Skip to content
FN

FN Reflex 9mm with Holosun 507K, 3.3 in., 11rd, Tungsten Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 11rd
  • 3.3 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 21% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$638.99Usually $808.28

Save $169.29

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $808.28, its median price over the last 90 days.

$611.49 + $27.50 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 31% under MSRP.

Sawtooth Outfitters

Lowest of 3 stores

4.5 (3.9K), stock not reported,

Buy at Sawtooth Outfitters(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

3 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling FN Reflex 9mm with Holosun 507K, 3.3 in., 11rd, Tungsten Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$638.99Best priceNot reportedBuy at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Coyote Trail Supply4.5
$693.98+$54.99In stockBuy at Coyote Trail Supply (opens in a new tab)
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$699.98+$60.99In stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$706.98Not availableOut of stockView at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$808.28
90-day median
90-day low
$638.99
Today's price
90-day high
$841.87
2-year low
$638.99
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
4 days
Since Oct 16, 2026
Every price change (122 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 16, 2026$638.99Down 0.6%
Oct 4, 2026$643.12Down 20.2%
Sep 25, 2026$805.53Up 1.5%
Sep 14, 2026$793.60Down 1.9%
Sep 7, 2026$808.95Down 0.2%
Aug 30, 2026$810.66Down 1.2%
Aug 23, 2026$820.22Up 21.4%
Aug 20, 2026$675.59Down 16.4%
Aug 9, 2026$808.28Up 0.4%
Aug 7, 2026$805.01Up 1.0%
Aug 6, 2026$796.76Up 0.4%
Aug 4, 2026$793.93Down 5.7%
Jul 28, 2026$841.87Up 4.0%
Jul 25, 2026$809.54Down 1.4%
Jul 23, 2026$820.84Down 2.0%
Jul 21, 2026$837.19Up 2.0%
Jul 19, 2026$821.05Up 20.2%
Jul 17, 2026$683.14Down 26.3%
Jul 14, 2026$927.15Down 2.1%
Jul 12, 2026$947.10Up 12.5%
Jun 27, 2026$842.09Up 2.2%
Jun 17, 2026$823.63Down 1.8%
Jun 15, 2026$839.08Up 2.7%
Jun 9, 2026$816.75Down 1.9%
Jun 4, 2026$832.80Up 3.4%
May 18, 2026$805.22Down 4.3%
May 11, 2026$841.34Down 12.2%
May 4, 2026$958.09Up 15.8%
May 3, 2026$827.23Down 13.2%
Apr 30, 2026$952.59Up 15.1%
Apr 29, 2026$827.57Down 13.7%
Apr 23, 2026$958.81Up 18.0%
Apr 20, 2026$812.75Down 6.5%
Apr 17, 2026$869.13Down 2.8%
Apr 11, 2026$894.17Down 4.6%
Apr 2, 2026$937.14Up 10.7%
Mar 29, 2026$846.94Down 1.2%
Mar 26, 2026$857.05Up 11.2%
Mar 19, 2026$770.68Down 7.3%
Mar 18, 2026$831.29Up 10.2%
Mar 12, 2026$754.17Down 5.4%
Mar 11, 2026$796.91Down 3.1%
Mar 8, 2026$822.37Down 4.1%
Feb 8, 2026$857.31Down 6.0%
Feb 6, 2026$912.30Up 28.7%
Feb 5, 2026$708.96Down 9.9%
Jan 30, 2026$787.18Up 4.6%
Jan 27, 2026$752.74Up 0.0%
Jan 20, 2026$752.68Down 12.2%
Jan 12, 2026$857.66Up 0.7%
Jan 8, 2026$851.71Down 3.4%
Jan 7, 2026$881.70Up 5.2%
Jan 1, 2026$838.14Down 0.9%
Dec 23, 2025$845.53Down 5.9%
Dec 22, 2025$898.82Up 2.6%
Dec 17, 2025$876.47Up 11.0%
Dec 13, 2025$789.31Down 8.0%
Dec 1, 2025$858.21Down 6.2%
Nov 26, 2025$915.28Up 10.2%
Nov 21, 2025$830.30Up 7.7%
Nov 9, 2025$770.91Down 4.6%
Nov 7, 2025$808.33Down 8.4%
Oct 29, 2025$881.98Up 4.5%
Oct 19, 2025$844.10Up 15.9%
Oct 8, 2025$728.43Down 18.9%
Oct 1, 2025$898.51Up 11.3%
Sep 25, 2025$807.62Down 9.6%
Sep 21, 2025$893.69Up 2.7%
Sep 14, 2025$869.88Down 3.2%
Sep 2, 2025$898.40Down 0.6%
Aug 21, 2025$904.14Up 0.5%
Aug 11, 2025$899.68Up 0.4%
Aug 6, 2025$895.96Up 5.8%
Aug 4, 2025$846.45Up 9.5%
Jul 28, 2025$772.78Down 14.3%
Jul 15, 2025$901.87Down 9.7%
Jul 14, 2025$998.63Up 10.4%
Jul 7, 2025$904.58Down 2.2%
Jun 30, 2025$924.48Up 2.2%
Jun 28, 2025$904.68Down 10.1%
Jun 23, 2025$1,006.82Up 10.4%
Jun 22, 2025$912.05Down 4.5%
Jun 18, 2025$955.02Up 19.0%
Jun 16, 2025$802.80Down 7.7%
Jun 3, 2025$869.93Down 6.4%
May 27, 2025$929.79Up 20.0%
May 26, 2025$774.70Down 1.1%
May 24, 2025$783.64Down 17.4%
May 18, 2025$948.70Up 7.2%
May 6, 2025$884.68Down 3.6%
Apr 29, 2025$918.13Up 4.3%
Apr 17, 2025$879.92Down 17.5%
Apr 16, 2025$1,065.94Up 35.8%
Apr 11, 2025$784.65Down 17.7%
Apr 7, 2025$953.08Up 27.0%
Mar 31, 2025$750.34Down 15.9%
Mar 29, 2025$892.26Down 4.0%
Mar 25, 2025$929.27Down 1.8%
Mar 17, 2025$945.97Up 2.3%
Mar 1, 2025$924.51Down 14.3%
Feb 19, 2025$1,078.51Up 14.3%
Feb 18, 2025$943.95Down 3.9%
Feb 9, 2025$982.28Up 6.6%
Jan 30, 2025$921.59Down 6.5%
Jan 23, 2025$985.43Up 1.3%
Jan 21, 2025$973.17Up 0.5%
Jan 20, 2025$968.26Up 12.1%
Jan 15, 2025$863.41Down 10.6%
Jan 10, 2025$966.16Down 0.1%
Jan 5, 2025$966.99Up 3.8%
Dec 23, 2024$931.31Down 12.9%
Dec 21, 2024$1,069.29Up 10.9%
Dec 13, 2024$964.32Up 19.3%
Dec 11, 2024$808.09Down 14.1%
Dec 2, 2024$940.24Down 2.8%
Dec 1, 2024$967.23Up 6.3%
Nov 30, 2024$909.64Down 5.4%
Nov 17, 2024$961.54Up 18.2%
Nov 6, 2024$813.59Down 14.5%
Nov 4, 2024$951.72Down 3.3%
Oct 28, 2024$984.60Up 3.8%
Oct 25, 2024$948.36Down 2.0%

About this product

The FN Reflex 9mm with Holosun 507K is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.3-inch barrel and an 11-round capacity. This listing is the tungsten Cerakote finish in the with red dot configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
11 rounds
Barrel length
3.3 in.
Finish
Tungsten Cerakote
Configuration
With red dot
Condition
New
$638.9921% below usual
at Sawtooth Outfitters
Buy now at Sawtooth Outfitters(opens the store in a new tab)