Skip to content
Glock 26 Gen5 9mm with 3 Magazines, 3.43 in., 10rd, Bronze Battleworn
Glock

Glock 26 Gen5 9mm with 3 Magazines, 3.43 in., 10rd, Bronze Battleworn

  • 9mm
  • 10rd
  • 3.43 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 20% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$588.48Usually $737.43

Save $148.95

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $737.43, its median price over the last 90 days.

$558.49 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 26% under MSRP.

Granite Peak Supply

Lowest of 3 stores

4.6 (6.4K), in stock,

Buy at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 3 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 26 Gen5 9mm with 3 Magazines, 3.43 in., 10rd, Bronze Battleworn, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$588.48Best priceIn stockBuy at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Lone Pine Outfitters4.5
$608.98+$20.50In stockBuy at Lone Pine Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$665.98+$77.50In stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$737.43
90-day median
90-day low
$588.48
Today's price
90-day high
$809.71
2-year low
$588.48
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (114 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$588.48Down 6.3%
Oct 16, 2026$628.19Down 13.8%
Oct 6, 2026$728.80Up 6.9%
Oct 1, 2026$681.91Down 11.0%
Sep 11, 2026$766.48Down 5.3%
Sep 10, 2026$809.71Up 10.7%
Sep 2, 2026$731.38Up 17.4%
Aug 27, 2026$622.94Down 15.5%
Aug 17, 2026$737.43Up 22.0%
Aug 12, 2026$604.28Down 19.1%
Jul 25, 2026$746.98Up 9.6%
Jul 24, 2026$681.76Down 5.8%
Jul 16, 2026$723.47Down 11.5%
Jul 14, 2026$817.65Up 28.6%
Jul 12, 2026$636.02Down 13.5%
Jun 28, 2026$735.42Down 3.3%
Jun 24, 2026$760.69Up 0.8%
Jun 17, 2026$754.69Down 3.5%
Jun 12, 2026$782.01Up 5.2%
Jun 7, 2026$743.65Down 4.5%
Jun 6, 2026$778.71Up 5.9%
Jun 5, 2026$735.52Down 0.5%
May 27, 2026$739.53Down 9.7%
May 21, 2026$818.86Up 6.4%
May 17, 2026$769.73Up 9.1%
May 10, 2026$705.77Up 15.3%
May 8, 2026$612.17Down 19.6%
Apr 27, 2026$761.36Down 0.6%
Apr 26, 2026$765.89Down 2.6%
Apr 14, 2026$786.59Up 2.5%
Apr 11, 2026$767.52Down 8.1%
Apr 9, 2026$835.00Up 7.6%
Apr 1, 2026$776.09Up 2.6%
Mar 31, 2026$756.71Down 2.3%
Mar 29, 2026$774.37Up 0.3%
Mar 15, 2026$772.23Up 2.8%
Mar 4, 2026$751.35Down 2.3%
Mar 1, 2026$769.34Down 7.4%
Feb 27, 2026$830.54Up 10.7%
Feb 18, 2026$750.27Up 2.7%
Feb 3, 2026$730.56Up 2.4%
Jan 27, 2026$713.67Down 6.7%
Jan 18, 2026$764.62Up 0.1%
Jan 13, 2026$763.88Down 1.0%
Dec 25, 2025$771.87Down 1.8%
Dec 18, 2025$786.06Down 5.5%
Dec 8, 2025$831.61Up 11.6%
Dec 7, 2025$745.04Down 8.2%
Nov 30, 2025$811.37Up 5.9%
Nov 6, 2025$765.88Down 2.5%
Oct 26, 2025$785.32Up 4.0%
Oct 25, 2025$755.02Down 2.8%
Oct 23, 2025$776.78Up 3.2%
Oct 12, 2025$752.37Up 22.3%
Oct 11, 2025$614.94Down 22.2%
Oct 10, 2025$790.48Up 4.7%
Oct 7, 2025$755.06Down 3.6%
Oct 5, 2025$783.52Up 1.9%
Oct 3, 2025$768.78Up 14.4%
Sep 29, 2025$671.99Down 7.6%
Sep 28, 2025$727.54Down 5.4%
Sep 24, 2025$769.32Down 1.8%
Sep 23, 2025$783.37Up 2.6%
Sep 17, 2025$763.37Up 0.5%
Sep 13, 2025$759.62Up 0.7%
Sep 5, 2025$754.35Up 5.4%
Aug 25, 2025$715.55Down 5.0%
Aug 19, 2025$753.06Down 2.8%
Aug 8, 2025$774.85Up 0.6%
Aug 7, 2025$770.46Up 5.2%
Aug 5, 2025$732.58Down 5.5%
Aug 2, 2025$775.44Up 17.1%
Jul 24, 2025$662.00Down 25.2%
Jul 20, 2025$884.77Up 12.5%
Jun 28, 2025$786.22Up 11.1%
Jun 14, 2025$707.56Down 8.3%
May 31, 2025$771.59Down 7.2%
May 16, 2025$831.07Up 5.7%
May 15, 2025$786.55Up 0.7%
May 13, 2025$781.11Down 2.2%
May 7, 2025$798.92Up 1.8%
May 5, 2025$784.91Up 3.0%
May 4, 2025$762.20Down 12.6%
Apr 23, 2025$872.21Up 14.3%
Apr 21, 2025$762.83Down 2.5%
Apr 8, 2025$782.20Up 24.7%
Mar 30, 2025$627.45Down 7.9%
Mar 2, 2025$681.61Down 12.0%
Feb 26, 2025$774.53Up 2.0%
Feb 22, 2025$759.71Up 1.8%
Feb 16, 2025$746.60Down 5.7%
Feb 11, 2025$791.68Down 1.4%
Feb 10, 2025$802.73Up 16.6%
Feb 5, 2025$688.18Down 23.8%
Jan 30, 2025$902.95Up 16.8%
Jan 20, 2025$773.25Up 1.0%
Jan 10, 2025$765.75Up 6.2%
Jan 6, 2025$721.32Down 8.3%
Jan 1, 2025$786.76Down 4.4%
Dec 31, 2024$823.22Up 2.7%
Dec 27, 2024$801.41Down 7.0%
Dec 26, 2024$861.99Up 10.5%
Dec 24, 2024$779.88Up 4.5%
Dec 16, 2024$746.61Down 4.3%
Dec 13, 2024$779.88Down 0.4%
Dec 1, 2024$782.69Down 7.4%
Nov 30, 2024$844.79Up 7.5%
Nov 26, 2024$786.05Down 0.5%
Nov 21, 2024$789.68Up 3.7%
Nov 18, 2024$761.36Down 0.0%
Nov 17, 2024$761.65Down 1.1%
Nov 16, 2024$770.12Down 8.7%
Oct 30, 2024$843.37Up 9.1%
Oct 26, 2024$773.22Down 1.5%

About this product

The Glock 26 Gen5 9mm with 3 Magazines is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.43-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the bronze Battleworn finish in the extra magazines bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
3.43 in.
Finish
Bronze Battleworn
Configuration
Extra magazines bundle
Condition
New
$588.4820% below usual
at Granite Peak Supply
Buy now at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)