Skip to content
CZ

CZ P-10 C 9mm with 3 Magazines, 4.02 in., 15rd, Gunmetal Grey Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 4.02 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 16% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$468.98Usually $556.98

Save $88.00

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $556.98, its median price over the last 90 days.

$448.99 + $19.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 31% under MSRP.

Summit Tactical

Lowest of 4 stores

4.6 (10.9K), in stock,

Buy at Summit Tactical(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

4 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling CZ P-10 C 9mm with 3 Magazines, 4.02 in., 15rd, Gunmetal Grey Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Summit Tactical4.6
$468.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Bayou Arms Co.4.1
$469.98+$1.00Not reportedBuy at Bayou Arms Co. (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$500.94+$31.96In stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$536.98+$68.00In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Northfork Firearms4.7
$518.49Not availableOut of stockView at Northfork Firearms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$556.98
90-day median
90-day low
$468.98
Today's price
90-day high
$638.67
2-year low
$468.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (111 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$468.98Down 23.0%
Oct 17, 2026$609.33Up 11.3%
Oct 11, 2026$547.48Up 10.6%
Oct 6, 2026$494.97Down 22.5%
Sep 27, 2026$638.67Up 3.2%
Sep 13, 2026$618.79Up 11.1%
Sep 11, 2026$556.98Down 6.7%
Sep 9, 2026$596.73Up 6.8%
Aug 27, 2026$558.52Up 6.3%
Aug 16, 2026$525.39Down 4.6%
Aug 9, 2026$550.46Down 10.6%
Aug 7, 2026$615.54Up 30.6%
Jul 25, 2026$471.27Down 19.6%
Jul 13, 2026$585.96Up 16.6%
Jun 27, 2026$502.60Down 20.5%
Jun 26, 2026$631.88Up 0.6%
Jun 25, 2026$628.21Down 1.2%
Jun 20, 2026$635.89Up 13.0%
Jun 16, 2026$562.79Down 11.4%
Jun 14, 2026$635.13Up 16.0%
May 27, 2026$547.36Down 4.6%
May 19, 2026$573.83Up 0.6%
May 17, 2026$570.67Down 1.1%
May 11, 2026$577.22Up 2.7%
May 10, 2026$561.82Down 3.5%
May 8, 2026$582.17Down 7.7%
Apr 23, 2026$630.51Up 14.8%
Apr 20, 2026$549.27Down 4.6%
Apr 4, 2026$575.88Up 16.7%
Apr 3, 2026$493.27Down 12.3%
Mar 17, 2026$562.23Up 11.8%
Mar 15, 2026$502.84Down 15.5%
Mar 10, 2026$595.31Up 1.5%
Mar 4, 2026$586.46Up 1.4%
Mar 2, 2026$578.14Up 3.5%
Feb 27, 2026$558.85Down 4.0%
Feb 21, 2026$582.20Up 0.7%
Feb 12, 2026$578.22Down 12.7%
Feb 7, 2026$662.67Up 36.9%
Jan 29, 2026$484.08Down 12.8%
Jan 24, 2026$554.87Up 0.4%
Jan 22, 2026$552.85Down 2.7%
Jan 14, 2026$568.02Down 3.1%
Jan 9, 2026$586.46Up 22.8%
Dec 29, 2025$477.68Down 18.2%
Dec 28, 2025$583.77Down 0.0%
Dec 21, 2025$584.06Up 0.7%
Dec 15, 2025$579.87Down 7.1%
Dec 14, 2025$624.31Up 10.0%
Dec 12, 2025$567.30Down 5.6%
Dec 3, 2025$601.00Up 20.1%
Dec 2, 2025$500.39Down 13.9%
Nov 26, 2025$580.92Up 18.8%
Nov 17, 2025$489.03Down 17.7%
Oct 30, 2025$593.94Down 1.0%
Oct 13, 2025$599.94Down 6.7%
Oct 8, 2025$643.14Up 9.7%
Oct 7, 2025$586.50Down 0.6%
Sep 29, 2025$589.75Down 5.9%
Sep 16, 2025$626.76Up 5.3%
Sep 12, 2025$595.17Up 1.8%
Aug 27, 2025$584.65Up 4.9%
Aug 21, 2025$557.27Down 6.4%
Aug 17, 2025$595.19Up 6.3%
Aug 15, 2025$560.02Down 7.0%
Aug 14, 2025$602.39Up 0.3%
Aug 8, 2025$600.65Up 4.3%
Aug 4, 2025$575.85Down 5.2%
Aug 3, 2025$607.59Up 2.3%
Jul 14, 2025$594.10Up 13.7%
Jul 7, 2025$522.51Down 3.3%
Jul 5, 2025$540.44Down 12.2%
Jun 29, 2025$615.53Up 2.1%
Jun 23, 2025$602.87Up 2.0%
Jun 22, 2025$591.15Down 11.2%
Jun 20, 2025$665.90Up 3.6%
May 24, 2025$642.55Up 5.1%
May 7, 2025$611.56Up 3.0%
May 6, 2025$593.69Down 12.4%
Apr 27, 2025$678.10Up 18.2%
Apr 18, 2025$573.54Down 4.5%
Apr 8, 2025$600.44Down 0.3%
Apr 5, 2025$602.15Down 0.2%
Mar 29, 2025$603.19Down 3.6%
Mar 23, 2025$625.58Up 2.5%
Mar 11, 2025$610.42Up 14.3%
Mar 10, 2025$534.14Down 10.2%
Mar 2, 2025$595.01Down 4.1%
Mar 1, 2025$620.43Up 2.1%
Feb 22, 2025$607.66Up 3.8%
Feb 21, 2025$585.42Down 5.6%
Feb 18, 2025$620.30Up 3.4%
Feb 15, 2025$600.11Down 3.4%
Feb 14, 2025$621.35Down 6.2%
Feb 6, 2025$662.16Up 11.7%
Feb 5, 2025$593.04Down 5.3%
Jan 17, 2025$626.05Down 0.3%
Dec 30, 2024$628.21Down 0.5%
Dec 27, 2024$631.34Down 1.6%
Dec 24, 2024$641.86Up 4.8%
Dec 19, 2024$612.30Down 1.3%
Dec 16, 2024$620.35Up 0.3%
Dec 13, 2024$618.63Up 21.6%
Dec 10, 2024$508.72Down 18.9%
Dec 1, 2024$627.32Down 12.8%
Nov 18, 2024$719.46Up 7.6%
Nov 2, 2024$668.70Up 6.8%
Oct 31, 2024$626.31Down 0.6%
Oct 25, 2024$630.08Down 2.8%
Oct 24, 2024$648.04Up 1.5%
Oct 21, 2024$638.44Up 22.9%

About this product

The CZ P-10 C 9mm with 3 Magazines is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.02-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the gunmetal Grey Cerakote finish in the extra magazines bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
4.02 in.
Finish
Gunmetal Grey Cerakote
Configuration
Extra magazines bundle
Condition
New
$468.9816% below usual
at Summit Tactical
Buy now at Summit Tactical(opens the store in a new tab)