Skip to content
CZ P-10 F 9mm Night Sights, 4.5 in., 19rd, Two-Tone
CZ

CZ P-10 F 9mm Night Sights, 4.5 in., 19rd, Two-Tone

  • 9mm
  • 19rd
  • 4.5 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 20% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$460.99Usually $572.83

Save $111.84

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $572.83, its median price over the last 90 days.

$435.99 + $25.00 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 30% under MSRP.

High Desert Guns

Lowest of 4 stores

4.2 (1.9K), stock not reported,

Buy at High Desert Guns(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

4 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling CZ P-10 F 9mm Night Sights, 4.5 in., 19rd, Two-Tone, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
High Desert Guns4.2
$460.99Best priceNot reportedBuy at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Prairie Fire Supply4.1
$496.48+$35.49Not reportedBuy at Prairie Fire Supply (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$501.45+$40.46In stockBuy at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)
Badlands Tactical4.3
$525.48+$64.49Not reportedBuy at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Coyote Trail Supply4.5
$480.98Not availableOut of stockView at Coyote Trail Supply (opens in a new tab)
Iron Mesa Armory4.9
$511.49Not availableOut of stockView at Iron Mesa Armory (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$572.83
90-day median
90-day low
$460.99
Today's price
90-day high
$594.37
2-year low
$460.99
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
11 days
Since Oct 9, 2026
Every price change (111 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 9, 2026$460.99Down 19.7%
Oct 4, 2026$573.92Down 2.1%
Sep 30, 2026$586.25Up 1.2%
Sep 29, 2026$579.13Up 0.2%
Sep 25, 2026$578.09Up 2.9%
Sep 23, 2026$561.83Up 2.6%
Sep 19, 2026$547.61Up 11.7%
Sep 15, 2026$490.25Down 14.4%
Aug 30, 2026$572.83Down 2.1%
Aug 23, 2026$585.08Down 1.0%
Aug 18, 2026$591.12Up 3.4%
Aug 15, 2026$571.56Down 3.8%
Aug 10, 2026$594.37Up 11.9%
Aug 4, 2026$531.06Down 7.7%
Aug 3, 2026$575.13Down 0.4%
Jul 27, 2026$577.42Down 2.0%
Jul 26, 2026$589.49Up 1.7%
Jul 23, 2026$579.89Up 0.4%
Jul 19, 2026$577.30Up 24.1%
Jul 5, 2026$465.36Down 11.6%
Jun 25, 2026$526.38Down 9.5%
Jun 20, 2026$581.84Up 4.1%
Jun 19, 2026$559.10Down 2.6%
Jun 17, 2026$574.06Up 18.3%
Jun 14, 2026$485.11Down 20.4%
Jun 9, 2026$609.40Up 26.8%
May 28, 2026$480.78Down 18.4%
May 21, 2026$589.34Up 1.4%
May 12, 2026$581.26Down 5.4%
May 11, 2026$614.46Up 15.8%
Apr 25, 2026$530.60Down 21.5%
Apr 20, 2026$675.76Up 17.1%
Apr 16, 2026$577.30Down 13.8%
Apr 13, 2026$669.63Up 12.1%
Apr 5, 2026$597.24Down 0.2%
Apr 2, 2026$598.50Up 20.3%
Apr 1, 2026$497.70Down 13.6%
Mar 31, 2026$576.04Down 2.1%
Mar 14, 2026$588.35Up 0.1%
Mar 8, 2026$587.47Up 9.7%
Mar 3, 2026$535.38Down 6.5%
Feb 22, 2026$572.85Up 18.8%
Feb 19, 2026$482.11Down 20.4%
Feb 14, 2026$606.01Up 5.2%
Feb 6, 2026$575.87Down 4.8%
Jan 31, 2026$604.80Up 4.5%
Jan 26, 2026$578.89Down 1.0%
Jan 18, 2026$584.84Up 1.9%
Dec 23, 2025$574.02Down 1.0%
Dec 16, 2025$580.06Down 0.7%
Dec 10, 2025$583.96Up 21.5%
Dec 7, 2025$480.72Down 4.6%
Dec 3, 2025$503.75Down 24.7%
Nov 27, 2025$668.80Up 13.6%
Nov 19, 2025$588.82Down 1.2%
Nov 16, 2025$596.12Up 1.6%
Nov 4, 2025$586.77Down 3.5%
Nov 1, 2025$607.88Down 1.9%
Oct 23, 2025$619.62Up 1.0%
Oct 16, 2025$613.39Up 4.4%
Oct 8, 2025$587.51Down 4.7%
Oct 1, 2025$616.18Down 0.8%
Sep 16, 2025$620.84Up 21.1%
Sep 15, 2025$512.73Down 17.8%
Aug 30, 2025$624.06Down 8.1%
Aug 19, 2025$678.72Up 8.8%
Aug 14, 2025$623.75Up 2.3%
Aug 9, 2025$610.01Up 6.6%
Jul 27, 2025$572.47Down 5.0%
Jul 20, 2025$602.29Up 8.2%
Jul 18, 2025$556.60Down 5.7%
Jul 2, 2025$589.98Down 0.5%
Jun 25, 2025$592.77Down 12.0%
Jun 17, 2025$673.93Down 3.7%
Jun 13, 2025$699.85Up 15.9%
Jun 1, 2025$604.00Up 2.6%
May 4, 2025$588.70Down 1.9%
May 2, 2025$600.15Up 19.0%
Apr 21, 2025$504.16Down 18.9%
Apr 18, 2025$621.47Up 2.7%
Apr 13, 2025$605.00Down 1.1%
Mar 29, 2025$611.47Down 13.0%
Mar 20, 2025$702.88Up 10.7%
Mar 19, 2025$635.18Up 3.3%
Mar 15, 2025$615.14Down 4.9%
Mar 9, 2025$646.92Up 4.0%
Mar 8, 2025$622.30Up 2.5%
Mar 1, 2025$606.91Down 3.8%
Feb 21, 2025$631.21Down 7.6%
Jan 29, 2025$683.41Up 8.7%
Jan 28, 2025$628.76Up 2.4%
Jan 19, 2025$613.85Up 0.1%
Jan 14, 2025$613.50Down 4.3%
Jan 13, 2025$641.37Down 1.4%
Jan 10, 2025$650.44Up 1.2%
Dec 25, 2024$642.73Down 5.4%
Dec 22, 2024$679.35Up 10.6%
Dec 21, 2024$614.16Down 1.5%
Dec 18, 2024$623.21Down 14.1%
Dec 17, 2024$725.34Up 16.4%
Dec 10, 2024$623.26Up 2.6%
Dec 8, 2024$607.28Up 0.7%
Dec 5, 2024$602.90Down 3.8%
Nov 22, 2024$626.89Down 10.8%
Nov 18, 2024$702.66Up 10.4%
Nov 7, 2024$636.32Up 0.1%
Nov 6, 2024$635.76Down 1.2%
Nov 1, 2024$643.39Up 1.3%
Oct 31, 2024$635.09Up 19.7%
Oct 28, 2024$530.70Down 14.6%
Oct 23, 2024$621.25Up 0.0%

About this product

The CZ P-10 F 9mm Night Sights is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.5-inch barrel and a 19-round capacity. This listing is the two-Tone finish in the night sights configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
19 rounds
Barrel length
4.5 in.
Finish
Two-Tone
Configuration
Night sights
Condition
New
$460.9920% below usual
at High Desert Guns
Buy now at High Desert Guns(opens the store in a new tab)