Skip to content
CZ

CZ P-10 F 9mm Threaded Barrel, 4.5 in., 19rd, Burnt Bronze Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 19rd
  • 4.5 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 23% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$443.94Usually $574.08

Save $130.14

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $574.08, its median price over the last 90 days.

$408.95 + $34.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 36% under MSRP.

Palisade Sporting Goods

Lowest of 3 stores

4.2 (52.8K), in stock,

Buy at Palisade Sporting Goods(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

3 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling CZ P-10 F 9mm Threaded Barrel, 4.5 in., 19rd, Burnt Bronze Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Palisade Sporting Goods4.2
$443.94Best priceIn stockBuy at Palisade Sporting Goods (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$447.98+$4.04In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
High Desert Guns4.2
$451.99+$8.05Not reportedBuy at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Coyote Trail Supply4.5
$419.98Not availableOut of stockView at Coyote Trail Supply (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$574.08
90-day median
90-day low
$443.94
Today's price
90-day high
$659.29
2-year low
$443.94
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
11 days
Since Oct 9, 2026
Every price change (111 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 9, 2026$443.94Down 22.0%
Sep 29, 2026$568.80Down 1.9%
Sep 14, 2026$579.78Up 14.9%
Sep 11, 2026$504.78Down 10.2%
Sep 7, 2026$561.91Up 0.5%
Sep 3, 2026$558.90Down 2.6%
Aug 27, 2026$574.08Down 2.7%
Aug 20, 2026$590.18Down 0.2%
Aug 16, 2026$591.24Up 0.7%
Aug 10, 2026$587.00Up 3.7%
Aug 7, 2026$566.20Down 14.1%
Aug 4, 2026$659.29Up 25.0%
Jul 28, 2026$527.28Down 8.4%
Jul 24, 2026$575.80Up 12.1%
Jul 15, 2026$513.86Down 10.0%
Jun 28, 2026$571.13Down 3.6%
Jun 24, 2026$592.24Up 0.4%
May 27, 2026$589.87Down 0.9%
May 25, 2026$595.08Up 1.6%
May 17, 2026$585.45Up 8.9%
May 14, 2026$537.82Down 7.4%
May 9, 2026$580.96Down 2.1%
May 6, 2026$593.48Down 8.2%
Apr 30, 2026$646.20Up 9.4%
Apr 23, 2026$590.61Down 4.1%
Apr 19, 2026$615.59Up 3.4%
Apr 8, 2026$595.20Up 1.1%
Apr 4, 2026$588.86Down 5.1%
Mar 25, 2026$620.45Up 0.1%
Mar 24, 2026$619.93Up 3.8%
Mar 17, 2026$597.40Down 2.3%
Mar 8, 2026$611.54Up 4.2%
Mar 2, 2026$586.73Down 0.7%
Feb 13, 2026$591.01Down 0.4%
Feb 12, 2026$593.18Down 13.1%
Jan 26, 2026$682.55Up 12.4%
Jan 5, 2026$607.42Up 3.7%
Dec 26, 2025$585.50Up 14.0%
Dec 17, 2025$513.49Down 14.5%
Dec 12, 2025$600.60Down 2.8%
Dec 11, 2025$617.95Up 1.1%
Dec 3, 2025$611.19Up 19.4%
Nov 29, 2025$512.01Down 15.7%
Nov 23, 2025$607.70Up 1.0%
Nov 15, 2025$601.86Up 19.8%
Nov 13, 2025$502.38Down 18.4%
Nov 8, 2025$615.31Up 1.6%
Nov 3, 2025$605.42Up 18.6%
Oct 21, 2025$510.53Down 23.0%
Oct 16, 2025$663.38Up 9.9%
Oct 12, 2025$603.87Down 1.2%
Oct 5, 2025$611.15Down 1.9%
Oct 4, 2025$622.72Up 3.7%
Oct 2, 2025$600.35Down 7.1%
Sep 29, 2025$645.97Up 7.3%
Sep 16, 2025$601.84Down 1.9%
Aug 23, 2025$613.51Up 1.5%
Aug 20, 2025$604.67Up 20.2%
Aug 14, 2025$503.14Down 20.0%
Aug 12, 2025$628.92Up 2.7%
Aug 10, 2025$612.39Down 2.6%
Jul 29, 2025$628.96Down 8.8%
Jul 22, 2025$689.29Up 11.3%
Jul 20, 2025$619.19Up 1.5%
Jul 14, 2025$609.93Down 2.4%
Jul 6, 2025$624.99Up 0.6%
Jul 4, 2025$621.20Down 7.0%
Jul 2, 2025$667.60Down 1.9%
Jun 27, 2025$680.59Up 8.0%
Jun 22, 2025$630.11Up 12.4%
Jun 18, 2025$560.48Down 8.0%
Jun 16, 2025$609.12Down 2.2%
Jun 13, 2025$623.14Down 3.1%
Jun 11, 2025$643.08Up 3.3%
Jun 2, 2025$622.40Up 14.0%
May 24, 2025$545.89Down 15.5%
May 22, 2025$646.26Down 1.8%
May 18, 2025$658.25Up 0.3%
May 6, 2025$656.48Down 10.4%
May 3, 2025$732.74Up 33.8%
Apr 29, 2025$547.52Down 19.0%
Apr 10, 2025$676.30Up 4.8%
Apr 6, 2025$645.54Up 10.4%
Mar 30, 2025$584.64Down 15.5%
Mar 29, 2025$692.16Up 2.9%
Mar 16, 2025$672.61Up 2.2%
Mar 11, 2025$658.03Down 1.5%
Mar 1, 2025$668.04Up 5.2%
Feb 22, 2025$635.05Down 2.6%
Feb 21, 2025$651.88Up 4.0%
Feb 20, 2025$627.02Up 21.4%
Feb 17, 2025$516.30Down 18.9%
Feb 5, 2025$636.49Down 0.5%
Jan 31, 2025$639.91Up 4.3%
Jan 25, 2025$613.68Down 7.1%
Jan 22, 2025$660.75Up 18.4%
Jan 17, 2025$558.00Down 13.6%
Jan 14, 2025$645.96Up 2.9%
Jan 11, 2025$628.04Down 5.0%
Jan 9, 2025$661.14Up 6.4%
Jan 7, 2025$621.56Up 14.2%
Dec 23, 2024$544.05Down 5.9%
Dec 21, 2024$578.41Down 8.9%
Dec 16, 2024$635.03Down 4.2%
Dec 15, 2024$662.74Up 8.9%
Dec 8, 2024$608.47Down 15.9%
Dec 4, 2024$723.13Up 14.5%
Dec 1, 2024$631.58Down 4.6%
Nov 11, 2024$661.72Up 2.3%
Nov 7, 2024$646.86Down 1.3%
Oct 25, 2024$655.43Up 8.1%

About this product

The CZ P-10 F 9mm Threaded Barrel is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.5-inch barrel and a 19-round capacity. This listing is the burnt Bronze Cerakote finish in the threaded barrel configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
19 rounds
Barrel length
4.5 in.
Finish
Burnt Bronze Cerakote
Configuration
Threaded barrel
Condition
New
$443.9423% below usual
at Palisade Sporting Goods
Buy now at Palisade Sporting Goods(opens the store in a new tab)