Skip to content
Canik TP9SFx 9mm Holster Bundle, 5.2 in., 20rd, Titanium Cerakote
Canik

Canik TP9SFx 9mm Holster Bundle, 5.2 in., 20rd, Titanium Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 20rd
  • 5.2 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 16% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$502.94Usually $600.05

Save $97.11

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $600.05, its median price over the last 90 days.

$472.95 + $29.99 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 28% under MSRP.

Timber Ridge Sporting

Lowest of 4 stores

4.6 (41.3K), in stock,

Buy at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

4 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Canik TP9SFx 9mm Holster Bundle, 5.2 in., 20rd, Titanium Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$502.94Best priceIn stockBuy at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$531.99+$29.05In stockBuy at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
Cedar Hollow Arms4.8
$537.99+$35.05In stockBuy at Cedar Hollow Arms (opens in a new tab)
Lone Pine Outfitters4.5
$566.48+$63.54In stockBuy at Lone Pine Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$471.98Not availableOut of stockView at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Palisade Sporting Goods4.2
$488.98Not availableOut of stockView at Palisade Sporting Goods (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$600.05
90-day median
90-day low
$502.94
Today's price
90-day high
$630.50
2-year low
$454.82
Feb 21, 2025
Unchanged for
3 days
Since Oct 17, 2026
Every price change (121 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 17, 2026$502.94Down 17.5%
Oct 14, 2026$609.80Down 3.3%
Oct 12, 2026$630.50Up 1.4%
Oct 4, 2026$622.02Up 1.1%
Sep 26, 2026$615.37Up 0.5%
Sep 21, 2026$612.55Up 13.2%
Sep 17, 2026$541.16Up 0.0%
Sep 6, 2026$540.98Down 10.6%
Sep 4, 2026$605.08Down 1.4%
Aug 30, 2026$613.66Up 0.7%
Aug 20, 2026$609.56Up 3.8%
Aug 10, 2026$586.98Up 2.9%
Aug 6, 2026$570.51Down 5.4%
Aug 5, 2026$602.84Up 0.5%
Jul 8, 2026$600.05Down 1.5%
Jul 6, 2026$608.98Down 2.9%
Jun 28, 2026$626.98Down 2.5%
Jun 24, 2026$643.38Up 3.8%
Jun 16, 2026$619.72Up 2.7%
May 27, 2026$603.20Up 0.6%
May 26, 2026$599.90Up 23.4%
May 20, 2026$486.32Down 19.0%
Apr 22, 2026$600.45Up 9.6%
Apr 19, 2026$547.69Down 2.5%
Apr 18, 2026$561.53Down 3.3%
Apr 16, 2026$580.58Down 1.9%
Mar 31, 2026$592.01Down 8.9%
Mar 27, 2026$649.59Up 8.7%
Mar 19, 2026$597.39Down 6.6%
Mar 16, 2026$639.81Up 11.5%
Mar 14, 2026$573.88Down 6.6%
Mar 9, 2026$614.19Up 3.3%
Mar 4, 2026$594.47Up 19.2%
Feb 4, 2026$498.73Down 16.9%
Feb 2, 2026$600.25Down 1.3%
Jan 29, 2026$608.37Up 0.1%
Jan 12, 2026$608.06Down 0.3%
Jan 6, 2026$609.74Down 6.8%
Jan 1, 2026$654.37Up 20.7%
Dec 28, 2025$542.19Down 6.8%
Dec 27, 2025$581.69Up 0.0%
Dec 18, 2025$581.58Up 9.6%
Dec 15, 2025$530.56Down 11.6%
Dec 4, 2025$599.88Up 4.6%
Dec 3, 2025$573.53Down 1.7%
Nov 30, 2025$583.44Up 13.0%
Nov 27, 2025$516.52Down 13.9%
Nov 22, 2025$599.74Up 4.7%
Nov 21, 2025$572.92Down 2.4%
Nov 20, 2025$587.02Down 5.2%
Nov 18, 2025$619.34Up 4.3%
Nov 17, 2025$593.66Down 6.1%
Nov 9, 2025$631.95Up 17.7%
Oct 20, 2025$536.82Down 8.7%
Oct 14, 2025$588.09Up 9.8%
Oct 7, 2025$535.66Up 9.1%
Oct 6, 2025$491.13Down 17.6%
Sep 20, 2025$596.00Up 27.1%
Sep 18, 2025$468.95Down 18.1%
Sep 9, 2025$572.41Down 0.5%
Sep 1, 2025$575.23Down 1.4%
Aug 28, 2025$583.26Up 17.8%
Aug 27, 2025$495.15Down 15.5%
Aug 25, 2025$586.13Up 18.9%
Aug 23, 2025$493.01Up 5.1%
Aug 21, 2025$469.09Down 14.9%
Aug 19, 2025$551.35Down 7.0%
Aug 18, 2025$592.55Up 17.7%
Aug 16, 2025$503.29Down 10.7%
Aug 15, 2025$563.38Up 1.4%
Aug 14, 2025$555.73Up 4.2%
Aug 7, 2025$533.54Down 7.3%
Aug 5, 2025$575.56Up 2.6%
Jul 30, 2025$560.81Up 19.6%
Jul 24, 2025$469.10Down 25.4%
Jul 15, 2025$629.15Up 12.2%
Jul 7, 2025$560.89Down 3.6%
Jun 26, 2025$581.80Down 2.2%
Jun 23, 2025$594.89Up 4.5%
Jun 21, 2025$569.53Down 8.4%
Jun 14, 2025$621.99Up 10.5%
Jun 11, 2025$562.87Down 2.7%
May 25, 2025$578.60Up 13.2%
May 15, 2025$511.03Down 12.9%
May 13, 2025$586.70Up 3.7%
May 10, 2025$566.02Up 1.1%
May 9, 2025$559.83Down 0.9%
May 3, 2025$564.82Up 18.5%
May 1, 2025$476.69Down 10.1%
Apr 13, 2025$530.33Down 9.4%
Apr 12, 2025$585.45Up 21.2%
Apr 10, 2025$482.86Down 9.3%
Mar 28, 2025$532.46Up 6.5%
Mar 18, 2025$500.04Down 9.3%
Mar 16, 2025$551.18Up 2.7%
Mar 2, 2025$536.88Down 4.0%
Feb 22, 2025$559.43Up 23.0%
Feb 17, 2025$454.82Down 18.1%
Feb 16, 2025$555.10Down 10.2%
Feb 14, 2025$618.23Up 5.7%
Feb 10, 2025$584.75Down 2.9%
Feb 3, 2025$602.25Down 5.2%
Jan 31, 2025$635.51Up 14.1%
Jan 28, 2025$556.90Down 8.4%
Jan 24, 2025$608.26Up 7.6%
Jan 17, 2025$565.22Up 19.4%
Jan 2, 2025$473.31Down 15.0%
Dec 24, 2024$556.76Up 1.5%
Dec 22, 2024$548.45Up 1.2%
Dec 18, 2024$541.83Down 2.2%
Dec 17, 2024$553.89Down 13.6%
Dec 15, 2024$641.09Up 18.3%
Dec 4, 2024$541.69Down 6.2%
Dec 3, 2024$577.29Up 3.0%
Dec 1, 2024$560.41Up 2.2%
Nov 30, 2024$548.48Up 7.1%
Nov 27, 2024$512.22Down 7.3%
Nov 17, 2024$552.76Down 0.3%
Nov 15, 2024$554.34Up 4.4%
Nov 14, 2024$531.15Down 5.8%
Oct 26, 2024$563.66Up 2.9%

About this product

The Canik TP9SFx 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 5.2-inch barrel and a 20-round capacity. This listing is the titanium Cerakote finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
20 rounds
Barrel length
5.2 in.
Finish
Titanium Cerakote
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$502.9416% below usual
at Timber Ridge Sporting
Buy now at Timber Ridge Sporting(opens the store in a new tab)