Skip to content
CZ

CZ P-10 F 9mm with Holosun 508T, 4.5 in., 19rd, Battleship Grey Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 19rd
  • 4.5 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 21% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$675.48Usually $852.50

Save $177.02

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $852.50, its median price over the last 90 days.

$645.49 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 32% under MSRP.

Timber Ridge Sporting

Lowest of 6 stores

4.6 (41.3K), in stock,

Buy at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling CZ P-10 F 9mm with Holosun 508T, 4.5 in., 19rd, Battleship Grey Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$675.48Best priceIn stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Badlands Tactical4.3
$676.48+$1.00Not reportedBuy at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$701.49+$26.01Not reportedBuy at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)
Great Lakes Tactical4.4
$711.98+$36.50In stockBuy at Great Lakes Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$764.98+$89.50In stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$775.99+$100.51In stockBuy at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$852.50
90-day median
90-day low
$675.48
Today's price
90-day high
$940.72
2-year low
$675.48
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
13 days
Since Oct 7, 2026
Every price change (108 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 7, 2026$675.48Down 20.7%
Oct 2, 2026$852.11Up 3.3%
Sep 26, 2026$824.79Down 3.3%
Sep 11, 2026$852.50Up 7.2%
Sep 4, 2026$795.28Down 7.5%
Aug 29, 2026$860.14Down 0.2%
Aug 23, 2026$861.55Down 8.4%
Aug 11, 2026$940.72Up 7.7%
Aug 8, 2026$873.46Up 0.5%
Jul 30, 2026$868.95Up 1.6%
Jul 23, 2026$855.14Down 1.1%
Jul 14, 2026$865.04Up 4.6%
Jul 13, 2026$827.13Down 6.5%
Jun 29, 2026$884.91Up 6.1%
Jun 26, 2026$834.27Up 12.2%
Jun 13, 2026$743.81Down 14.0%
May 29, 2026$864.64Down 2.9%
May 22, 2026$890.83Up 1.9%
May 19, 2026$874.03Up 0.6%
Apr 26, 2026$869.07Down 11.6%
Apr 21, 2026$982.91Up 34.6%
Apr 20, 2026$730.46Down 17.8%
Apr 15, 2026$888.69Up 8.3%
Apr 9, 2026$820.27Down 16.2%
Mar 25, 2026$978.77Up 26.3%
Mar 17, 2026$775.15Up 9.1%
Mar 6, 2026$710.51Down 29.7%
Mar 5, 2026$1,011.15Up 16.1%
Mar 3, 2026$870.82Down 1.8%
Feb 24, 2026$886.53Up 3.0%
Feb 22, 2026$860.96Down 3.3%
Feb 18, 2026$890.22Down 1.5%
Feb 15, 2026$904.19Up 4.0%
Feb 3, 2026$869.72Down 2.6%
Jan 21, 2026$892.61Up 0.7%
Jan 17, 2026$886.12Up 23.0%
Jan 1, 2026$720.55Down 14.4%
Dec 26, 2025$841.92Down 12.3%
Dec 25, 2025$960.35Up 7.4%
Dec 17, 2025$893.89Down 12.1%
Dec 14, 2025$1,016.38Up 23.7%
Dec 11, 2025$821.75Down 16.9%
Dec 8, 2025$989.43Up 3.9%
Nov 10, 2025$952.66Up 20.1%
Nov 8, 2025$793.41Down 14.4%
Nov 2, 2025$926.85Up 3.7%
Nov 1, 2025$894.05Down 0.9%
Oct 28, 2025$902.24Up 10.6%
Oct 22, 2025$815.86Down 12.2%
Oct 16, 2025$928.77Up 6.0%
Oct 13, 2025$876.26Down 4.6%
Oct 11, 2025$918.65Up 20.8%
Oct 4, 2025$760.54Down 18.3%
Sep 28, 2025$931.43Down 9.5%
Sep 24, 2025$1,028.75Up 31.9%
Sep 12, 2025$780.22Down 13.6%
Sep 4, 2025$903.15Down 12.8%
Aug 29, 2025$1,035.61Up 31.0%
Aug 22, 2025$790.64Down 14.1%
Aug 14, 2025$919.91Up 2.4%
Aug 13, 2025$898.41Down 16.6%
Aug 12, 2025$1,076.77Up 11.7%
Aug 6, 2025$963.91Up 1.4%
Aug 5, 2025$950.24Down 4.4%
Aug 1, 2025$993.84Up 22.1%
Jul 31, 2025$814.20Down 12.3%
Jul 26, 2025$928.40Down 1.3%
Jul 21, 2025$940.93Down 0.6%
Jul 18, 2025$946.44Up 14.3%
Jul 13, 2025$828.08Down 9.7%
Jul 11, 2025$916.62Down 2.2%
Jul 9, 2025$936.98Down 3.1%
Jul 7, 2025$967.02Up 5.7%
Jul 2, 2025$915.09Up 7.4%
Jun 30, 2025$852.07Down 0.6%
Jun 24, 2025$857.12Down 7.9%
Jun 11, 2025$930.50Down 0.1%
Jun 8, 2025$931.84Up 7.2%
Jun 7, 2025$869.31Up 9.2%
Jun 3, 2025$795.84Down 10.8%
May 30, 2025$891.73Down 6.1%
May 25, 2025$949.29Down 0.8%
May 23, 2025$957.12Up 14.9%
May 21, 2025$832.92Down 13.0%
May 20, 2025$957.45Down 1.0%
May 7, 2025$967.18Down 0.7%
May 3, 2025$974.38Up 5.8%
Apr 22, 2025$920.55Down 2.4%
Apr 18, 2025$942.83Up 1.5%
Apr 14, 2025$928.61Down 2.7%
Apr 8, 2025$953.95Down 11.4%
Apr 1, 2025$1,076.10Up 23.2%
Mar 28, 2025$873.46Down 19.6%
Mar 22, 2025$1,085.88Up 11.4%
Mar 20, 2025$974.65Up 0.3%
Mar 7, 2025$971.74Up 6.5%
Mar 5, 2025$912.13Up 6.4%
Feb 12, 2025$857.11Down 23.2%
Feb 1, 2025$1,116.23Up 37.1%
Jan 7, 2025$814.06Down 11.6%
Dec 29, 2024$920.72Down 7.1%
Dec 19, 2024$990.71Down 12.3%
Dec 9, 2024$1,130.12Up 21.2%
Dec 7, 2024$932.29Up 4.0%
Nov 24, 2024$896.32Down 8.0%
Nov 9, 2024$974.58Down 1.7%
Oct 22, 2024$991.33Down 0.4%
Oct 21, 2024$995.38Down 1.5%

About this product

The CZ P-10 F 9mm with Holosun 508T is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.5-inch barrel and a 19-round capacity. This listing is the battleship Grey Cerakote finish in the with red dot configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
19 rounds
Barrel length
4.5 in.
Finish
Battleship Grey Cerakote
Configuration
With red dot
Condition
New
$675.4821% below usual
at Timber Ridge Sporting
Buy now at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)