Skip to content
Glock

Glock 19 Gen5 9mm with Holosun 508T, 4.02 in., 15rd, Crimson Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 4.02 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 17% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$803.98Usually $970.05

Save $166.07

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $970.05, its median price over the last 90 days.

$773.99 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 25% under MSRP.

Timber Ridge Sporting

Lowest of 5 stores

4.6 (41.3K), in stock,

Buy at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 19 Gen5 9mm with Holosun 508T, 4.02 in., 15rd, Crimson Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$803.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Summit Tactical4.6
$818.94+$14.96In stockBuy at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Badlands Tactical4.3
$836.98+$33.00Not reportedBuy at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$850.94+$46.96In stockBuy at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)
Iron Mesa Armory4.9
$883.95+$79.97In stockBuy at Iron Mesa Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$970.05
90-day median
90-day low
$803.98
Today's price
90-day high
$1,117.55
2-year low
$733.05
Dec 30, 2024
Unchanged for
5 days
Since Oct 15, 2026
Every price change (115 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 15, 2026$803.98Down 16.5%
Oct 10, 2026$962.29Up 13.6%
Oct 9, 2026$847.31Down 14.5%
Oct 7, 2026$991.24Up 4.0%
Sep 20, 2026$952.91Down 2.0%
Sep 18, 2026$972.76Down 1.5%
Sep 5, 2026$987.10Down 0.8%
Sep 3, 2026$994.80Up 2.8%
Aug 29, 2026$967.34Up 0.4%
Aug 23, 2026$963.34Up 4.7%
Aug 17, 2026$919.80Down 17.7%
Aug 12, 2026$1,117.55Up 13.8%
Aug 6, 2026$982.08Down 4.1%
Jul 25, 2026$1,023.79Up 4.3%
Jul 19, 2026$981.42Up 24.4%
Jul 12, 2026$789.14Down 11.1%
Jul 8, 2026$888.12Down 8.8%
Jun 29, 2026$974.22Down 2.5%
Jun 14, 2026$999.52Up 1.2%
Jun 4, 2026$987.76Up 1.4%
May 29, 2026$974.08Up 0.5%
May 11, 2026$969.49Up 0.1%
May 6, 2026$968.77Down 2.1%
May 4, 2026$989.25Down 1.3%
May 1, 2026$1,002.60Up 11.0%
Apr 30, 2026$903.10Down 6.1%
Apr 26, 2026$961.34Up 23.3%
Apr 5, 2026$779.79Down 20.4%
Mar 20, 2026$979.74Up 17.4%
Mar 13, 2026$834.81Down 11.6%
Mar 8, 2026$944.48Down 0.1%
Mar 3, 2026$945.40Down 1.0%
Feb 22, 2026$955.13Down 2.3%
Feb 19, 2026$977.73Up 10.7%
Feb 10, 2026$883.29Down 7.6%
Feb 9, 2026$955.70Up 0.9%
Feb 7, 2026$946.77Down 13.0%
Jan 24, 2026$1,088.61Up 13.3%
Jan 23, 2026$960.65Up 15.3%
Jan 19, 2026$832.97Down 12.5%
Dec 28, 2025$951.84Up 1.8%
Dec 27, 2025$934.77Down 3.6%
Dec 15, 2025$969.42Up 4.9%
Dec 14, 2025$923.92Down 5.4%
Dec 4, 2025$977.11Up 2.8%
Nov 27, 2025$950.59Up 1.1%
Nov 26, 2025$940.59Up 1.1%
Nov 17, 2025$930.48Down 0.4%
Nov 12, 2025$933.99Down 4.9%
Nov 9, 2025$981.78Up 4.9%
Nov 2, 2025$935.77Up 6.6%
Oct 29, 2025$877.84Up 3.4%
Oct 25, 2025$848.98Down 7.2%
Oct 23, 2025$914.71Down 4.4%
Oct 22, 2025$957.18Down 2.9%
Oct 20, 2025$985.91Up 5.5%
Oct 15, 2025$934.63Down 1.3%
Oct 12, 2025$946.60Down 0.3%
Sep 29, 2025$949.83Down 2.9%
Sep 25, 2025$978.26Up 7.8%
Sep 19, 2025$907.52Down 3.3%
Sep 18, 2025$938.21Up 8.4%
Sep 10, 2025$865.63Down 5.9%
Sep 7, 2025$919.72Down 2.5%
Aug 30, 2025$943.42Up 23.3%
Aug 29, 2025$765.38Down 18.7%
Aug 27, 2025$941.55Up 1.1%
Aug 21, 2025$930.93Up 2.8%
Aug 16, 2025$905.99Up 1.2%
Aug 6, 2025$895.14Down 4.8%
Aug 2, 2025$940.31Up 1.5%
Aug 1, 2025$925.96Down 1.0%
Jul 30, 2025$934.87Up 2.3%
Jul 29, 2025$913.54Up 19.0%
Jul 26, 2025$767.56Down 15.2%
Jul 20, 2025$905.44Up 12.2%
Jul 19, 2025$806.88Down 0.6%
Jul 15, 2025$812.00Down 12.8%
Jul 12, 2025$930.98Down 0.0%
Jul 1, 2025$931.17Down 0.6%
Jun 8, 2025$936.67Down 1.8%
Jun 1, 2025$953.60Up 2.1%
May 17, 2025$934.38Down 0.4%
May 15, 2025$937.74Down 6.2%
May 3, 2025$1,000.05Up 19.6%
Apr 29, 2025$836.09Down 1.3%
Apr 28, 2025$846.73Down 10.2%
Apr 11, 2025$942.40Up 4.8%
Apr 3, 2025$899.35Down 1.0%
Apr 1, 2025$908.42Down 2.5%
Mar 29, 2025$931.99Down 0.6%
Mar 20, 2025$937.67Up 2.3%
Mar 13, 2025$916.59Down 1.2%
Mar 12, 2025$927.62Down 2.3%
Feb 22, 2025$949.60Up 25.9%
Feb 19, 2025$754.50Down 12.3%
Feb 17, 2025$860.56Down 10.2%
Feb 7, 2025$958.36Up 6.5%
Feb 3, 2025$899.93Up 3.2%
Feb 1, 2025$872.36Down 14.0%
Jan 27, 2025$1,014.57Up 10.3%
Jan 11, 2025$920.15Up 6.4%
Dec 31, 2024$865.02Up 18.0%
Dec 30, 2024$733.05Down 16.5%
Dec 17, 2024$877.75Down 1.2%
Dec 14, 2024$888.37Down 2.1%
Dec 11, 2024$907.36Down 0.5%
Dec 8, 2024$911.79Up 5.7%
Dec 6, 2024$862.87Down 0.3%
Dec 3, 2024$865.64Down 1.1%
Dec 2, 2024$875.63Down 2.7%
Nov 29, 2024$900.30Up 1.7%
Nov 25, 2024$885.33Down 0.0%
Nov 24, 2024$885.69Down 8.0%
Nov 3, 2024$962.28Up 10.3%

About this product

The Glock 19 Gen5 9mm with Holosun 508T is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.02-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the crimson Cerakote finish in the with red dot configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
4.02 in.
Finish
Crimson Cerakote
Configuration
With red dot
Condition
New
$803.9817% below usual
at Timber Ridge Sporting
Buy now at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)