Skip to content
CZ

CZ P-10 F 9mm Range Kit, 4.5 in., 19rd, Sniper Grey Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 19rd
  • 4.5 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 18% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$511.98Usually $624.88

Save $112.90

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $624.88, its median price over the last 90 days.

$481.99 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 30% under MSRP.

Granite Peak Supply

Lowest of 6 stores

4.6 (6.4K), in stock,

Buy at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling CZ P-10 F 9mm Range Kit, 4.5 in., 19rd, Sniper Grey Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$511.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$527.95+$15.97Not reportedBuy at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)
Lone Pine Outfitters4.5
$530.98+$19.00In stockBuy at Lone Pine Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$576.45+$64.47Not reportedBuy at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Summit Tactical4.6
$593.94+$81.96In stockBuy at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$610.99+$99.01In stockBuy at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$624.88
90-day median
90-day low
$511.98
Today's price
90-day high
$666.91
2-year low
$511.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (127 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$511.98Down 16.7%
Oct 15, 2026$614.31Down 1.4%
Oct 14, 2026$622.79Down 0.1%
Oct 10, 2026$623.26Up 4.0%
Oct 4, 2026$599.43Up 2.8%
Sep 30, 2026$583.13Down 12.6%
Sep 17, 2026$666.91Up 6.8%
Sep 15, 2026$624.24Up 4.2%
Sep 4, 2026$599.18Down 4.8%
Aug 31, 2026$629.15Up 5.1%
Aug 28, 2026$598.72Down 7.5%
Aug 17, 2026$646.92Up 3.5%
Aug 15, 2026$625.34Down 5.4%
Aug 10, 2026$661.04Up 5.4%
Aug 8, 2026$627.23Up 17.3%
Jul 31, 2026$534.89Down 17.2%
Jul 28, 2026$646.37Up 3.4%
Jul 24, 2026$624.88Down 4.3%
Jul 16, 2026$653.11Down 1.4%
Jul 15, 2026$662.05Down 2.4%
Jul 9, 2026$678.41Up 4.9%
Jul 6, 2026$646.52Up 2.7%
Jul 5, 2026$629.79Down 0.3%
Jun 28, 2026$631.49Down 5.2%
Jun 24, 2026$666.38Up 17.7%
Jun 23, 2026$566.18Down 9.7%
Jun 16, 2026$627.19Down 12.6%
Jun 8, 2026$717.25Up 19.9%
May 27, 2026$598.43Up 0.2%
May 20, 2026$597.06Down 7.2%
May 19, 2026$643.42Down 2.9%
May 13, 2026$662.56Up 1.3%
May 10, 2026$654.02Down 2.1%
May 5, 2026$668.24Down 3.3%
Apr 28, 2026$691.31Up 25.0%
Apr 23, 2026$553.25Down 17.6%
Apr 19, 2026$671.15Up 4.5%
Apr 13, 2026$642.09Up 10.1%
Apr 12, 2026$583.27Down 12.5%
Apr 9, 2026$666.61Down 2.3%
Apr 1, 2026$682.08Up 1.2%
Mar 27, 2026$674.23Up 0.7%
Mar 25, 2026$669.74Up 1.3%
Mar 18, 2026$661.22Up 1.8%
Mar 17, 2026$649.21Down 5.0%
Mar 11, 2026$683.25Up 3.0%
Mar 6, 2026$663.29Down 1.8%
Mar 5, 2026$675.47Up 12.2%
Feb 19, 2026$602.29Down 10.7%
Feb 17, 2026$674.79Up 2.1%
Feb 2, 2026$660.60Down 0.7%
Feb 1, 2026$665.08Down 0.3%
Jan 27, 2026$667.39Down 0.9%
Jan 26, 2026$673.64Up 17.5%
Jan 14, 2026$573.46Up 0.0%
Jan 4, 2026$573.32Down 16.6%
Dec 16, 2025$687.72Down 9.4%
Dec 14, 2025$759.02Up 28.4%
Dec 10, 2025$591.15Down 14.3%
Dec 7, 2025$689.61Up 20.4%
Nov 29, 2025$572.96Up 0.8%
Nov 15, 2025$568.64Down 3.8%
Nov 13, 2025$590.95Down 14.9%
Nov 5, 2025$694.73Up 7.1%
Oct 27, 2025$648.83Down 6.0%
Oct 20, 2025$690.14Down 14.3%
Oct 15, 2025$805.68Up 39.3%
Oct 13, 2025$578.37Down 17.5%
Oct 11, 2025$701.28Up 0.2%
Oct 7, 2025$699.58Up 2.8%
Oct 2, 2025$680.48Down 2.8%
Sep 25, 2025$700.03Up 2.4%
Sep 16, 2025$683.46Down 3.2%
Sep 13, 2025$705.79Down 2.1%
Sep 7, 2025$721.15Down 1.2%
Aug 31, 2025$729.77Up 15.8%
Aug 27, 2025$630.36Down 14.9%
Aug 25, 2025$740.75Down 9.5%
Aug 24, 2025$818.70Up 14.1%
Aug 21, 2025$717.59Down 10.7%
Aug 18, 2025$803.87Up 11.0%
Aug 12, 2025$724.20Up 0.8%
Aug 7, 2025$718.78Up 7.5%
Aug 2, 2025$668.48Up 4.2%
Jul 22, 2025$641.56Down 10.2%
Jul 9, 2025$714.06Up 2.1%
Jul 5, 2025$699.23Down 5.3%
Jul 4, 2025$738.19Up 1.5%
Jul 3, 2025$727.60Down 0.4%
Jul 2, 2025$730.78Up 20.7%
Jul 1, 2025$605.21Down 15.1%
Jun 29, 2025$712.84Down 4.5%
Jun 25, 2025$746.21Up 3.2%
Jun 22, 2025$723.39Down 0.9%
Jun 10, 2025$729.74Up 23.5%
May 31, 2025$590.99Down 28.9%
May 30, 2025$831.20Up 16.1%
May 25, 2025$715.88Down 2.1%
May 21, 2025$731.36Down 2.3%
May 16, 2025$748.59Up 5.6%
May 15, 2025$708.67Down 4.0%
May 13, 2025$738.45Down 0.3%
May 9, 2025$740.91Up 0.1%
May 3, 2025$740.39Down 2.9%
May 1, 2025$762.36Up 1.4%
Apr 16, 2025$752.08Up 3.1%
Apr 5, 2025$729.15Down 0.2%
Mar 31, 2025$730.68Down 2.2%
Mar 26, 2025$747.46Up 21.5%
Mar 23, 2025$615.09Down 19.2%
Feb 23, 2025$761.64Up 11.3%
Feb 16, 2025$684.43Down 8.6%
Feb 10, 2025$748.78Up 20.2%
Feb 8, 2025$623.18Down 0.7%
Jan 29, 2025$627.86Down 16.6%
Jan 1, 2025$753.16Down 3.3%
Dec 24, 2024$779.06Up 5.2%
Dec 23, 2024$740.54Up 17.0%
Dec 20, 2024$632.74Down 20.6%
Dec 14, 2024$797.25Up 7.1%
Dec 11, 2024$744.53Down 2.6%
Nov 29, 2024$764.53Down 0.3%
Nov 27, 2024$767.12Down 0.5%
Nov 24, 2024$770.88Up 5.0%
Nov 18, 2024$734.25Down 3.5%
Oct 29, 2024$760.87Down 0.2%
Oct 21, 2024$762.18Down 4.8%

About this product

The CZ P-10 F 9mm Range Kit is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.5-inch barrel and a 19-round capacity. This listing is the sniper Grey Cerakote finish in the range kit configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
19 rounds
Barrel length
4.5 in.
Finish
Sniper Grey Cerakote
Configuration
Range kit
Condition
New
$511.9818% below usual
at Granite Peak Supply
Buy now at Granite Peak Supply(opens the store in a new tab)