Skip to content
Glock OEM 10rd Magazine for Glock 22, .40, Black, 3-Pack
Glock

Glock OEM 10rd Magazine for Glock 22, .40, Black, 3-Pack

  • Glock 22
  • 10rd
  • Polymer
  • 3-pack
  • 27% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$51.94Usually $70.73

Save $18.79

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $70.73, its median price over the last 90 days.

$44.99 + $6.95 shipping, before tax. $17.31 per magazine. 31% under MSRP.

Blue Ridge Munitions

Lowest of 5 stores

4.5 (15.7K), in stock,

Buy at Blue Ridge Munitions(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 5 stores

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock OEM 10rd Magazine for Glock 22, .40, Black, 3-Pack, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Blue Ridge Munitions4.5
$51.94Best priceIn stockBuy at Blue Ridge Munitions (opens in a new tab)
Sawtooth Outfitters4.5
$53.20+$1.26Not reportedBuy at Sawtooth Outfitters (opens in a new tab)
Westbound Armory4.7
$57.94+$6.00In stockBuy at Westbound Armory (opens in a new tab)
Cedar Hollow Arms4.8
$58.99+$7.05In stockBuy at Cedar Hollow Arms (opens in a new tab)
Red River Outdoors4.4
$58.99+$7.05In stockBuy at Red River Outdoors (opens in a new tab)

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$70.73
90-day median
90-day low
$51.94
Today's price
90-day high
$79.82
2-year low
$51.94
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
9 days
Since Oct 11, 2026
Every price change (124 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 11, 2026$51.94Down 24.8%
Oct 10, 2026$69.10Down 5.8%
Oct 6, 2026$73.34Down 8.1%
Oct 3, 2026$79.82Up 11.2%
Sep 26, 2026$71.76Up 5.0%
Sep 10, 2026$68.35Up 17.8%
Sep 8, 2026$58.01Down 17.1%
Sep 3, 2026$70.00Down 3.3%
Sep 2, 2026$72.36Up 1.1%
Aug 26, 2026$71.58Up 2.4%
Aug 24, 2026$69.88Down 1.2%
Aug 18, 2026$70.73Down 2.5%
Aug 12, 2026$72.53Up 27.0%
Aug 10, 2026$57.10Up 0.5%
Aug 7, 2026$56.81Down 19.9%
Aug 5, 2026$70.89Down 4.2%
Jul 22, 2026$74.00Up 8.1%
Jul 21, 2026$68.47Down 2.4%
Jul 16, 2026$70.18Up 0.8%
Jul 15, 2026$69.59Down 0.3%
Jul 9, 2026$69.78Down 1.6%
Jul 8, 2026$70.89Down 2.0%
Jul 1, 2026$72.35Up 3.8%
Jun 24, 2026$69.73Down 3.8%
Jun 19, 2026$72.46Up 8.9%
May 26, 2026$66.52Down 6.2%
May 20, 2026$70.95Up 1.0%
May 19, 2026$70.24Up 1.3%
May 11, 2026$69.32Down 2.1%
May 9, 2026$70.82Up 1.3%
May 5, 2026$69.92Down 3.3%
Apr 27, 2026$72.32Down 0.1%
Apr 23, 2026$72.39Up 6.1%
Apr 21, 2026$68.25Up 10.6%
Apr 7, 2026$61.73Down 23.9%
Apr 1, 2026$81.09Up 15.5%
Mar 31, 2026$70.23Up 1.1%
Mar 17, 2026$69.44Up 6.0%
Mar 10, 2026$65.54Down 7.0%
Feb 27, 2026$70.44Down 8.0%
Feb 17, 2026$76.57Up 10.4%
Feb 10, 2026$69.33Down 3.4%
Feb 9, 2026$71.76Down 7.9%
Feb 6, 2026$77.95Up 10.3%
Feb 5, 2026$70.67Down 2.5%
Feb 4, 2026$72.46Up 7.5%
Feb 1, 2026$67.41Down 4.2%
Jan 26, 2026$70.36Up 0.2%
Jan 18, 2026$70.22Up 0.2%
Jan 16, 2026$70.06Down 1.1%
Jan 15, 2026$70.87Up 3.7%
Jan 12, 2026$68.34Down 4.1%
Jan 7, 2026$71.27Up 1.7%
Dec 31, 2025$70.08Up 1.8%
Dec 26, 2025$68.87Down 0.6%
Dec 23, 2025$69.31Down 0.6%
Dec 12, 2025$69.74Up 2.3%
Dec 10, 2025$68.14Down 2.9%
Nov 24, 2025$70.21Up 19.9%
Nov 22, 2025$58.57Down 16.8%
Nov 20, 2025$70.39Up 1.9%
Nov 17, 2025$69.11Up 6.6%
Nov 15, 2025$64.86Down 6.7%
Nov 4, 2025$69.53Down 6.2%
Nov 2, 2025$74.16Up 4.8%
Oct 23, 2025$70.78Up 0.6%
Oct 17, 2025$70.33Up 4.1%
Oct 5, 2025$67.55Down 1.3%
Oct 4, 2025$68.46Down 4.4%
Sep 21, 2025$71.59Down 0.3%
Sep 17, 2025$71.79Down 0.9%
Sep 5, 2025$72.43Up 8.8%
Sep 2, 2025$66.59Down 9.0%
Aug 17, 2025$73.15Up 7.1%
Aug 16, 2025$68.33Down 2.4%
Aug 8, 2025$70.01Down 0.7%
Aug 6, 2025$70.52Up 2.2%
Aug 4, 2025$68.97Down 1.0%
Jul 28, 2025$69.65Down 0.7%
Jul 24, 2025$70.17Up 2.2%
Jul 12, 2025$68.63Up 0.9%
Jul 3, 2025$67.99Down 0.1%
Jun 29, 2025$68.04Up 21.2%
Jun 20, 2025$56.14Down 17.5%
Jun 16, 2025$68.03Down 3.1%
Jun 9, 2025$70.21Up 2.9%
Jun 7, 2025$68.25Down 7.3%
Jun 2, 2025$73.64Up 5.5%
May 27, 2025$69.79Up 4.1%
May 15, 2025$67.05Down 2.6%
May 14, 2025$68.83Down 13.6%
May 5, 2025$79.67Up 14.4%
May 2, 2025$69.62Up 1.4%
Apr 19, 2025$68.69Up 1.1%
Apr 17, 2025$67.91Down 2.5%
Apr 15, 2025$69.65Up 3.8%
Apr 13, 2025$67.09Down 14.8%
Apr 3, 2025$78.78Up 15.2%
Mar 26, 2025$68.38Down 2.1%
Mar 23, 2025$69.83Up 19.8%
Mar 21, 2025$58.29Down 15.9%
Mar 20, 2025$69.33Up 3.6%
Mar 10, 2025$66.89Down 5.7%
Mar 4, 2025$70.91Up 2.2%
Feb 27, 2025$69.39Up 1.1%
Feb 24, 2025$68.64Down 9.4%
Feb 15, 2025$75.78Up 1.4%
Feb 14, 2025$74.76Up 9.0%
Feb 13, 2025$68.56Up 2.0%
Feb 11, 2025$67.20Up 18.6%
Feb 6, 2025$56.67Down 14.3%
Jan 29, 2025$66.15Down 1.0%
Jan 27, 2025$66.85Down 0.2%
Jan 11, 2025$66.97Up 0.4%
Jan 10, 2025$66.73Up 21.8%
Dec 19, 2024$54.80Down 17.6%
Dec 12, 2024$66.50Up 18.6%
Dec 9, 2024$56.05Down 24.3%
Dec 4, 2024$74.03Up 13.6%
Nov 25, 2024$65.17Down 2.9%
Nov 21, 2024$67.15Up 7.8%
Nov 20, 2024$62.31Down 4.0%
Nov 17, 2024$64.93Down 5.5%
Oct 27, 2024$68.69Up 1.9%

About this product

A 10-round magazine for the Glock 22 in .40 S&W, with a polymer body in black. 3 magazines per order. Some states limit magazine capacity; check your local law before ordering.

Fits
Glock 22
Caliber
.40 S&W
Capacity
10 rounds
Material
Polymer
Color
Black
Pack size
3 magazines
$51.9427% below usual
at Blue Ridge Munitions
Buy now at Blue Ridge Munitions(opens the store in a new tab)