38Up 7.3%
Mar 27, 2026$817.69Down 3.2%
Mar 24, 2026$845.06Up 7.3%
Mar 17, 2026$787.48Down 6.7%
Mar 16, 2026$843.85Up 21.0%
Feb 19, 2026$697.35Down 20.7%
Feb 12, 2026$879.29Up 1.6%
Feb 7, 2026$865.61Down 4.1%
Feb 5, 2026$902.72Up 8.4%
Jan 26, 2026$833.15Down 13.2%
Jan 20, 2026$960.07Up 18.1%
Jan 17, 2026$812.99Up 3.9%
Jan 13, 2026$782.55Down 5.8%
Dec 28, 2025$831.04Down 0.7%
Dec 17, 2025$836.54Up 11.8%
Dec 13, 2025$748.48Down 10.8%
Dec 4, 2025$839.29Up 18.2%
Nov 27, 2025$710.19Up 2.4%
Nov 17, 2025$693.49Down 11.4%
Nov 6, 2025$782.86Down 4.1%
Nov 5, 2025$816.19Up 10.6%
Oct 26, 2025$737.69Down 9.8%
Oct 23, 2025$817.40Up 22.2%
Oct 22, 2025$668.99Down 28.6%
Oct 15, 2025$936.87Up 19.8%
Oct 10, 2025$782.28Down 15.5%
Oct 2, 2025$925.49Up 8.2%
Sep 30, 2025$855.46Up 3.2%
Sep 17, 2025$829.17Down 0.8%
Sep 14, 2025$835.50Up 2.0%
Sep 5, 2025$818.74Down 1.5%
Sep 4, 2025$831.47Up 10.8%
Sep 1, 2025$750.63Down 12.9%
Aug 23, 2025$861.32Up 4.5%
Aug 8, 2025$824.38Up 1.0%
Aug 3, 2025$816.27Up 3.0%
Aug 1, 2025$792.86Down 2.2%
Jul 31, 2025$811.01Down 8.2%
Jul 25, 2025$883.62Up 2.8%
Jul 18, 2025$859.73Up 8.0%
Jul 15, 2025$796.02Down 6.7%
Jul 12, 2025$853.09Up 12.3%
Jul 1, 2025$759.35Down 16.3%
Jun 21, 2025$906.78Up 12.8%
Jun 19, 2025$804.04Up 0.3%
Jun 16, 2025$801.97Down 9.0%
Jun 15, 2025$881.06Up 14.8%
Jun 8, 2025$767.27Down 7.9%
May 30, 2025$833.30Down 0.4%
May 25, 2025$836.25Up 5.1%
May 18, 2025$795.49Down 0.2%
May 15, 2025$797.40Down 9.5%
May 12, 2025$881.49Up 9.8%
May 9, 2025$802.66Up 0.4%
May 1, 2025$799.65Up 5.6%
Apr 5, 2025$757.12Up 1.7%
Mar 28, 2025$744.67Down 10.0%
Mar 26, 2025$827.85Up 5.2%
Mar 15, 2025$786.68Down 4.0%
Mar 13, 2025$819.32Up 3.0%
Mar 8, 2025$795.83Up 7.4%
Feb 26, 2025$740.90Up 0.3%
Feb 18, 2025$738.53Down 10.6%
Feb 17, 2025$825.86Down 1.8%
Jan 29, 2025$841.42Up 2.6%
Jan 25, 2025$819.73Down 5.9%
Jan 24, 2025$871.52Up 6.7%
Jan 18, 2025$817.13Down 2.3%
Jan 14, 2025$836.60Up 6.6%
Jan 13, 2025$784.82Down 0.2%
Jan 10, 2025$786.55Up 1.7%
Jan 9, 2025$773.52Down 4.4%
Jan 7, 2025$809.46Up 6.3%
Dec 17, 2024$761.46Down 4.4%
Dec 9, 2024$796.20Up 1.2%
Dec 5, 2024$786.74Up 23.3%
Nov 27, 2024$637.91Down 14.6%
Nov 26, 2024$747.18Down 7.5%
Nov 24, 2024$807.61Up 3.7%
Nov 19, 2024$778.63Up 7.5%
Nov 17, 2024$724.55Down 9.5%
Nov 10, 2024$800.36Up 0.6%
Oct 21, 2024$795.91Up 2.1%

About this product

The Glock 34 Gen5 MOS 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 5.31-inch barrel and a 17-round capacity. This listing is the oD Green finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
17 rounds
Barrel length
5.31 in.
Finish
OD Green
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$724.4815% below usual
at Gulf Coast Guns
Buy now at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)