Skip to content
CZ P-10 C 9mm Night Sights, 4.02 in., 15rd, OD Green
CZ

CZ P-10 C 9mm Night Sights, 4.02 in., 15rd, OD Green

  • 9mm
  • 15rd
  • 4.02 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 18% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$502.98Usually $610.99

Save $108.01

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $610.99, its median price over the last 90 days.

$487.99 + $14.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 21% under MSRP.

Gulf Coast Guns

Lowest of 4 stores

4.6 (9.2K), in stock,

Buy at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

4 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling CZ P-10 C 9mm Night Sights, 4.02 in., 15rd, OD Green, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$502.98Best priceIn stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Cedar Hollow Arms4.8
$557.99+$55.01In stockBuy at Cedar Hollow Arms (opens in a new tab)
Iron Mesa Armory4.9
$570.49+$67.51In stockBuy at Iron Mesa Armory (opens in a new tab)
Red River Outdoors4.4
$575.98+$73.00In stockBuy at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)
Summit Tactical4.6
$477.94Not availableOut of stockView at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$610.99
90-day median
90-day low
$502.98
Today's price
90-day high
$706.35
2-year low
$502.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (107 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$502.98Down 17.7%
Oct 15, 2026$610.99Down 0.7%
Oct 6, 2026$615.09Up 1.2%
Sep 25, 2026$607.80Up 0.8%
Sep 22, 2026$603.01Up 0.2%
Sep 20, 2026$601.77Up 0.5%
Sep 18, 2026$599.01Down 1.1%
Sep 8, 2026$605.47Up 5.2%
Aug 29, 2026$575.80Down 10.5%
Aug 23, 2026$643.68Up 3.1%
Aug 13, 2026$624.51Down 3.3%
Aug 10, 2026$646.13Down 5.3%
Aug 2, 2026$682.43Up 14.1%
Jul 29, 2026$598.16Down 8.7%
Jul 28, 2026$655.44Down 7.2%
Jul 26, 2026$706.35Up 15.2%
Jul 23, 2026$613.26Down 2.6%
Jul 19, 2026$629.41Up 3.4%
Jul 11, 2026$608.42Down 0.8%
Jul 10, 2026$613.46Up 18.1%
Jul 1, 2026$519.44Down 8.8%
Jun 26, 2026$569.51Down 8.8%
Jun 22, 2026$624.59Up 2.4%
Jun 13, 2026$609.70Down 0.4%
Jun 9, 2026$612.12Down 3.4%
May 30, 2026$633.35Up 11.8%
May 21, 2026$566.27Down 9.1%
Apr 26, 2026$622.68Down 0.4%
Apr 25, 2026$625.00Down 9.4%
Apr 3, 2026$689.68Up 36.4%
Mar 21, 2026$505.75Down 16.4%
Mar 18, 2026$604.92Down 1.3%
Mar 3, 2026$612.98Up 7.9%
Feb 22, 2026$567.98Down 7.0%
Feb 5, 2026$610.59Up 20.7%
Feb 4, 2026$505.79Down 20.6%
Jan 15, 2026$637.10Up 3.9%
Jan 13, 2026$613.10Down 11.5%
Dec 27, 2025$692.41Up 10.4%
Dec 20, 2025$627.19Down 0.1%
Dec 16, 2025$628.04Up 22.8%
Dec 15, 2025$511.29Down 16.8%
Dec 12, 2025$614.66Up 12.8%
Dec 11, 2025$545.07Down 9.4%
Dec 10, 2025$601.86Up 0.3%
Nov 21, 2025$599.88Down 2.2%
Nov 14, 2025$613.40Down 1.5%
Nov 9, 2025$623.00Up 15.2%
Nov 4, 2025$540.86Down 20.9%
Nov 3, 2025$684.08Up 7.6%
Nov 1, 2025$635.92Down 0.7%
Oct 22, 2025$640.17Up 1.5%
Oct 17, 2025$630.87Up 3.2%
Oct 7, 2025$611.02Down 2.9%
Oct 6, 2025$629.40Up 2.9%
Oct 4, 2025$611.64Down 3.4%
Sep 24, 2025$632.99Up 0.2%
Sep 21, 2025$631.68Down 0.7%
Sep 14, 2025$636.07Up 0.6%
Sep 10, 2025$632.22Up 2.0%
Sep 8, 2025$619.91Down 14.7%
Aug 31, 2025$726.59Up 18.7%
Aug 28, 2025$611.91Down 3.3%
Aug 21, 2025$632.66Up 16.2%
Aug 17, 2025$544.35Down 6.7%
Aug 14, 2025$583.26Down 8.4%
Aug 12, 2025$636.88Up 2.2%
Aug 11, 2025$623.26Down 2.1%
Jul 30, 2025$636.56Up 2.8%
Jul 28, 2025$619.39Down 3.0%
Jul 22, 2025$638.64Up 2.6%
Jul 21, 2025$622.51Up 17.0%
Jul 19, 2025$532.00Down 16.0%
Jul 17, 2025$633.41Up 1.9%
Jul 15, 2025$621.62Up 9.3%
Jul 12, 2025$568.60Down 8.6%
Jun 23, 2025$622.31Down 0.6%
Jun 19, 2025$626.15Down 2.7%
Jun 12, 2025$643.64Up 3.2%
Jun 8, 2025$623.69Down 0.8%
Jun 3, 2025$628.80Down 5.1%
Jun 2, 2025$662.60Up 20.7%
May 12, 2025$548.96Down 13.0%
Apr 30, 2025$631.21Down 8.8%
Apr 21, 2025$692.38Up 4.3%
Apr 17, 2025$663.80Down 1.3%
Apr 14, 2025$672.51Up 5.3%
Apr 13, 2025$638.90Up 13.3%
Mar 21, 2025$563.88Down 15.3%
Mar 15, 2025$665.40Up 3.7%
Feb 15, 2025$641.81Up 20.1%
Feb 6, 2025$534.55Down 22.0%
Feb 1, 2025$685.42Up 4.2%
Jan 25, 2025$658.05Up 14.8%
Jan 18, 2025$573.06Up 1.6%
Jan 14, 2025$563.82Down 12.7%
Jan 8, 2025$646.15Down 1.6%
Jan 6, 2025$656.79Down 2.6%
Jan 2, 2025$674.34Up 2.7%
Dec 30, 2024$656.55Up 1.4%
Dec 21, 2024$647.25Down 2.8%
Dec 15, 2024$666.22Up 1.6%
Nov 29, 2024$655.81Up 0.9%
Nov 23, 2024$650.02Up 1.5%
Nov 12, 2024$640.25Down 1.7%
Nov 10, 2024$651.14Down 5.7%
Nov 6, 2024$690.26Up 3.8%

About this product

The CZ P-10 C 9mm Night Sights is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.02-inch barrel and a 15-round capacity. This listing is the oD Green finish in the night sights configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
15 rounds
Barrel length
4.02 in.
Finish
OD Green
Configuration
Night sights
Condition
New
$502.9818% below usual
at Gulf Coast Guns
Buy now at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)