Skip to content
Glock 19 Gen5 9mm 10rd State Compliant, 4.02 in., 10rd, OD Green
Glock

Glock 19 Gen5 9mm 10rd State Compliant, 4.02 in., 10rd, OD Green

  • 9mm
  • 10rd
  • 4.02 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 23% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$452.90Usually $585.80

Save $132.90

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $585.80, its median price over the last 90 days.

$432.95 + $19.95 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 33% under MSRP.

Keystone Shooting Supply

Lowest of 5 stores

4.8 (24.5K), only 6 left,

Buy at Keystone Shooting Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 19 Gen5 9mm 10rd State Compliant, 4.02 in., 10rd, OD Green, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$452.90Best priceOnly 6 leftBuy at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$453.90+$1.00Not reportedBuy at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$476.99+$24.09Not reportedBuy at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)
Palisade Sporting Goods4.2
$546.98+$94.08In stockBuy at Palisade Sporting Goods (opens in a new tab)
Cedar Hollow Arms4.8
$549.99+$97.09In stockBuy at Cedar Hollow Arms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$585.80
90-day median
90-day low
$452.90
Today's price
90-day high
$651.84
2-year low
$452.05
Nov 18, 2025
Unchanged for
5 days
Since Oct 15, 2026
Every price change (106 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 15, 2026$452.90Down 30.5%
Oct 1, 2026$651.84Up 12.5%
Sep 30, 2026$579.48Down 1.6%
Sep 28, 2026$588.72Up 0.8%
Sep 17, 2026$584.26Up 8.9%
Sep 16, 2026$536.41Down 10.1%
Sep 14, 2026$596.94Up 1.3%
Sep 12, 2026$589.51Up 0.6%
Aug 25, 2026$585.80Up 3.7%
Aug 23, 2026$564.70Down 1.8%
Aug 21, 2026$575.20Down 3.2%
Aug 15, 2026$594.17Up 5.6%
Aug 12, 2026$562.60Down 3.5%
Aug 6, 2026$583.25Down 9.9%
Aug 2, 2026$647.41Up 24.1%
Jul 30, 2026$521.59Down 14.6%
Jul 28, 2026$610.87Up 5.9%
Jul 19, 2026$576.91Up 17.2%
Jul 4, 2026$492.27Down 15.0%
Jun 10, 2026$578.82Down 11.7%
May 24, 2026$655.30Up 13.1%
May 23, 2026$579.43Up 1.1%
May 21, 2026$573.08Up 7.2%
May 19, 2026$534.79Down 15.8%
May 7, 2026$635.15Up 13.3%
May 2, 2026$560.56Down 1.2%
Apr 28, 2026$567.25Down 0.4%
Apr 25, 2026$569.77Up 14.1%
Apr 21, 2026$499.54Down 14.2%
Apr 20, 2026$582.13Up 10.6%
Apr 18, 2026$526.28Up 12.7%
Apr 15, 2026$467.04Up 1.6%
Apr 4, 2026$459.88Down 20.2%
Apr 3, 2026$576.58Up 8.8%
Mar 25, 2026$530.16Down 16.7%
Mar 13, 2026$636.21Up 11.2%
Mar 11, 2026$572.29Up 16.2%
Mar 2, 2026$492.40Down 17.0%
Feb 28, 2026$593.46Up 5.8%
Feb 20, 2026$560.83Down 14.2%
Feb 19, 2026$653.96Up 1.6%
Feb 14, 2026$643.46Up 11.0%
Jan 30, 2026$579.91Up 2.9%
Jan 26, 2026$563.74Up 2.0%
Jan 14, 2026$552.61Down 2.5%
Jan 8, 2026$566.62Down 2.0%
Jan 5, 2026$578.28Up 2.2%
Jan 2, 2026$565.57Down 3.1%
Jan 1, 2026$583.49Down 6.8%
Dec 19, 2025$626.01Up 12.0%
Dec 17, 2025$558.90Down 5.3%
Dec 12, 2025$590.31Up 3.6%
Dec 11, 2025$569.69Down 9.1%
Dec 8, 2025$626.86Up 11.1%
Nov 22, 2025$564.33Up 7.0%
Nov 19, 2025$527.20Up 16.6%
Nov 18, 2025$452.05Down 20.6%
Nov 8, 2025$568.99Up 23.5%
Oct 24, 2025$460.80Down 17.2%
Oct 11, 2025$556.35Down 2.0%
Sep 25, 2025$567.90Down 0.4%
Sep 11, 2025$570.13Down 8.9%
Sep 8, 2025$625.83Up 0.7%
Sep 4, 2025$621.42Up 12.5%
Aug 14, 2025$552.57Up 2.9%
Aug 6, 2025$536.81Down 4.7%
Aug 4, 2025$563.50Down 12.9%
Jul 24, 2025$646.65Up 32.4%
Jul 17, 2025$488.44Up 0.8%
Jul 9, 2025$484.65Down 13.9%
Jun 17, 2025$562.86Up 1.6%
Jun 11, 2025$554.09Up 21.2%
Jun 6, 2025$457.24Down 16.3%
Jun 5, 2025$546.02Down 0.2%
Jun 2, 2025$547.25Up 5.7%
Jun 1, 2025$517.77Down 1.4%
May 31, 2025$525.26Down 5.5%
May 6, 2025$555.76Up 19.1%
Apr 30, 2025$466.64Down 14.4%
Apr 23, 2025$545.33Up 11.7%
Apr 20, 2025$488.09Down 22.2%
Mar 31, 2025$627.74Up 19.8%
Mar 28, 2025$523.86Down 9.7%
Mar 23, 2025$580.18Up 5.6%
Mar 20, 2025$549.51Down 2.7%
Mar 19, 2025$564.59Up 1.5%
Mar 13, 2025$556.32Up 0.4%
Mar 7, 2025$554.01Down 5.6%
Feb 28, 2025$587.18Up 3.8%
Feb 8, 2025$565.45Up 0.5%
Feb 7, 2025$562.76Down 3.2%
Feb 3, 2025$581.37Up 4.0%
Feb 2, 2025$558.90Down 0.5%
Jan 24, 2025$561.88Up 0.6%
Jan 10, 2025$558.66Up 14.7%
Jan 6, 2025$487.23Down 10.6%
Jan 1, 2025$544.74Up 15.9%
Dec 30, 2024$470.08Down 14.8%
Dec 10, 2024$551.46Up 15.4%
Dec 9, 2024$478.04Down 14.7%
Dec 6, 2024$560.48Up 3.3%
Dec 4, 2024$542.77Down 12.8%
Nov 30, 2024$622.65Up 15.5%
Nov 26, 2024$538.98Down 1.2%
Oct 31, 2024$545.41Up 2.1%
Oct 26, 2024$534.16Up 16.4%

About this product

The Glock 19 Gen5 9mm 10rd State Compliant is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.02-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the oD Green finish in the 10-round state compliant configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
4.02 in.
Finish
OD Green
Configuration
10-round state compliant
Condition
New
$452.9023% below usual
at Keystone Shooting Supply
Buy now at Keystone Shooting Supply(opens the store in a new tab)