Skip to content
Elite Tactical Systems

Elite Tactical Systems ETS 15rd Magazine for Sig P320, 9mm, Carbon Smoke, 5-Pack

  • Sig P320
  • 15rd
  • Polymer
  • 5-pack
  • 20% below usual
  • Lowest in 90 days
$62.90Usually $79.10

Save $16.20

Lower than usual: it usually sells for $79.10, its median price over the last 90 days.

$54.95 + $7.95 shipping, before tax. $12.58 per magazine. 36% under MSRP.

Ridgeline Arms

Lowest of 2 stores

4.8 (18.2K), in stock,

Buy at Ridgeline Arms(opens the store in a new tab)

Compare 3 stores

2 in stock.

Ranked by landed price: the item plus shipping to you, before tax.

Stores selling Elite Tactical Systems ETS 15rd Magazine for Sig P320, 9mm, Carbon Smoke, 5-Pack, ranked by landed price
StoreLanded priceVersus bestStockStore link
Ridgeline Arms4.8
$62.90Best priceIn stockBuy at Ridgeline Arms (opens in a new tab)
Summit Tactical4.6
$63.98+$1.08In stockBuy at Summit Tactical (opens in a new tab)
Keystone Shooting Supply4.8
$66.99Not availableOut of stockView at Keystone Shooting Supply (opens in a new tab)

Price history

The lowest price and each store's own, every day for 2 years.

Usual
$79.10
90-day median
90-day low
$62.90
Today's price
90-day high
$90.37
2-year low
$62.90
Oct 19, 2026
Unchanged for
5 days
Since Oct 15, 2026
Every price change (124 in 2 years)
Every change of the lowest landed price, newest first
DateLowest priceChange
Oct 15, 2026$62.90Down 21.6%
Oct 12, 2026$80.25Down 9.0%
Oct 11, 2026$88.22Up 11.4%
Oct 10, 2026$79.16Up 8.8%
Oct 9, 2026$72.74Down 4.2%
Oct 7, 2026$75.90Down 4.6%
Oct 3, 2026$79.55Up 2.8%
Oct 2, 2026$77.41Down 10.5%
Oct 1, 2026$86.45Up 9.3%
Sep 21, 2026$79.10Down 5.0%
Sep 17, 2026$83.29Down 7.0%
Sep 14, 2026$89.59Up 19.0%
Sep 6, 2026$75.31Up 19.6%
Aug 23, 2026$62.98Down 20.5%
Aug 8, 2026$79.24Up 18.2%
Aug 1, 2026$67.04Down 25.8%
Jul 28, 2026$90.37Up 11.5%
Jul 23, 2026$81.07Up 3.9%
Jul 18, 2026$78.05Up 10.1%
Jul 10, 2026$70.87Up 6.1%
Jul 3, 2026$66.80Down 7.5%
Jun 26, 2026$72.22Down 9.6%
Jun 24, 2026$79.92Up 0.4%
Jun 23, 2026$79.64Up 24.4%
Jun 15, 2026$64.03Down 13.9%
Jun 13, 2026$74.35Down 0.3%
Jun 11, 2026$74.54Down 9.3%
Jun 10, 2026$82.14Up 3.8%
Jun 7, 2026$79.11Down 0.3%
Jun 5, 2026$79.38Down 0.3%
May 31, 2026$79.60Up 12.6%
May 26, 2026$70.68Down 8.8%
May 15, 2026$77.49Down 3.0%
May 10, 2026$79.85Up 14.0%
May 9, 2026$70.05Down 16.6%
Apr 25, 2026$84.00Down 7.6%
Apr 6, 2026$90.88Up 29.7%
Mar 28, 2026$70.05Down 19.9%
Mar 22, 2026$87.44Up 4.9%
Feb 22, 2026$83.34Up 22.1%
Feb 11, 2026$68.26Down 5.4%
Feb 10, 2026$72.17Down 15.6%
Feb 8, 2026$85.56Up 24.5%
Feb 1, 2026$68.71Up 4.2%
Jan 29, 2026$65.92Down 15.4%
Jan 23, 2026$77.94Down 0.9%
Jan 22, 2026$78.67Up 10.8%
Jan 16, 2026$70.98Down 11.4%
Jan 14, 2026$80.14Down 1.2%
Jan 10, 2026$81.10Down 1.9%
Dec 27, 2025$82.66Up 3.7%
Dec 26, 2025$79.73Down 1.1%
Dec 21, 2025$80.59Down 11.5%
Nov 26, 2025$91.05Up 16.0%
Nov 22, 2025$78.46Up 0.2%
Nov 20, 2025$78.32Down 2.6%
Nov 13, 2025$80.41Up 1.4%
Nov 4, 2025$79.29Up 1.6%
Oct 19, 2025$78.06Up 2.0%
Oct 14, 2025$76.55Up 3.7%
Oct 5, 2025$73.79Down 10.8%
Oct 2, 2025$82.68Up 6.5%
Sep 30, 2025$77.61Up 0.2%
Sep 29, 2025$77.48Down 2.0%
Sep 25, 2025$79.05Up 0.4%
Sep 22, 2025$78.75Down 7.1%
Sep 1, 2025$84.77Up 9.5%
Aug 28, 2025$77.43Down 15.3%
Aug 25, 2025$91.47Up 37.6%
Aug 22, 2025$66.47Down 18.8%
Aug 10, 2025$81.82Down 0.9%
Aug 6, 2025$82.57Up 2.8%
Jul 29, 2025$80.30Down 0.0%
Jul 24, 2025$80.34Down 2.1%
Jul 15, 2025$82.05Up 9.8%
Jul 10, 2025$74.72Down 9.0%
Jul 7, 2025$82.08Up 9.4%
Jun 30, 2025$75.05Down 5.0%
Jun 21, 2025$79.01Up 15.6%
Jun 18, 2025$68.37Down 19.2%
Jun 13, 2025$84.61Up 6.4%
Jun 10, 2025$79.49Down 2.5%
May 30, 2025$81.55Up 3.5%
May 29, 2025$78.80Down 0.9%
May 23, 2025$79.55Down 0.1%
May 21, 2025$79.61Up 0.9%
May 5, 2025$78.87Down 1.8%
May 3, 2025$80.34Up 3.5%
Apr 23, 2025$77.61Down 0.8%
Apr 19, 2025$78.24Down 0.4%
Apr 14, 2025$78.56Up 2.0%
Apr 11, 2025$77.03Down 2.8%
Apr 9, 2025$79.28Up 9.1%
Apr 5, 2025$72.70Down 7.9%
Apr 4, 2025$78.90Up 19.7%
Apr 3, 2025$65.93Down 26.5%
Mar 23, 2025$89.67Down 0.8%
Mar 20, 2025$90.42Up 11.2%
Mar 11, 2025$81.28Up 2.6%
Mar 8, 2025$79.24Up 8.6%
Mar 2, 2025$72.97Down 9.0%
Mar 1, 2025$80.16Down 1.8%
Feb 20, 2025$81.67Down 5.8%
Feb 14, 2025$86.66Up 9.6%
Feb 13, 2025$79.08Up 0.8%
Feb 6, 2025$78.47Down 6.0%
Feb 1, 2025$83.47Up 2.9%
Jan 30, 2025$81.10Up 4.3%
Jan 29, 2025$77.72Up 0.1%
Jan 23, 2025$77.66Down 6.9%
Jan 20, 2025$83.41Up 7.5%
Jan 18, 2025$77.62Up 17.1%
Jan 16, 2025$66.29Down 16.3%
Jan 2, 2025$79.24Down 2.0%
Dec 29, 2024$80.85Down 8.1%
Dec 11, 2024$87.95Up 12.3%
Dec 10, 2024$78.32Down 4.8%
Dec 6, 2024$82.27Up 3.8%
Dec 2, 2024$79.28Down 0.8%
Nov 29, 2024$79.95Down 13.7%
Nov 28, 2024$92.62Up 8.2%
Nov 22, 2024$85.57Up 32.4%
Nov 19, 2024$64.62Down 29.4%
Nov 2, 2024$91.59Up 11.8%

About this product

A 15-round magazine for the Sig P320 in 9mm Luger, with a polymer, translucent body in carbon Smoke. 5 magazines per order. Some states limit magazine capacity; check your local law before ordering.

Fits
Sig P320
Caliber
9mm Luger
Capacity
15 rounds
Material
Polymer, translucent
Color
Carbon Smoke
Pack size
5 magazines
$62.9020% below usual
at Ridgeline Arms
Buy now at Ridgeline Arms(opens the store in a new tab)