Skip to content
CZ P-10 F 9mm, 4.5 in., 19rd, Black (Used)
CZ

CZ P-10 F 9mm, 4.5 in., 19rd, Black (Used)

  • 9mm
  • 19rd
  • 4.5 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 20% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$291.98Usually $364.35

Save $72.37

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $364.35, its median price over the last 90 days.

$271.99 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 50% under MSRP.

Red River Outdoors

4.4 (28.9K), out of stock,

View at Red River Outdoors(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

0 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling CZ P-10 F 9mm, 4.5 in., 19rd, Black (Used), ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Red River Outdoors4.4
$291.98Not availableOut of stockView at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$306.45Not availableOut of stockView at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$315.98Not availableOut of stockView at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)
Badlands Tactical4.3
$320.98Not availableOut of stockView at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Cedar Hollow Arms4.8
$366.99Not availableOut of stockView at Cedar Hollow Arms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$364.35
90-day median
90-day low
$291.98
Today's price
90-day high
$417.32
2-year low
$291.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (128 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$291.98Down 16.1%
Oct 15, 2026$347.91Down 8.2%
Oct 14, 2026$378.79Up 1.9%
Oct 12, 2026$371.75Up 4.0%
Oct 1, 2026$357.39Up 15.3%
Sep 24, 2026$309.96Down 14.9%
Sep 20, 2026$364.35Down 1.5%
Sep 16, 2026$369.72Down 0.1%
Sep 14, 2026$370.02Up 11.3%
Sep 13, 2026$332.57Down 20.3%
Sep 12, 2026$417.32Up 15.9%
Sep 6, 2026$360.04Down 9.5%
Sep 5, 2026$397.96Up 6.6%
Aug 27, 2026$373.47Up 3.9%
Aug 13, 2026$359.45Down 3.4%
Jul 31, 2026$371.91Down 2.8%
Jul 29, 2026$382.71Up 0.5%
Jul 22, 2026$380.98Up 18.7%
Jul 19, 2026$321.05Down 18.8%
Jul 18, 2026$395.22Up 25.0%
Jul 16, 2026$316.15Down 19.1%
Jul 9, 2026$390.84Up 13.3%
Jul 6, 2026$344.84Down 19.6%
Jul 4, 2026$428.67Up 14.8%
Jul 1, 2026$373.25Down 1.6%
Jun 30, 2026$379.23Down 0.5%
Jun 18, 2026$381.17Up 0.8%
Jun 13, 2026$378.07Up 9.9%
Jun 11, 2026$344.12Down 10.3%
Jun 4, 2026$383.47Up 5.5%
Jun 3, 2026$363.44Down 16.5%
May 24, 2026$435.22Up 14.0%
May 21, 2026$381.77Down 0.3%
May 19, 2026$382.96Up 15.3%
May 13, 2026$332.27Down 8.1%
Apr 30, 2026$361.71Down 5.0%
Apr 21, 2026$380.78Down 2.3%
Apr 17, 2026$389.73Up 13.3%
Apr 5, 2026$343.83Down 15.9%
Mar 29, 2026$409.06Down 8.1%
Mar 28, 2026$445.22Up 9.3%
Mar 13, 2026$407.41Up 2.8%
Mar 12, 2026$396.13Down 0.3%
Mar 1, 2026$397.19Up 5.1%
Feb 21, 2026$377.83Down 6.9%
Feb 19, 2026$405.87Up 8.3%
Feb 14, 2026$374.90Down 4.2%
Feb 6, 2026$391.16Down 13.3%
Feb 1, 2026$450.95Up 8.5%
Jan 23, 2026$415.73Up 7.0%
Jan 22, 2026$388.63Up 3.3%
Jan 21, 2026$376.19Down 6.3%
Jan 17, 2026$401.39Up 25.2%
Jan 15, 2026$320.50Down 20.2%
Jan 13, 2026$401.64Up 0.6%
Jan 10, 2026$399.18Up 0.4%
Jan 2, 2026$397.78Down 1.8%
Jan 1, 2026$404.92Down 1.8%
Dec 25, 2025$412.42Up 5.6%
Dec 24, 2025$390.59Down 5.0%
Dec 15, 2025$411.10Up 2.3%
Dec 13, 2025$401.79Up 7.5%
Nov 25, 2025$373.79Down 8.3%
Nov 24, 2025$407.52Up 8.5%
Nov 23, 2025$375.69Down 11.6%
Nov 21, 2025$424.86Down 6.8%
Nov 15, 2025$456.09Up 19.2%
Nov 11, 2025$382.71Down 6.6%
Nov 2, 2025$409.85Down 1.4%
Oct 28, 2025$415.60Down 1.5%
Oct 14, 2025$422.05Up 13.4%
Oct 7, 2025$372.04Up 5.8%
Sep 22, 2025$351.73Down 7.1%
Sep 2, 2025$378.44Down 12.0%
Aug 31, 2025$429.90Up 4.0%
Aug 27, 2025$413.56Down 0.8%
Aug 5, 2025$416.86Down 0.0%
Aug 2, 2025$417.01Up 0.3%
Aug 1, 2025$415.57Up 9.6%
Jul 26, 2025$379.16Up 10.4%
Jul 18, 2025$343.48Down 28.5%
Jul 13, 2025$480.19Up 11.3%
Jul 3, 2025$431.50Up 22.0%
Jun 30, 2025$353.71Down 17.4%
Jun 24, 2025$428.30Up 6.7%
Jun 18, 2025$401.36Up 7.5%
Jun 11, 2025$373.38Down 18.3%
Jun 6, 2025$456.89Up 15.4%
Jun 5, 2025$395.97Down 8.0%
Jun 3, 2025$430.38Up 1.2%
May 29, 2025$425.40Down 4.5%
May 23, 2025$445.58Up 8.3%
May 20, 2025$411.36Down 2.8%
May 17, 2025$423.16Up 0.9%
May 16, 2025$419.23Down 5.5%
May 12, 2025$443.82Up 3.6%
May 11, 2025$428.25Up 8.0%
May 8, 2025$396.46Down 10.8%
May 7, 2025$444.53Up 6.3%
Apr 22, 2025$418.18Up 12.0%
Apr 19, 2025$373.39Down 18.2%
Apr 17, 2025$456.37Up 3.7%
Apr 3, 2025$440.09Down 0.5%
Apr 1, 2025$442.37Down 9.2%
Mar 26, 2025$487.33Up 15.3%
Mar 20, 2025$422.80Down 7.3%
Mar 18, 2025$455.88Down 1.1%
Mar 15, 2025$461.01Up 19.4%
Mar 11, 2025$386.24Down 18.2%
Mar 7, 2025$472.01Up 7.3%
Feb 20, 2025$439.72Up 0.9%
Feb 12, 2025$435.83Down 8.7%
Jan 24, 2025$477.61Up 8.3%
Jan 23, 2025$440.97Down 9.2%
Jan 21, 2025$485.43Up 8.6%
Jan 8, 2025$446.80Up 21.9%
Dec 27, 2024$366.58Down 8.5%
Dec 26, 2024$400.81Down 8.2%
Dec 19, 2024$436.67Down 3.8%
Dec 13, 2024$454.14Down 2.7%
Dec 8, 2024$466.70Up 2.2%
Nov 25, 2024$456.66Down 3.9%
Nov 23, 2024$475.00Up 4.1%
Nov 11, 2024$456.43Down 0.4%
Nov 5, 2024$458.30Down 13.1%
Oct 23, 2024$527.57Up 14.4%
Oct 22, 2024$461.04Down 0.7%
Oct 21, 2024$464.33Down 0.9%

About this product

The CZ P-10 F 9mm is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.5-inch barrel and a 19-round capacity. This listing is the black finish in the standard configuration, used. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
19 rounds
Barrel length
4.5 in.
Finish
Black
Configuration
Standard
Condition
Used
$291.9820% below usual
at Red River Outdoors
View at Red River Outdoors(opens the store in a new tab)