Skip to content
Ruger

Ruger Mark IV 22/45 Lite .22 LR Holster Bundle, 4.4 in., 10rd, Blued

  • .22 LR
  • 10rd
  • 4.4 in.
  • Hammer-fired
  • 35% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$387.99Usually $593.85

Save $205.86

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $593.85, its median price over the last 90 days.

$362.99 + $25.00 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 43% under MSRP.

High Desert Guns

4.2 (1.9K), out of stock,

View at High Desert Guns(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 3 stores

0 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Ruger Mark IV 22/45 Lite .22 LR Holster Bundle, 4.4 in., 10rd, Blued, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
High Desert Guns4.2
$387.99Not availableOut of stockView at High Desert Guns (opens in a new tab)
Timber Ridge Sporting4.6
$428.98Not availableOut of stockView at Timber Ridge Sporting (opens in a new tab)
Red River Outdoors4.4
$455.98Not availableOut of stockView at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$593.85
90-day median
90-day low
$387.99
Today's price
90-day high
$668.71
2-year low
$387.99
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
1 day
Changed today
Every price change (124 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 19, 2026$387.99Down 42.0%
Oct 17, 2026$668.71Up 18.4%
Oct 15, 2026$564.98Down 1.7%
Oct 13, 2026$575.01Down 3.2%
Sep 19, 2026$593.85Up 16.9%
Sep 12, 2026$507.90Down 12.5%
Sep 7, 2026$580.31Down 1.2%
Sep 2, 2026$587.58Up 11.4%
Aug 18, 2026$527.59Down 9.8%
Aug 17, 2026$584.81Down 1.6%
Aug 15, 2026$594.16Down 0.2%
Aug 3, 2026$595.36Up 2.8%
Jul 28, 2026$578.95Down 4.3%
Jul 22, 2026$605.11Up 7.6%
Jul 19, 2026$562.59Down 4.8%
Jul 9, 2026$591.12Down 1.2%
Jul 5, 2026$598.21Up 26.4%
Jun 27, 2026$473.38Down 18.1%
Jun 16, 2026$577.68Up 1.0%
Jun 10, 2026$572.04Down 3.9%
May 16, 2026$595.34Up 2.5%
May 13, 2026$580.77Up 0.6%
May 11, 2026$577.38Down 5.6%
May 7, 2026$611.42Up 23.3%
Apr 27, 2026$495.83Down 17.2%
Apr 26, 2026$599.04Up 0.8%
Apr 17, 2026$594.09Up 2.4%
Apr 10, 2026$580.11Up 24.2%
Apr 6, 2026$466.97Down 13.6%
Apr 2, 2026$540.21Down 2.2%
Mar 29, 2026$552.08Down 3.2%
Mar 23, 2026$570.23Down 4.6%
Mar 15, 2026$597.86Up 4.5%
Feb 25, 2026$572.07Down 3.8%
Feb 24, 2026$594.68Down 0.5%
Feb 23, 2026$597.68Down 2.0%
Feb 21, 2026$609.60Up 5.4%
Feb 17, 2026$578.10Down 0.8%
Feb 14, 2026$582.75Up 1.9%
Feb 11, 2026$572.10Down 4.7%
Feb 7, 2026$600.05Up 7.2%
Feb 6, 2026$559.96Down 4.6%
Jan 22, 2026$586.81Up 1.8%
Jan 21, 2026$576.46Down 0.8%
Jan 18, 2026$581.38Down 1.4%
Jan 17, 2026$589.34Down 1.5%
Jan 15, 2026$598.05Up 5.2%
Jan 12, 2026$568.52Down 15.7%
Jan 8, 2026$674.58Up 29.9%
Jan 4, 2026$519.32Down 9.7%
Dec 17, 2025$574.91Down 3.2%
Dec 8, 2025$594.11Up 3.0%
Nov 26, 2025$576.67Down 4.2%
Nov 24, 2025$602.22Up 5.0%
Nov 21, 2025$573.41Down 3.5%
Nov 16, 2025$594.04Up 7.4%
Nov 10, 2025$552.99Down 2.3%
Nov 6, 2025$565.80Up 16.3%
Nov 3, 2025$486.30Down 16.4%
Oct 26, 2025$581.91Up 4.2%
Oct 21, 2025$558.29Down 4.9%
Oct 20, 2025$586.80Down 7.5%
Oct 17, 2025$634.28Up 6.3%
Oct 15, 2025$596.73Up 3.7%
Oct 12, 2025$575.70Up 2.3%
Oct 1, 2025$562.66Down 2.8%
Sep 16, 2025$578.61Down 11.9%
Sep 15, 2025$656.85Up 13.3%
Aug 28, 2025$579.69Down 10.1%
Aug 20, 2025$644.58Up 19.2%
Aug 19, 2025$540.91Up 5.7%
Aug 9, 2025$511.74Down 11.4%
Aug 4, 2025$577.49Down 4.2%
Aug 1, 2025$602.79Up 1.6%
Jul 19, 2025$593.44Down 3.1%
Jul 1, 2025$612.60Up 2.7%
Jun 30, 2025$596.51Down 6.2%
Jun 27, 2025$636.17Up 6.9%
Jun 25, 2025$595.27Down 0.7%
Jun 8, 2025$599.34Down 1.3%
Jun 7, 2025$607.36Up 8.1%
Jun 5, 2025$561.86Down 5.0%
May 31, 2025$591.52Up 3.5%
May 23, 2025$571.34Down 2.2%
May 21, 2025$584.39Down 2.2%
May 13, 2025$597.54Up 4.5%
May 12, 2025$571.73Down 4.2%
May 7, 2025$596.58Up 3.9%
May 6, 2025$574.36Down 2.8%
May 4, 2025$591.07Up 3.8%
May 2, 2025$569.24Down 4.3%
May 1, 2025$594.63Up 6.0%
Apr 27, 2025$560.72Down 11.9%
Apr 21, 2025$636.16Up 7.7%
Apr 18, 2025$590.50Up 3.1%
Apr 14, 2025$572.92Down 0.9%
Mar 28, 2025$578.34Up 8.6%
Mar 26, 2025$532.68Down 9.8%
Mar 25, 2025$590.86Up 0.9%
Mar 23, 2025$585.80Up 0.0%
Mar 21, 2025$585.72Down 2.1%
Mar 19, 2025$598.50Down 8.6%
Mar 15, 2025$654.61Up 8.0%
Mar 9, 2025$606.00Up 25.0%
Mar 4, 2025$484.71Down 17.7%
Mar 3, 2025$588.76Up 1.3%
Feb 24, 2025$581.31Down 4.0%
Feb 20, 2025$605.61Up 0.0%
Feb 13, 2025$605.33Up 3.9%
Jan 31, 2025$582.87Up 0.2%
Jan 21, 2025$581.59Down 7.4%
Jan 1, 2025$628.13Down 8.3%
Dec 15, 2024$684.68Up 13.5%
Dec 9, 2024$603.36Up 3.4%
Dec 6, 2024$583.66Down 3.2%
Dec 3, 2024$602.68Down 0.7%
Nov 29, 2024$606.77Up 3.2%
Nov 24, 2024$587.72Up 9.1%
Nov 22, 2024$538.84Down 8.2%
Nov 13, 2024$586.89Up 6.5%
Nov 2, 2024$550.86Down 3.4%
Oct 25, 2024$570.10Up 0.7%
Oct 23, 2024$565.93Down 7.6%
Oct 22, 2024$612.33Up 1.0%

About this product

The Ruger Mark IV 22/45 Lite .22 LR Holster Bundle is a handgun chambered in .22 LR, with a hammer-fired action, a 4.4-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the blued finish in the holster bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
.22 LR
Type
Handgun
Action
Hammer-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
4.4 in.
Finish
Blued
Configuration
Holster bundle
Condition
New
$387.9935% below usual
at High Desert Guns
View at High Desert Guns(opens the store in a new tab)