Skip to content
Magpul

Magpul PMAG GL9 21rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Ranger Green, 3-Pack

  • Glock 19
  • 21rd
  • Polymer
  • 3-pack
  • 26% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$41.94Usually $56.77

Save $14.83

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $56.77, its median price over the last 90 days.

$35.99 + $5.95 shipping, before tax. $13.98 per magazine. 40% under MSRP.

Keystone Shooting Supply

Lowest of 6 stores

4.8 (24.5K), in stock,

Buy at Keystone Shooting Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Magpul PMAG GL9 21rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Ranger Green, 3-Pack, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$41.94Best priceIn stockBuy at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$42.99+$1.05Not reportedBuy at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$43.94+$2.00In stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$44.20+$2.26Not reportedBuy at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Blue Ridge Munitions4.5
$45.94+$4.00In stockBuy at Blue Ridge Munitions (opens in a new tab)
Copper Creek Ammo4.7
$48.44+$6.50In stockBuy at Copper Creek Ammo (opens in a new tab)

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$56.77
90-day median
90-day low
$41.94
Today's price
90-day high
$60.89
2-year low
$41.94
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (126 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$41.94Down 18.6%
Oct 14, 2026$51.53Down 9.2%
Oct 2, 2026$56.77Up 2.2%
Sep 26, 2026$55.57Up 18.9%
Sep 25, 2026$46.74Down 17.0%
Sep 24, 2026$56.30Down 7.5%
Sep 1, 2026$60.89Up 19.1%
Aug 23, 2026$51.13Down 3.9%
Aug 22, 2026$53.18Down 4.3%
Aug 13, 2026$55.59Down 3.4%
Jul 31, 2026$57.54Up 3.1%
Jul 29, 2026$55.79Down 2.3%
Jul 19, 2026$57.12Up 0.8%
Jul 13, 2026$56.64Up 0.4%
Jul 3, 2026$56.40Down 0.1%
Jun 30, 2026$56.43Down 6.6%
Jun 27, 2026$60.39Up 1.1%
Jun 25, 2026$59.72Up 11.7%
Jun 21, 2026$53.46Down 2.4%
Jun 15, 2026$54.78Up 0.3%
Jun 13, 2026$54.62Down 2.5%
Jun 12, 2026$56.02Down 0.9%
Jun 8, 2026$56.53Down 0.5%
Jun 4, 2026$56.84Down 0.9%
May 23, 2026$57.36Up 2.7%
May 22, 2026$55.87Up 13.1%
May 4, 2026$49.42Down 12.4%
May 2, 2026$56.42Up 0.6%
Apr 19, 2026$56.06Up 0.7%
Apr 9, 2026$55.68Down 5.5%
Mar 29, 2026$58.92Down 0.9%
Mar 26, 2026$59.46Up 12.1%
Mar 22, 2026$53.03Down 5.0%
Mar 21, 2026$55.80Up 4.4%
Mar 11, 2026$53.44Up 5.1%
Mar 1, 2026$50.87Down 7.0%
Feb 27, 2026$54.71Down 4.3%
Feb 26, 2026$57.15Down 0.3%
Feb 25, 2026$57.31Up 3.9%
Feb 24, 2026$55.14Down 0.3%
Feb 21, 2026$55.28Down 3.6%
Feb 15, 2026$57.36Down 8.3%
Feb 14, 2026$62.54Up 7.0%
Feb 13, 2026$58.44Up 2.1%
Feb 8, 2026$57.24Up 13.4%
Feb 7, 2026$50.49Down 9.3%
Feb 3, 2026$55.64Up 13.7%
Jan 23, 2026$48.93Down 13.0%
Jan 22, 2026$56.27Up 2.6%
Jan 20, 2026$54.87Up 1.4%
Jan 8, 2026$54.13Down 8.9%
Dec 25, 2025$59.39Up 25.3%
Dec 23, 2025$47.40Down 14.0%
Dec 22, 2025$55.11Down 2.7%
Dec 16, 2025$56.63Up 3.3%
Dec 12, 2025$54.84Up 1.2%
Dec 11, 2025$54.17Up 1.7%
Dec 8, 2025$53.29Down 5.4%
Nov 10, 2025$56.32Up 3.8%
Nov 3, 2025$54.28Up 1.3%
Oct 19, 2025$53.59Down 2.2%
Oct 15, 2025$54.77Up 21.4%
Oct 14, 2025$45.13Down 8.1%
Oct 13, 2025$49.13Down 0.8%
Oct 1, 2025$49.53Down 8.5%
Sep 29, 2025$54.13Down 1.7%
Sep 22, 2025$55.08Up 0.7%
Sep 21, 2025$54.69Up 3.2%
Sep 20, 2025$53.01Up 0.2%
Sep 16, 2025$52.88Down 3.4%
Aug 28, 2025$54.73Up 6.6%
Aug 26, 2025$51.36Down 6.8%
Aug 24, 2025$55.13Up 1.8%
Aug 15, 2025$54.14Up 20.5%
Aug 10, 2025$44.94Down 6.5%
Aug 9, 2025$48.04Down 10.4%
Aug 3, 2025$53.59Down 1.4%
Jul 21, 2025$54.35Up 2.2%
Jul 16, 2025$53.16Down 7.1%
Jul 15, 2025$57.22Up 5.9%
Jul 14, 2025$54.02Up 2.0%
Jul 11, 2025$52.95Down 6.3%
Jul 8, 2025$56.51Up 4.0%
Jul 7, 2025$54.36Down 0.4%
Jul 6, 2025$54.58Up 2.0%
Jul 2, 2025$53.49Down 0.4%
Jun 30, 2025$53.72Down 12.0%
Jun 9, 2025$61.05Up 9.8%
Jun 7, 2025$55.58Up 4.4%
Jun 6, 2025$53.22Up 3.7%
May 21, 2025$51.32Up 7.5%
May 18, 2025$47.72Down 16.9%
May 13, 2025$57.43Up 6.2%
Apr 15, 2025$54.10Up 20.1%
Apr 12, 2025$45.05Down 15.2%
Apr 8, 2025$53.11Down 7.6%
Apr 1, 2025$57.49Up 0.9%
Mar 25, 2025$57.00Up 21.6%
Mar 21, 2025$46.89Down 7.5%
Mar 17, 2025$50.71Down 9.5%
Feb 20, 2025$56.06Up 4.5%
Feb 15, 2025$53.67Down 0.3%
Feb 7, 2025$53.85Up 22.3%
Jan 31, 2025$44.03Down 18.6%
Jan 28, 2025$54.12Up 0.7%
Jan 24, 2025$53.75Up 22.8%
Jan 20, 2025$43.76Down 25.7%
Jan 14, 2025$58.93Down 2.3%
Jan 8, 2025$60.30Up 13.3%
Jan 6, 2025$53.20Up 2.1%
Jan 3, 2025$52.09Down 5.1%
Dec 24, 2024$54.90Up 2.9%
Dec 21, 2024$53.33Down 1.5%
Dec 13, 2024$54.12Up 2.8%
Dec 11, 2024$52.63Down 3.3%
Dec 10, 2024$54.40Up 3.3%
Dec 1, 2024$52.66Up 5.1%
Nov 30, 2024$50.11Down 13.3%
Nov 26, 2024$57.83Up 12.1%
Nov 19, 2024$51.57Down 2.4%
Nov 14, 2024$52.84Down 3.5%
Nov 11, 2024$54.73Up 17.3%
Nov 9, 2024$46.66Down 11.3%
Nov 5, 2024$52.59Down 2.2%
Nov 2, 2024$53.76Up 1.8%
Oct 25, 2024$52.82Down 13.3%

About this product

A 21-round magazine for the Glock 19 in 9mm Luger, with a polymer body in ranger Green. 3 magazines per order. Some states limit magazine capacity; check your local law before ordering.

Fits
Glock 19
Caliber
9mm Luger
Capacity
21 rounds
Material
Polymer
Color
Ranger Green
Pack size
3 magazines
$41.9426% below usual
at Keystone Shooting Supply
Buy now at Keystone Shooting Supply(opens the store in a new tab)