Skip to content
Glock

Glock 19 Gen5 9mm Night Sights, 4.02 in., 15rd, Magpul FDE Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 4.02 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 27% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$560.94Usually $764.02

Save $203.08

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $764.02, its median price over the last 90 days.

$530.95 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 28% under MSRP.

Timber Ridge Sporting

Lowest of 5 stores

4.6 (41.3K), in stock,

Buy at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

5 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 19 Gen5 9mm Night Sights, 4.02 in., 15rd, Magpul FDE Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$560.94Best priceIn stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$587.98+$27.04Only 2 leftBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Iron Mesa Armory4.9
$595.99+$35.05In stockBuy at Iron Mesa Armory (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$614.48+$53.54In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$630.94+$70.00In stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)
Palisade Sporting Goods4.2
$623.98Not availableOut of stockView at Palisade Sporting Goods (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$764.02
90-day median
90-day low
$560.94
Today's price
90-day high
$807.93
2-year low
$560.94
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (121 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$560.94Down 26.6%
Oct 7, 2026$764.02Down 0.5%
Sep 28, 2026$767.68Up 10.3%
Sep 23, 2026$695.74Down 2.4%
Sep 22, 2026$713.00Down 11.7%
Aug 28, 2026$807.93Up 9.8%
Aug 27, 2026$735.53Down 2.9%
Aug 23, 2026$757.81Up 3.5%
Aug 10, 2026$731.84Up 0.8%
Aug 9, 2026$725.78Down 5.7%
Aug 5, 2026$769.61Up 7.2%
Jul 31, 2026$718.00Up 21.6%
Jul 29, 2026$590.57Down 6.7%
Jul 24, 2026$632.88Down 10.6%
Jul 22, 2026$707.60Up 19.4%
Jul 18, 2026$592.84Down 12.6%
Jul 15, 2026$678.52Down 9.8%
Jul 14, 2026$752.36Up 0.7%
Jul 9, 2026$746.98Up 26.7%
Jul 8, 2026$589.63Down 16.4%
Jul 5, 2026$705.52Down 1.6%
Jun 29, 2026$717.31Up 12.8%
Jun 28, 2026$635.94Down 21.4%
Jun 27, 2026$809.42Up 13.0%
Jun 20, 2026$716.39Down 1.4%
Jun 9, 2026$726.76Up 1.9%
Jun 8, 2026$713.02Down 1.3%
Jun 5, 2026$722.59Up 4.4%
Jun 3, 2026$691.86Down 8.1%
May 31, 2026$752.76Up 17.2%
May 28, 2026$642.50Up 3.8%
May 25, 2026$619.04Down 12.5%
May 24, 2026$707.30Up 11.1%
May 16, 2026$636.72Down 10.5%
May 13, 2026$711.26Down 2.0%
May 10, 2026$725.99Up 22.6%
Apr 29, 2026$592.35Down 18.9%
Apr 23, 2026$730.20Up 2.3%
Apr 22, 2026$713.86Down 5.0%
Apr 18, 2026$751.37Up 4.1%
Apr 9, 2026$721.99Down 2.9%
Apr 7, 2026$743.84Up 1.3%
Mar 16, 2026$734.12Down 6.0%
Mar 15, 2026$780.88Up 10.9%
Mar 10, 2026$704.34Down 1.3%
Mar 4, 2026$713.73Up 1.3%
Feb 25, 2026$704.79Down 2.4%
Feb 23, 2026$722.16Up 0.1%
Feb 18, 2026$721.28Up 7.2%
Feb 7, 2026$672.55Up 15.4%
Jan 27, 2026$583.00Down 19.0%
Jan 26, 2026$719.82Down 1.0%
Jan 25, 2026$726.99Up 2.3%
Jan 18, 2026$710.79Up 3.7%
Jan 16, 2026$685.49Down 8.9%
Dec 19, 2025$752.43Up 2.0%
Dec 15, 2025$737.83Up 2.3%
Dec 10, 2025$721.07Up 1.6%
Dec 8, 2025$709.52Up 0.3%
Nov 29, 2025$707.41Down 13.7%
Nov 25, 2025$819.46Up 14.2%
Nov 17, 2025$717.77Down 1.4%
Nov 11, 2025$727.96Up 0.1%
Nov 7, 2025$727.19Down 3.3%
Nov 1, 2025$752.34Up 4.9%
Oct 19, 2025$717.51Up 1.5%
Oct 18, 2025$706.80Up 11.2%
Oct 10, 2025$635.52Down 9.5%
Oct 3, 2025$702.48Up 11.2%
Sep 29, 2025$631.64Down 5.2%
Sep 25, 2025$666.37Up 7.9%
Sep 23, 2025$617.42Down 14.8%
Sep 15, 2025$724.31Down 2.5%
Sep 11, 2025$743.23Up 1.5%
Sep 8, 2025$732.14Up 4.4%
Sep 4, 2025$700.99Down 1.8%
Aug 31, 2025$713.78Down 3.2%
Aug 21, 2025$737.65Up 2.2%
Jul 30, 2025$722.05Down 2.3%
Jul 26, 2025$739.25Down 1.0%
Jul 21, 2025$746.82Up 18.3%
Jul 15, 2025$631.26Down 12.0%
Jul 13, 2025$717.69Down 12.3%
Jul 6, 2025$818.66Up 12.8%
Jun 30, 2025$725.57Up 2.5%
Jun 28, 2025$707.73Down 5.9%
Jun 22, 2025$752.07Up 6.8%
Jun 4, 2025$704.32Up 3.0%
May 16, 2025$683.86Up 9.8%
May 12, 2025$622.67Down 1.1%
May 2, 2025$629.81Down 12.6%
Apr 27, 2025$720.30Up 1.1%
Apr 23, 2025$712.59Up 0.7%
Apr 22, 2025$707.81Up 0.1%
Apr 21, 2025$707.20Down 3.4%
Apr 18, 2025$732.11Up 1.6%
Apr 16, 2025$720.57Down 8.4%
Apr 13, 2025$786.95Up 7.7%
Apr 5, 2025$730.99Up 13.4%
Apr 3, 2025$644.65Down 12.2%
Mar 28, 2025$734.21Down 0.5%
Mar 21, 2025$738.22Up 1.4%
Mar 17, 2025$728.08Down 12.4%
Mar 2, 2025$831.47Up 16.5%
Feb 15, 2025$713.69Up 2.1%
Feb 12, 2025$699.07Down 0.6%
Feb 10, 2025$703.31Down 11.7%
Jan 18, 2025$796.71Up 9.7%
Jan 16, 2025$726.00Down 8.9%
Jan 6, 2025$797.04Up 10.0%
Dec 30, 2024$724.90Up 0.9%
Dec 24, 2024$718.38Down 0.7%
Dec 3, 2024$723.21Down 11.8%
Nov 27, 2024$819.96Up 12.9%
Nov 26, 2024$726.54Down 8.6%
Nov 24, 2024$794.49Up 6.1%
Nov 23, 2024$748.59Up 14.6%
Nov 17, 2024$653.02Down 11.1%
Nov 13, 2024$734.88Down 1.0%
Nov 3, 2024$742.00Down 6.7%
Oct 26, 2024$795.70Up 21.2%

About this product

The Glock 19 Gen5 9mm Night Sights is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.02-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the magpul FDE Cerakote finish in the night sights configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
4.02 in.
Finish
Magpul FDE Cerakote
Configuration
Night sights
Condition
New
$560.9427% below usual
at Timber Ridge Sporting
Buy now at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)