Skip to content
Canik METE SFT 9mm Holster Bundle, 4.46 in., 20rd, Midnight Bronze Cerakote
Canik

Canik METE SFT 9mm Holster Bundle, 4.46 in., 20rd, Midnight Bronze Cerakote

  • 9mm
  • 20rd
  • 4.46 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 13% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$522.99Usually $597.92

Save $74.93

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $597.92, its median price over the last 90 days.

$507.99 + $15.00 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 17% under MSRP.

Black Canyon Arms

Lowest of 6 stores

4.3 (3.5K), stock not reported,

Buy at Black Canyon Arms(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Canik METE SFT 9mm Holster Bundle, 4.46 in., 20rd, Midnight Bronze Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$522.99Best priceNot reportedBuy at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)
Badlands Tactical4.3
$538.48+$15.49Not reportedBuy at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Iron Mesa Armory4.9
$562.99+$40.00In stockBuy at Iron Mesa Armory (opens in a new tab)
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$565.98+$42.99In stockBuy at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Prairie Fire Supply4.1
$579.98+$56.99Not reportedBuy at Prairie Fire Supply (opens in a new tab)
Cedar Hollow Arms4.8
$630.99+$108.00In stockBuy at Cedar Hollow Arms (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$597.92
90-day median
90-day low
$522.99
Today's price
90-day high
$652.05
2-year low
$522.99
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
5 days
Since Oct 15, 2026
Every price change (117 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 15, 2026$522.99Down 15.3%
Oct 13, 2026$617.53Up 3.3%
Oct 8, 2026$597.92Down 1.0%
Oct 7, 2026$604.20Up 3.3%
Sep 30, 2026$584.72Up 0.5%
Sep 23, 2026$581.98Down 10.7%
Sep 22, 2026$652.05Up 12.0%
Sep 10, 2026$582.08Down 4.2%
Sep 8, 2026$607.86Up 3.9%
Sep 7, 2026$585.11Down 4.0%
Sep 3, 2026$609.25Up 14.5%
Aug 29, 2026$532.00Down 11.4%
Aug 28, 2026$600.29Down 0.2%
Aug 25, 2026$601.73Up 2.9%
Aug 23, 2026$584.63Down 4.8%
Aug 20, 2026$613.94Down 3.2%
Jul 27, 2026$633.96Up 6.8%
Jul 19, 2026$593.39Down 5.6%
Jul 16, 2026$628.72Down 0.1%
Jul 14, 2026$629.53Up 5.8%
Jun 17, 2026$594.75Up 9.5%
Jun 14, 2026$543.01Down 14.2%
Jun 10, 2026$632.65Up 4.6%
May 29, 2026$604.81Down 1.2%
May 21, 2026$612.05Up 0.9%
May 19, 2026$606.68Down 1.6%
May 18, 2026$616.62Up 1.3%
May 16, 2026$608.43Down 1.2%
May 13, 2026$615.81Down 0.4%
May 9, 2026$618.52Up 11.8%
Apr 26, 2026$553.03Down 7.6%
Apr 25, 2026$598.41Down 7.8%
Apr 18, 2026$649.06Up 9.6%
Mar 29, 2026$592.41Down 7.5%
Mar 28, 2026$640.74Up 0.8%
Mar 14, 2026$635.72Up 0.7%
Mar 13, 2026$631.11Up 19.2%
Feb 27, 2026$529.52Down 17.0%
Feb 16, 2026$637.72Up 0.7%
Feb 14, 2026$633.19Down 1.9%
Feb 9, 2026$645.13Up 12.2%
Feb 4, 2026$574.91Down 5.6%
Jan 24, 2026$608.90Down 7.1%
Jan 17, 2026$655.50Up 3.9%
Jan 13, 2026$630.63Down 7.6%
Jan 5, 2026$682.61Up 7.7%
Dec 22, 2025$633.65Up 0.1%
Dec 16, 2025$633.06Down 0.9%
Dec 9, 2025$638.69Down 0.4%
Nov 29, 2025$641.24Down 2.5%
Nov 19, 2025$657.63Down 0.3%
Nov 17, 2025$659.80Up 0.5%
Nov 2, 2025$656.66Up 3.0%
Oct 24, 2025$637.44Down 16.2%
Oct 19, 2025$760.28Up 16.5%
Oct 14, 2025$652.44Up 2.7%
Oct 13, 2025$635.19Down 5.3%
Oct 5, 2025$670.58Down 0.8%
Oct 2, 2025$675.94Down 9.0%
Sep 25, 2025$742.71Up 2.8%
Sep 14, 2025$722.29Up 7.7%
Sep 12, 2025$670.46Down 2.1%
Sep 7, 2025$685.09Up 1.8%
Aug 29, 2025$672.92Up 3.1%
Aug 24, 2025$652.63Down 3.3%
Aug 20, 2025$674.57Down 10.1%
Aug 12, 2025$750.09Up 8.2%
Aug 10, 2025$693.17Up 10.6%
Aug 8, 2025$626.50Down 9.7%
Jul 29, 2025$693.88Up 10.5%
Jul 28, 2025$627.96Down 9.5%
Jul 25, 2025$693.70Up 19.8%
Jul 21, 2025$578.95Down 24.9%
Jul 16, 2025$770.68Up 15.7%
Jun 28, 2025$666.08Down 2.3%
Jun 26, 2025$681.73Down 0.6%
Jun 20, 2025$686.08Up 19.0%
Jun 12, 2025$576.45Down 18.5%
Jun 11, 2025$707.06Up 3.0%
Jun 9, 2025$686.31Up 0.4%
May 27, 2025$683.26Down 0.9%
May 16, 2025$689.52Up 0.1%
May 14, 2025$688.95Up 16.7%
May 5, 2025$590.53Down 12.5%
Apr 29, 2025$674.71Up 1.4%
Apr 23, 2025$665.16Down 7.6%
Apr 18, 2025$719.80Up 1.5%
Apr 15, 2025$708.88Up 6.6%
Apr 11, 2025$664.90Down 7.5%
Apr 4, 2025$718.97Up 1.1%
Mar 23, 2025$710.88Down 1.9%
Mar 17, 2025$724.38Up 4.3%
Mar 12, 2025$694.44Up 16.1%
Mar 10, 2025$598.04Up 3.1%
Mar 9, 2025$580.31Down 17.2%
Mar 1, 2025$700.78Down 1.6%
Feb 12, 2025$712.27Up 0.5%
Feb 10, 2025$708.39Up 5.5%
Feb 8, 2025$671.30Down 14.6%
Feb 1, 2025$785.90Up 6.9%
Jan 28, 2025$735.00Down 1.6%
Jan 27, 2025$746.86Down 5.1%
Jan 17, 2025$786.81Up 7.7%
Jan 7, 2025$730.23Down 1.8%
Dec 23, 2024$743.90Up 25.6%
Dec 18, 2024$592.38Down 29.8%
Dec 17, 2024$843.39Up 13.7%
Dec 15, 2024$741.55Down 10.4%
Dec 9, 2024$827.27Up 10.1%
Dec 5, 2024$751.09Up 15.5%
Nov 25, 2024$650.38Down 11.6%
Nov 23, 2024$735.72Up 20.7%
Nov 22, 2024$609.73Down 9.6%
Nov 18, 2024$674.45Down 7.2%
Nov 13, 2024$726.85Down 4.5%
Oct 30, 2024$761.28Up 2.2%
Oct 28, 2024$745.01Up 0.7%

About this product

The Canik METE SFT 9mm Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in 9mm Luger, with a striker-fired action, a 4.46-inch barrel and a 20-round capacity. This listing is the midnight Bronze Cerakote finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
9mm Luger
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
20 rounds
Barrel length
4.46 in.
Finish
Midnight Bronze Cerakote
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$522.9913% below usual
at Black Canyon Arms
Buy now at Black Canyon Arms(opens the store in a new tab)