Skip to content
Elite Tactical Systems ETS 18rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Smoke, 2-Pack
Elite Tactical Systems

Elite Tactical Systems ETS 18rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Smoke, 2-Pack

  • Glock 19
  • 18rd
  • Polymer
  • 2-pack
  • 25% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$31.90Usually $42.74

Save $10.84

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $42.74, its median price over the last 90 days.

$24.95 + $6.95 shipping, before tax. $15.95 per magazine. 31% under MSRP.

Ozark Range Supply

Lowest of 5 stores

4.6 (13.4K), in stock,

Buy at Ozark Range Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

100+ store clicks this week.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Elite Tactical Systems ETS 18rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Smoke, 2-Pack, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$31.90Best priceIn stockBuy at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$31.99+$0.09Not reportedBuy at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$32.98+$1.08In stockBuy at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$34.94+$3.04In stockBuy at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)
Red River Outdoors4.4
$34.94+$3.04In stockBuy at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$42.74
90-day median
90-day low
$31.90
Today's price
90-day high
$44.74
2-year low
$31.90
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
10 days
Since Oct 10, 2026
Every price change (115 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 10, 2026$31.90Down 28.6%
Oct 9, 2026$44.67Up 0.9%
Oct 5, 2026$44.26Down 1.1%
Sep 24, 2026$44.74Up 2.0%
Sep 7, 2026$43.85Up 2.6%
Aug 23, 2026$42.74Up 6.6%
Aug 8, 2026$40.10Down 3.1%
Aug 6, 2026$41.40Down 2.7%
Jul 20, 2026$42.54Up 3.2%
Jul 13, 2026$41.22Down 5.1%
Jun 25, 2026$43.43Up 3.4%
Jun 20, 2026$41.99Down 2.9%
Jun 18, 2026$43.25Up 21.7%
Jun 14, 2026$35.55Down 17.1%
Jun 11, 2026$42.87Up 0.6%
Jun 9, 2026$42.63Down 1.6%
Jun 7, 2026$43.33Up 12.6%
May 24, 2026$38.47Down 10.5%
May 22, 2026$42.99Down 7.4%
May 13, 2026$46.43Up 6.8%
May 3, 2026$43.47Up 1.0%
May 1, 2026$43.06Down 2.4%
Apr 25, 2026$44.10Up 8.3%
Apr 17, 2026$40.72Up 12.1%
Apr 9, 2026$36.31Down 15.9%
Apr 3, 2026$43.17Down 1.0%
Apr 1, 2026$43.62Down 6.5%
Mar 29, 2026$46.66Up 5.9%
Mar 23, 2026$44.08Up 7.5%
Mar 20, 2026$40.99Down 1.8%
Mar 17, 2026$41.76Down 0.9%
Mar 9, 2026$42.15Up 3.8%
Mar 5, 2026$40.59Down 3.7%
Mar 1, 2026$42.15Up 15.4%
Feb 26, 2026$36.51Down 11.8%
Feb 22, 2026$41.40Down 0.6%
Feb 17, 2026$41.64Down 2.9%
Feb 15, 2026$42.89Up 3.0%
Feb 14, 2026$41.65Up 0.4%
Feb 6, 2026$41.50Down 4.2%
Feb 5, 2026$43.33Up 1.7%
Feb 4, 2026$42.60Up 10.5%
Jan 27, 2026$38.54Down 6.2%
Jan 25, 2026$41.10Down 3.2%
Jan 24, 2026$42.44Up 2.4%
Jan 6, 2026$41.44Up 2.2%
Dec 27, 2025$40.53Up 20.4%
Dec 18, 2025$33.65Down 19.8%
Dec 14, 2025$41.97Down 3.0%
Dec 11, 2025$43.25Up 4.8%
Nov 21, 2025$41.25Down 0.1%
Nov 20, 2025$41.31Down 13.5%
Nov 16, 2025$47.74Up 13.3%
Nov 15, 2025$42.14Up 2.6%
Nov 14, 2025$41.08Down 8.2%
Oct 28, 2025$44.77Up 19.9%
Oct 26, 2025$37.34Up 11.7%
Oct 23, 2025$33.42Down 20.1%
Oct 19, 2025$41.82Down 1.2%
Oct 17, 2025$42.32Up 1.0%
Oct 15, 2025$41.90Up 22.8%
Oct 13, 2025$34.12Down 16.4%
Oct 1, 2025$40.83Up 22.1%
Sep 8, 2025$33.45Down 20.4%
Sep 6, 2025$42.00Up 0.3%
Sep 1, 2025$41.88Down 0.6%
Aug 30, 2025$42.13Down 10.6%
Aug 28, 2025$47.14Up 10.8%
Aug 16, 2025$42.53Up 27.3%
Aug 12, 2025$33.42Down 29.2%
Aug 8, 2025$47.23Up 35.6%
Aug 7, 2025$34.84Down 1.3%
Aug 4, 2025$35.31Down 12.7%
Jul 29, 2025$40.44Down 13.0%
Jul 27, 2025$46.48Up 14.3%
Jul 14, 2025$40.65Down 0.8%
Jul 3, 2025$40.99Down 2.2%
Jun 21, 2025$41.92Up 7.3%
Jun 20, 2025$39.05Down 4.3%
Jun 9, 2025$40.82Up 12.2%
Jun 7, 2025$36.38Down 10.4%
Jun 5, 2025$40.60Down 0.2%
May 23, 2025$40.69Down 1.4%
May 10, 2025$41.28Up 2.5%
Apr 25, 2025$40.29Down 6.5%
Apr 22, 2025$43.08Down 4.2%
Apr 18, 2025$44.97Up 32.7%
Apr 17, 2025$33.88Down 16.1%
Apr 2, 2025$40.38Up 1.0%
Apr 1, 2025$39.97Down 4.1%
Mar 16, 2025$41.66Down 7.3%
Feb 24, 2025$44.93Up 9.4%
Feb 18, 2025$41.08Down 2.4%
Feb 17, 2025$42.07Down 2.6%
Feb 15, 2025$43.19Up 4.8%
Feb 10, 2025$41.21Up 1.6%
Feb 7, 2025$40.57Down 5.8%
Feb 3, 2025$43.09Up 24.8%
Feb 1, 2025$34.53Down 18.1%
Jan 30, 2025$42.17Up 5.1%
Jan 14, 2025$40.12Up 0.7%
Jan 5, 2025$39.83Down 13.9%
Jan 3, 2025$46.25Up 13.8%
Dec 23, 2024$40.64Up 8.5%
Dec 22, 2024$37.45Down 11.1%
Dec 21, 2024$42.11Up 6.9%
Dec 19, 2024$39.38Down 3.9%
Dec 15, 2024$40.98Down 2.8%
Dec 6, 2024$42.18Up 20.0%
Nov 23, 2024$35.15Down 8.7%
Nov 21, 2024$38.49Up 14.3%
Nov 8, 2024$33.68Down 16.8%
Nov 1, 2024$40.46Up 3.2%
Oct 26, 2024$39.19Up 21.5%
Oct 22, 2024$32.25Down 16.7%

About this product

An 18-round magazine for the Glock 19 in 9mm Luger, with a polymer, translucent body in smoke. 2 magazines per order. Some states limit magazine capacity; check your local law before ordering.

Fits
Glock 19
Caliber
9mm Luger
Capacity
18 rounds
Material
Polymer, translucent
Color
Smoke
Pack size
2 magazines
$31.9025% below usual
at Ozark Range Supply
Buy now at Ozark Range Supply(opens the store in a new tab)