Skip to content
Elite Tactical Systems ETS 17rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Smoke, 3-Pack
Elite Tactical Systems

Elite Tactical Systems ETS 17rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Smoke, 3-Pack

  • Glock 19
  • 17rd
  • Polymer
  • 3-pack
  • 20% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$45.44Usually $56.53

Save $11.09

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $56.53, its median price over the last 90 days.

$36.49 + $8.95 shipping, before tax. $15.15 per magazine. 31% under MSRP.

Big Sky Ammo

4.3 (2.7K), out of stock,

View at Big Sky Ammo(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 6 stores

0 in stock. 100+ store clicks this week.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Elite Tactical Systems ETS 17rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Smoke, 3-Pack, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Big Sky Ammo4.3
$45.44Not availableOut of stockView at Big Sky Ammo (opens in a new tab)
Black Canyon Arms4.3
$49.99Not availableOut of stockView at Black Canyon Arms (opens in a new tab)
High Desert Guns4.2
$50.98Not availableOut of stockView at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Badlands Tactical4.3
$52.48Not availableOut of stockView at Badlands Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$52.94Not availableOut of stockView at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
Blue Ridge Munitions4.5
$55.94Not availableOut of stockView at Blue Ridge Munitions (opens in a new tab)

Price history

Usual
$56.53
90-day median
90-day low
$45.44
Today's price
90-day high
$62.06
2-year low
$45.44
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (124 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$45.44Down 18.3%
Oct 16, 2026$55.60Down 1.3%
Oct 1, 2026$56.33Up 17.2%
Sep 26, 2026$48.08Down 17.3%
Sep 11, 2026$58.15Down 6.3%
Aug 26, 2026$62.06Up 8.8%
Aug 23, 2026$57.05Down 0.5%
Aug 15, 2026$57.35Up 0.5%
Aug 14, 2026$57.06Up 5.9%
Aug 9, 2026$53.88Down 1.7%
Aug 8, 2026$54.80Down 3.1%
Aug 4, 2026$56.53Down 4.8%
Aug 3, 2026$59.36Up 6.3%
Jul 23, 2026$55.85Down 0.3%
Jul 21, 2026$56.00Up 18.8%
Jul 12, 2026$47.12Down 21.5%
Jul 10, 2026$60.05Up 4.8%
Jul 6, 2026$57.31Up 0.4%
Jul 3, 2026$57.07Up 2.1%
Jun 5, 2026$55.90Down 17.6%
May 30, 2026$67.82Up 3.5%
May 29, 2026$65.52Up 8.9%
May 22, 2026$60.17Down 1.1%
May 16, 2026$60.86Up 4.4%
May 10, 2026$58.32Down 3.2%
May 8, 2026$60.25Up 3.5%
Apr 22, 2026$58.24Down 9.3%
Apr 18, 2026$64.23Up 13.0%
Apr 17, 2026$56.84Down 3.7%
Apr 16, 2026$59.04Up 8.6%
Apr 15, 2026$54.36Down 9.5%
Apr 7, 2026$60.04Up 0.1%
Apr 1, 2026$59.96Down 1.5%
Mar 27, 2026$60.90Up 25.1%
Mar 11, 2026$48.68Down 21.7%
Mar 10, 2026$62.15Up 1.6%
Mar 9, 2026$61.15Down 4.2%
Mar 2, 2026$63.83Up 19.8%
Feb 20, 2026$53.30Down 11.2%
Feb 16, 2026$60.00Down 0.3%
Feb 15, 2026$60.19Down 7.2%
Jan 30, 2026$64.86Down 0.8%
Jan 24, 2026$65.36Up 9.1%
Jan 20, 2026$59.92Down 15.0%
Jan 18, 2026$70.53Up 14.9%
Jan 16, 2026$61.38Up 1.1%
Jan 14, 2026$60.73Down 6.4%
Jan 3, 2026$64.85Up 6.4%
Jan 2, 2026$60.93Up 0.7%
Dec 30, 2025$60.48Down 0.6%
Dec 28, 2025$60.85Down 0.9%
Dec 27, 2025$61.40Down 5.9%
Dec 25, 2025$65.24Up 7.0%
Dec 23, 2025$60.98Down 1.9%
Dec 22, 2025$62.18Up 15.1%
Dec 18, 2025$54.01Down 15.3%
Dec 13, 2025$63.79Up 2.0%
Dec 12, 2025$62.54Up 2.6%
Dec 4, 2025$60.95Down 2.5%
Nov 26, 2025$62.49Up 0.6%
Nov 21, 2025$62.13Down 2.1%
Nov 14, 2025$63.44Down 2.8%
Nov 13, 2025$65.30Up 12.9%
Nov 4, 2025$57.86Down 7.4%
Nov 2, 2025$62.47Down 0.0%
Nov 1, 2025$62.50Down 4.5%
Oct 29, 2025$65.47Down 0.2%
Oct 17, 2025$65.58Down 11.1%
Oct 2, 2025$73.80Up 22.1%
Sep 14, 2025$60.43Down 4.9%
Sep 13, 2025$63.54Down 8.6%
Aug 31, 2025$69.52Up 7.1%
Aug 30, 2025$64.94Down 0.9%
Aug 18, 2025$65.50Down 1.1%
Aug 13, 2025$66.20Up 21.8%
Aug 5, 2025$54.36Down 21.3%
Aug 1, 2025$69.10Up 3.1%
Jul 28, 2025$67.02Up 0.4%
Jul 27, 2025$66.72Up 10.1%
Jul 24, 2025$60.61Down 17.4%
Jul 14, 2025$73.39Up 11.8%
Jul 11, 2025$65.66Up 3.1%
Jun 30, 2025$63.71Down 5.4%
Jun 22, 2025$67.33Up 6.2%
Jun 21, 2025$63.37Down 1.4%
Jun 17, 2025$64.25Down 0.7%
Jun 9, 2025$64.72Down 3.2%
Jun 7, 2025$66.86Up 10.9%
May 27, 2025$60.30Down 9.2%
May 23, 2025$66.43Down 0.1%
May 9, 2025$66.49Up 23.3%
May 7, 2025$53.94Down 26.8%
May 6, 2025$73.66Up 9.5%
Apr 29, 2025$67.24Up 0.4%
Apr 28, 2025$66.98Up 5.2%
Apr 11, 2025$63.64Down 4.5%
Apr 7, 2025$66.64Down 4.4%
Apr 6, 2025$69.70Up 16.2%
Apr 3, 2025$59.97Down 9.3%
Mar 22, 2025$66.14Up 13.0%
Mar 11, 2025$58.51Down 16.2%
Mar 10, 2025$69.81Up 9.6%
Mar 9, 2025$63.68Down 5.3%
Mar 8, 2025$67.21Up 5.7%
Mar 6, 2025$63.59Down 8.7%
Mar 5, 2025$69.68Up 2.7%
Feb 24, 2025$67.84Down 2.6%
Feb 2, 2025$69.66Up 0.8%
Jan 28, 2025$69.13Up 2.9%
Jan 20, 2025$67.19Down 1.2%
Jan 11, 2025$68.03Down 0.9%
Jan 1, 2025$68.62Down 2.5%
Dec 23, 2024$70.39Down 11.4%
Dec 14, 2024$79.44Up 13.7%
Dec 13, 2024$69.87Down 6.3%
Dec 6, 2024$74.55Up 1.5%
Dec 4, 2024$73.44Up 1.6%
Dec 2, 2024$72.25Up 6.2%
Nov 25, 2024$68.06Down 2.5%
Nov 17, 2024$69.81Down 0.8%
Nov 8, 2024$70.35Up 1.4%
Nov 6, 2024$69.41Down 3.7%
Nov 4, 2024$72.08Down 0.8%
Oct 21, 2024$72.67Up 2.6%

About this product

A 17-round magazine for the Glock 19 in 9mm Luger, with a polymer, translucent body in smoke. 3 magazines per order. Some states limit magazine capacity; check your local law before ordering.

Fits
Glock 19
Caliber
9mm Luger
Capacity
17 rounds
Material
Polymer, translucent
Color
Smoke
Pack size
3 magazines
$45.4420% below usual
at Big Sky Ammo
View at Big Sky Ammo(opens the store in a new tab)