Skip to content
Glock

Glock 44 .22 LR with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 4.02 in., 10rd, Gunmetal Grey Cerakote

  • .22 LR
  • 10rd
  • 4.02 in.
  • Striker-fired
  • 26% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
  • Price dropped
$394.99Usually $534.65

Save $139.66

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $534.65, its median price over the last 90 days.

$372.49 + $22.50 shipping to your FFL dealer, before tax and the transfer fee. 36% under MSRP.

Ozark Range Supply

4.6 (13.4K), out of stock,

View at Ozark Range Supply(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 4 stores

0 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Glock 44 .22 LR with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub, 4.02 in., 10rd, Gunmetal Grey Cerakote, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Ozark Range Supply4.6
$394.99Not availableOut of stockView at Ozark Range Supply (opens in a new tab)
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$410.98Not availableOut of stockView at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Prairie Fire Supply4.1
$418.94Not availableOut of stockView at Prairie Fire Supply (opens in a new tab)
Gulf Coast Guns4.6
$424.94Not availableOut of stockView at Gulf Coast Guns (opens in a new tab)

Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you for pickup. Landed prices include shipping to the dealer, not their transfer fee.

Price history

Usual
$534.65
90-day median
90-day low
$394.99
Today's price
90-day high
$597.45
2-year low
$394.99
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
2 days
Since Oct 18, 2026
Every price change (108 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 18, 2026$394.99Down 25.2%
Oct 3, 2026$528.36Down 9.3%
Sep 22, 2026$582.59Up 6.6%
Sep 20, 2026$546.66Up 5.4%
Sep 16, 2026$518.52Up 5.6%
Sep 10, 2026$490.89Down 8.2%
Sep 3, 2026$534.65Down 4.1%
Aug 16, 2026$557.37Up 2.4%
Aug 9, 2026$544.49Down 8.9%
Aug 6, 2026$597.45Up 23.4%
Jul 24, 2026$484.12Down 8.4%
Jul 17, 2026$528.76Down 15.2%
Jul 13, 2026$623.50Up 6.4%
Jul 8, 2026$586.22Up 8.9%
Jul 6, 2026$538.32Up 0.6%
Jul 5, 2026$535.08Up 16.6%
Jun 28, 2026$459.04Up 4.9%
Jun 18, 2026$437.73Down 11.6%
Jun 17, 2026$495.13Down 19.9%
Jun 16, 2026$618.01Up 14.7%
May 31, 2026$538.81Down 2.2%
May 30, 2026$550.87Down 0.9%
May 19, 2026$555.73Up 19.1%
May 9, 2026$466.49Down 19.2%
Apr 23, 2026$577.44Up 1.6%
Apr 15, 2026$568.10Down 9.8%
Mar 19, 2026$629.90Up 14.9%
Mar 13, 2026$548.37Down 2.8%
Mar 11, 2026$564.40Up 0.2%
Mar 8, 2026$563.28Up 3.8%
Mar 6, 2026$542.68Down 3.8%
Mar 3, 2026$564.09Up 3.5%
Feb 28, 2026$545.10Down 2.8%
Feb 26, 2026$560.78Up 14.6%
Feb 24, 2026$489.38Down 12.9%
Feb 22, 2026$562.06Down 1.4%
Feb 9, 2026$570.18Up 24.1%
Jan 23, 2026$459.27Down 3.1%
Jan 18, 2026$473.77Down 19.4%
Jan 14, 2026$588.16Up 0.0%
Jan 10, 2026$587.97Up 0.8%
Dec 28, 2025$583.38Up 2.5%
Dec 26, 2025$569.03Down 1.4%
Dec 23, 2025$576.84Up 1.8%
Dec 10, 2025$566.63Down 8.1%
Dec 9, 2025$616.45Up 23.5%
Nov 19, 2025$499.21Down 13.5%
Nov 3, 2025$576.81Down 3.6%
Nov 2, 2025$598.26Down 1.9%
Oct 27, 2025$609.74Down 7.9%
Oct 25, 2025$661.74Up 14.9%
Oct 23, 2025$576.12Up 14.9%
Oct 19, 2025$501.45Down 2.4%
Oct 15, 2025$514.03Down 13.2%
Oct 7, 2025$592.34Down 0.6%
Oct 4, 2025$595.90Down 1.0%
Oct 2, 2025$602.14Up 22.8%
Sep 26, 2025$490.19Down 18.7%
Sep 20, 2025$602.87Up 2.5%
Sep 19, 2025$588.32Down 12.7%
Sep 16, 2025$674.24Up 12.6%
Aug 26, 2025$599.00Up 3.9%
Aug 20, 2025$576.38Down 0.1%
Aug 18, 2025$576.70Down 6.3%
Aug 17, 2025$615.54Up 1.5%
Aug 15, 2025$606.46Down 0.2%
Jul 31, 2025$607.54Up 26.3%
Jul 29, 2025$481.03Down 19.6%
Jul 23, 2025$598.48Down 11.6%
Jul 21, 2025$676.94Up 4.6%
Jul 10, 2025$647.09Up 7.7%
Jul 2, 2025$601.03Down 10.3%
Jun 29, 2025$670.25Up 11.2%
Jun 21, 2025$602.54Up 12.1%
Jun 19, 2025$537.54Down 10.7%
Jun 15, 2025$601.85Up 0.9%
Jun 12, 2025$596.65Down 4.6%
Jun 10, 2025$625.60Up 1.7%
May 17, 2025$615.22Down 4.6%
Apr 20, 2025$645.20Up 9.3%
Apr 11, 2025$590.41Down 6.2%
Apr 6, 2025$629.49Up 18.0%
Apr 1, 2025$533.57Down 14.2%
Mar 29, 2025$621.52Up 0.7%
Mar 24, 2025$617.37Up 0.4%
Mar 23, 2025$614.85Up 15.3%
Mar 22, 2025$533.41Up 5.1%
Mar 21, 2025$507.40Down 18.8%
Mar 14, 2025$624.52Up 2.3%
Mar 4, 2025$610.59Down 2.6%
Feb 22, 2025$627.13Down 5.6%
Feb 3, 2025$664.64Up 3.7%
Jan 13, 2025$640.64Up 3.5%
Jan 7, 2025$619.26Down 4.2%
Jan 5, 2025$646.31Up 0.7%
Dec 31, 2024$642.11Down 0.7%
Dec 30, 2024$646.32Up 7.5%
Dec 28, 2024$601.18Up 1.1%
Dec 26, 2024$594.74Down 6.6%
Dec 25, 2024$636.48Up 4.6%
Dec 15, 2024$608.64Down 2.4%
Dec 5, 2024$623.43Up 5.6%
Nov 20, 2024$590.09Down 16.6%
Nov 10, 2024$707.60Up 5.1%
Nov 7, 2024$673.10Up 3.8%
Oct 28, 2024$648.27Up 8.0%
Oct 26, 2024$600.44Up 13.8%
Oct 22, 2024$527.40Down 2.5%

About this product

The Glock 44 .22 LR with Streamlight TLR-7 Sub is a handgun chambered in .22 LR, with a striker-fired action, a 4.02-inch barrel and a 10-round capacity. This listing is the gunmetal Grey Cerakote finish in the weapon light bundle configuration, new. Guns ship to a licensed dealer (FFL) near you, who runs the background check and hands it over; their transfer fee is separate.

Caliber
.22 LR
Type
Handgun
Action
Striker-fired
Capacity
10 rounds
Barrel length
4.02 in.
Finish
Gunmetal Grey Cerakote
Configuration
Weapon light bundle
Condition
New
$394.9926% below usual
at Ozark Range Supply
View at Ozark Range Supply(opens the store in a new tab)