Skip to content
FN Reflex 9mm, 3.3 in., 11rd, Graphite Black Cerakote
FN

FN Reflex 9mm, 3.3 in., 11rd, Graphite Black Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 11rd
  • 3.3 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 20% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$478.94Usually $599.88

Save $120.94

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $599.88, its median price over the last 90 days.

$458.95 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 27% under MSRP.

Westbound Armory

4.7 (4.6K), out of stock,

View at Westbound Armory(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

0 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling FN Reflex 9mm, 3.3 in., 11rd, Graphite Black Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Westbound Armory4.7
$478.94Not availableOut of stockView at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$511.49Not availableOut of stockView at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$536.98Not availableOut of stockView at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$538.95Not availableOut of stockView at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$599.88
90-day median
90-day low
$478.94
Today's price
90-day high
$686.57
2-year low
$478.94
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (123 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$478.94Down 16.5%
Oct 9, 2026$573.52Down 5.8%
Oct 5, 2026$608.81Down 11.3%
Oct 1, 2026$686.57Up 14.5%
Sep 17, 2026$599.88Down 4.2%
Sep 9, 2026$626.15Down 6.6%
Sep 8, 2026$670.17Up 19.4%
Sep 3, 2026$561.17Down 9.3%
Sep 2, 2026$619.03Down 1.4%
Aug 22, 2026$627.71Up 1.0%
Aug 18, 2026$621.77Up 8.3%
Aug 16, 2026$573.93Down 4.1%
Aug 5, 2026$598.16Down 2.6%
Aug 2, 2026$614.30Down 2.0%
Aug 1, 2026$627.07Up 20.2%
Jul 24, 2026$521.68Down 10.3%
Jul 19, 2026$581.68Up 5.9%
Jul 18, 2026$549.42Down 12.3%
Jul 15, 2026$626.19Up 2.2%
Jul 2, 2026$612.54Down 2.3%
Jun 30, 2026$627.02Up 22.8%
Jun 28, 2026$510.46Down 17.7%
Jun 25, 2026$619.92Up 19.4%
Jun 24, 2026$519.09Down 12.2%
Jun 1, 2026$591.36Down 2.9%
May 18, 2026$609.15Down 6.3%
Apr 20, 2026$650.14Up 1.2%
Apr 17, 2026$642.48Down 7.1%
Apr 16, 2026$691.33Up 8.2%
Apr 9, 2026$639.18Up 1.8%
Mar 28, 2026$627.62Down 11.0%
Mar 24, 2026$705.48Up 9.7%
Mar 16, 2026$642.96Up 2.7%
Mar 9, 2026$626.10Down 0.4%
Mar 3, 2026$628.41Down 3.1%
Feb 25, 2026$648.33Up 1.8%
Feb 15, 2026$636.96Down 7.4%
Feb 14, 2026$687.80Up 0.6%
Feb 1, 2026$683.85Up 7.9%
Jan 31, 2026$633.57Up 0.4%
Jan 30, 2026$631.12Down 4.5%
Jan 28, 2026$660.71Down 1.0%
Jan 24, 2026$667.44Down 4.5%
Jan 23, 2026$698.89Up 9.4%
Jan 12, 2026$639.07Up 9.4%
Jan 11, 2026$584.21Down 12.6%
Jan 10, 2026$668.41Up 1.8%
Jan 8, 2026$656.87Up 3.8%
Dec 29, 2025$632.74Down 4.0%
Dec 26, 2025$659.22Up 1.4%
Dec 24, 2025$649.97Down 0.2%
Dec 19, 2025$651.25Up 0.1%
Dec 14, 2025$650.55Down 3.0%
Dec 12, 2025$670.71Up 0.7%
Dec 8, 2025$666.01Down 8.4%
Nov 30, 2025$727.45Up 2.0%
Nov 19, 2025$713.16Up 7.7%
Nov 16, 2025$662.31Up 2.0%
Nov 14, 2025$649.26Down 11.7%
Nov 11, 2025$735.47Up 37.8%
Oct 18, 2025$533.67Down 3.3%
Oct 15, 2025$552.12Down 15.2%
Oct 13, 2025$651.06Up 5.2%
Oct 8, 2025$618.63Down 8.3%
Oct 5, 2025$674.46Down 4.0%
Oct 4, 2025$702.67Up 6.9%
Oct 3, 2025$657.20Down 0.2%
Sep 24, 2025$658.28Down 3.0%
Sep 23, 2025$678.57Up 18.5%
Sep 21, 2025$572.77Down 18.1%
Sep 7, 2025$699.64Up 3.5%
Sep 5, 2025$675.94Up 12.5%
Aug 18, 2025$600.71Down 6.1%
Aug 17, 2025$639.40Down 7.8%
Aug 2, 2025$693.20Up 3.7%
Jul 24, 2025$668.49Down 1.9%
Jul 23, 2025$681.67Up 0.8%
Jul 22, 2025$676.04Up 0.1%
Jul 17, 2025$675.55Down 3.8%
Jul 8, 2025$702.02Down 1.7%
Jul 5, 2025$714.37Up 14.7%
Jul 4, 2025$622.99Down 10.8%
Jun 24, 2025$698.06Up 9.6%
Jun 23, 2025$636.97Down 10.1%
Jun 21, 2025$708.49Up 4.7%
Jun 10, 2025$676.55Down 6.8%
Jun 5, 2025$725.90Up 4.7%
May 31, 2025$693.28Up 20.4%
May 17, 2025$575.70Up 3.8%
May 11, 2025$554.87Down 19.0%
May 3, 2025$684.99Down 13.4%
Apr 16, 2025$791.19Up 11.5%
Apr 10, 2025$709.52Up 1.0%
Apr 1, 2025$702.59Down 0.4%
Mar 14, 2025$705.12Up 3.3%
Mar 12, 2025$682.62Up 3.9%
Mar 11, 2025$656.80Down 8.9%
Mar 7, 2025$720.70Up 1.1%
Mar 3, 2025$712.96Down 10.1%
Feb 28, 2025$792.76Up 10.5%
Jan 31, 2025$717.69Up 1.4%
Jan 28, 2025$707.80Down 0.3%
Jan 27, 2025$710.28Down 10.7%
Jan 26, 2025$795.69Up 16.8%
Jan 23, 2025$681.33Down 6.4%
Jan 22, 2025$727.59Up 11.6%
Jan 12, 2025$651.82Down 4.7%
Jan 10, 2025$684.16Down 6.8%
Jan 2, 2025$733.88Up 3.2%
Dec 31, 2024$711.30Down 1.2%
Dec 30, 2024$719.65Up 8.4%
Dec 27, 2024$663.59Up 12.7%
Dec 25, 2024$589.05Down 15.3%
Dec 21, 2024$695.55Up 0.3%
Dec 19, 2024$693.62Down 0.9%
Dec 15, 2024$699.75Down 4.6%
Nov 24, 2024$733.18Up 3.3%
Nov 20, 2024$709.76Down 1.8%
Nov 19, 2024$722.76Down 1.7%
Nov 9, 2024$735.53Up 10.7%
Nov 8, 2024$664.73Down 8.7%
Nov 3, 2024$728.11Up 1.2%
Oct 26, 2024$719.33Down 1.4%

About this product

The FN Reflex 9mm is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 3.3-inch barrel and an 11-round capacity. This listing is the graphite Black Cerakote finish in the standard configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
11 rounds
Barrel length
3.3 in.
Finish
Graphite Black Cerakote
Configuration
Standard
Condition
New
$478.9420% below usual
at Westbound Armory
View at Westbound Armory(opens the store in a new tab)