Skip to content
Amend2 Mod-2 18rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Flat Dark Earth, 10-Pack
Amend2

Amend2 Mod-2 18rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Flat Dark Earth, 10-Pack

  • Glock 19
  • 18rd
  • Polymer
  • 10-pack
  • 14% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$65.98Usually $76.62

Save $10.64

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $76.62, its median price over the last 90 days.

$58.99 + $6.99 shipping, before tax. $6.60 per magazine. 32% under MSRP.

Gulf Coast Guns

4.6 (9.2K), out of stock,

View at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

0 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Amend2 Mod-2 18rd Magazine for Glock 19, 9mm, Flat Dark Earth, 10-Pack, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$65.98Not availableOut of stockView at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)
Copper Creek Ammo4.7
$66.99Not availableOut of stockView at Copper Creek Ammo (opens in a new tab)
High Desert Guns4.2
$68.94Not availableOut of stockView at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Granite Peak Supply4.6
$69.98Not availableOut of stockView at Granite Peak Supply (opens in a new tab)
Summit Tactical4.6
$75.99Not availableOut of stockView at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)

Price history

Usual
$76.62
90-day median
90-day low
$65.98
Today's price
90-day high
$85.77
2-year low
$65.98
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
6 days
Since Oct 14, 2026
Every price change (134 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 14, 2026$65.98Down 16.3%
Oct 7, 2026$78.87Up 5.0%
Oct 2, 2026$75.10Down 12.4%
Sep 24, 2026$85.77Up 17.0%
Sep 21, 2026$73.29Down 4.1%
Sep 18, 2026$76.40Up 3.6%
Sep 16, 2026$73.71Up 1.3%
Sep 7, 2026$72.76Down 1.8%
Sep 4, 2026$74.13Down 2.3%
Aug 29, 2026$75.86Down 1.9%
Aug 27, 2026$77.32Down 3.2%
Aug 10, 2026$79.86Up 4.2%
Jul 24, 2026$76.62Down 1.5%
Jul 16, 2026$77.76Up 0.8%
Jul 7, 2026$77.11Down 3.7%
Jul 4, 2026$80.07Down 2.4%
Jun 12, 2026$82.02Down 2.2%
May 29, 2026$83.86Up 1.1%
May 27, 2026$82.94Down 9.7%
May 24, 2026$91.85Up 17.7%
May 18, 2026$78.06Down 0.8%
May 15, 2026$78.65Down 0.5%
May 10, 2026$79.01Down 0.8%
May 8, 2026$79.65Up 2.0%
May 6, 2026$78.08Down 2.9%
May 5, 2026$80.39Down 3.6%
May 4, 2026$83.39Up 2.2%
May 3, 2026$81.60Up 9.5%
Apr 27, 2026$74.55Down 6.0%
Apr 23, 2026$79.33Up 0.1%
Mar 26, 2026$79.23Up 2.5%
Mar 16, 2026$77.30Down 11.2%
Mar 14, 2026$87.03Up 5.5%
Mar 12, 2026$82.51Up 0.5%
Feb 25, 2026$82.14Down 0.4%
Feb 22, 2026$82.49Down 3.2%
Feb 7, 2026$85.20Up 8.2%
Jan 28, 2026$78.77Down 4.4%
Jan 24, 2026$82.37Up 7.4%
Jan 12, 2026$76.68Down 17.8%
Jan 9, 2026$93.27Up 12.3%
Jan 6, 2026$83.06Up 0.0%
Dec 25, 2025$83.03Down 0.1%
Dec 19, 2025$83.12Down 2.9%
Dec 16, 2025$85.62Up 0.9%
Dec 10, 2025$84.86Down 2.8%
Nov 26, 2025$87.29Down 5.6%
Nov 22, 2025$92.45Up 9.0%
Nov 21, 2025$84.85Down 12.4%
Nov 20, 2025$96.89Up 41.4%
Nov 16, 2025$68.54Down 18.8%
Nov 14, 2025$84.37Up 22.5%
Nov 13, 2025$68.90Down 16.3%
Nov 9, 2025$82.29Up 16.6%
Nov 3, 2025$70.56Down 18.4%
Oct 29, 2025$86.50Up 1.2%
Oct 28, 2025$85.48Up 0.8%
Oct 12, 2025$84.80Down 11.7%
Oct 11, 2025$96.02Up 30.7%
Oct 7, 2025$73.47Down 17.8%
Oct 4, 2025$89.40Up 1.7%
Oct 3, 2025$87.87Up 0.0%
Sep 30, 2025$87.86Up 1.4%
Sep 24, 2025$86.64Down 5.0%
Sep 21, 2025$91.22Up 3.7%
Sep 17, 2025$87.97Down 9.4%
Sep 12, 2025$97.15Up 23.4%
Sep 1, 2025$78.73Down 10.9%
Aug 26, 2025$88.32Up 2.0%
Aug 23, 2025$86.55Up 2.2%
Aug 21, 2025$84.71Down 2.1%
Aug 11, 2025$86.49Down 3.8%
Aug 7, 2025$89.89Down 1.6%
Aug 4, 2025$91.36Down 3.5%
Aug 3, 2025$94.72Up 3.3%
Jul 25, 2025$91.65Up 2.2%
Jul 13, 2025$89.69Up 6.1%
Jul 8, 2025$84.54Down 10.5%
Jul 2, 2025$94.50Up 8.6%
Jun 25, 2025$87.05Down 0.9%
Jun 24, 2025$87.81Down 0.2%
Jun 18, 2025$87.98Down 0.8%
Jun 10, 2025$88.72Down 5.7%
Jun 9, 2025$94.11Up 6.3%
Jun 7, 2025$88.52Down 2.0%
Jun 5, 2025$90.32Down 1.1%
Jun 4, 2025$91.30Up 0.4%
Jun 1, 2025$90.92Up 0.2%
May 24, 2025$90.77Up 7.5%
May 23, 2025$84.46Down 10.4%
May 21, 2025$94.26Down 1.1%
May 13, 2025$95.29Up 2.1%
May 9, 2025$93.30Up 4.0%
May 5, 2025$89.73Down 1.7%
May 2, 2025$91.27Up 23.3%
Apr 22, 2025$74.02Down 18.0%
Apr 21, 2025$90.30Up 1.1%
Apr 20, 2025$89.34Down 2.8%
Apr 18, 2025$91.90Up 15.2%
Apr 6, 2025$79.80Down 20.1%
Mar 20, 2025$99.89Up 30.0%
Mar 19, 2025$76.83Down 17.6%
Mar 10, 2025$93.22Down 2.1%
Mar 9, 2025$95.21Up 2.2%
Mar 8, 2025$93.17Down 5.8%
Mar 4, 2025$98.86Up 10.7%
Mar 1, 2025$89.31Up 17.7%
Feb 24, 2025$75.86Down 22.1%
Feb 23, 2025$97.33Up 5.2%
Feb 22, 2025$92.52Up 1.6%
Feb 18, 2025$91.06Down 3.6%
Jan 31, 2025$94.43Down 1.3%
Jan 30, 2025$95.70Up 5.3%
Jan 25, 2025$90.85Down 3.5%
Jan 21, 2025$94.17Up 16.9%
Jan 18, 2025$80.58Down 16.5%
Jan 16, 2025$96.52Up 12.3%
Jan 15, 2025$85.94Down 19.5%
Jan 6, 2025$106.77Up 17.1%
Jan 5, 2025$91.20Down 4.1%
Jan 4, 2025$95.09Up 1.3%
Dec 28, 2024$93.84Down 7.5%
Dec 24, 2024$101.45Down 3.6%
Dec 16, 2024$105.24Up 16.2%
Dec 14, 2024$90.55Down 5.5%
Dec 10, 2024$95.84Up 3.4%
Dec 9, 2024$92.72Down 4.2%
Nov 25, 2024$96.78Up 0.7%
Nov 15, 2024$96.15Up 22.9%
Nov 10, 2024$78.25Down 16.7%
Nov 6, 2024$93.93Up 1.3%
Oct 31, 2024$92.73Up 6.8%
Oct 23, 2024$86.80Down 9.6%
Oct 21, 2024$96.00Down 1.6%

About this product

An 18-round magazine for the Glock 19 in 9mm Luger, with a polymer body in flat Dark Earth. 10 magazines per order. Some states limit magazine capacity; check your local law before ordering.

Fits
Glock 19
Caliber
9mm Luger
Capacity
18 rounds
Material
Polymer
Color
Flat Dark Earth
Pack size
10 magazines
$65.9814% below usual
at Gulf Coast Guns
View at Gulf Coast Guns(opens the store in a new tab)